Svenska English
Competition
2019-02-23 Jämtnatta Official final
After SS 2
46 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 48 Lennart Gälliner 4 12:08,3
2(2) 105 Mattias Lönn 4 12:13,6 5,3 5,3 5,3
3(1) 45 Magnus Proos AB2 12:32,4 24,1 18,8
4(1) 29 Lars-Ove Olsson H2I 12:38,8 30,5 6,4
5(1) 38 Bosse Hemmingsson VFN1 12:39,2 30,9 0,4
6(1) 104 Viktor Karlsson 160 12:43,5 35,2 4,3
7(2) 43 Pär Pålsson AB2 12:44,1 35,8 11,7 0,6
8(1) 34 Joachim Nilsson J12 12:45,9 37,6 1,8
9(2) 31 Niklas Nilsson H2I 12:47,2 38,9 8,4 1,3
10(3) 106 Ola Axelsson H2I 12:51,6 43,3 12,8 4,4
11(2) 33 Anders Nilsson J12 12:51,7 43,4 5,8 0,1
12(3) 32 Anders Söderberg J12 12:52,3 44,0 6,4 0,6
13(3) 107 Marcus Frändén 4 12:52,5 44,2 44,2 0,2
14(4) 30 Janne Westlund H2I 12:54,1 45,8 15,3 1,6
15(1) 24 Kenneth Kilheim H1 12:55,2 46,9 1,1
16(4) 49 Micke Gälliner 4 12:57,1 48,8 48,8 1,9
17(1) 19 Tommy Wikström G12 13:11,5 1:03,2 14,4
18(2) 27 Göran Westerman H1 13:15,0 1:06,7 19,8 3,5
19(1) 10 Håkan Holm F5 13:28,1 1:19,8 13,1
20(2) 39 Dan Hoff VFN1 13:28,4 1:20,1 49,2 0,3
21(2) 9 Per Henrik Hedberg F5 13:31,9 1:23,6 3,8 3,5
22(3) 26 Erik Uppsäll H1 13:34,5 1:26,2 39,3 2,6
23(3) 11 Janne Blom F5 13:34,8 1:26,5 6,7 0,3
24(4) 22 Ragnar Glav H1 13:36,7 1:28,4 41,5 1,9
25(5) 25 Hans-Åke Persson H1 13:37,3 1:29,0 42,1 0,6
26(2) 17 Bengt Karlsson G12 13:40,8 1:32,5 29,3 3,5
27(6) 21 Jöns Jonsson H1 13:47,8 1:39,5 52,6 7,0
28(5) 102 Stefan Nilsson H2I 13:58,2 1:49,9 1:19,4 10,4
29(1) 40 Pontus Hoff CVF 13:59,3 1:51,0 1,1
30(3) 46 Kjell Friberg AB2 13:59,7 1:51,4 1:27,3 0,4
31(1) 37 Billy Söderin MNBV 14:05,1 1:56,8 5,4
32(1) 2 Karljohan Ingesson J 14:12,0 2:03,7 6,9
33(6) 28 Tommy Karlsson H2I 14:14,1 2:05,8 1:35,3 2,1
33(4) 44 Dan Axelsson AB2 14:14,1 2:05,8 1:41,7
35(2) 103 Vesa Kujanpää CVF 14:15,7 2:07,4 16,4 1,6
36(3) 14 Sture Persson G12 14:16,6 2:08,3 1:05,1 0,9
37(4) 15 Karl-Olov Ölmin G12 14:35,9 2:27,6 1:24,4 19,3
38(2) 47 Stig Nesterud 160 14:37,4 2:29,1 1:53,9 1,5
39(2) 35 Tommy Sjödin MNBV 14:40,4 2:32,1 35,3 3,0
40(1) 3 Göte Nygren F3 15:00,2 2:51,9 19,8
41(7) 20 Per Göransson H1 15:09,7 3:01,4 2:14,5 9,5
42(1) 5 Bo Eriksson F4 15:11,9 3:03,6 2,2
43(5) 16 Hans-Göran Jakobsson G12 15:18,9 3:10,6 2:07,4 7,0
44(4) 8 Lars Graff F5 15:25,5 3:17,2 1:57,4 6,6
45(2) 4 Lars Larsson F4 15:43,6 3:35,3 31,7 18,1
46(3) 42 Frida Bogg CVF 17:38,2 5:29,9 3:38,9 1:54,6