Svenska English
Competition
2018-12-29 Hasselasvängen Stenes Minne Official final
After SS 2
48 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 7 Tomas Bergman 4WD 21:27,6
2(2) 8 Sebastian Eriksson 4WD 21:34,6 7,0 7,0 7,0
3(3) 5 Jari Liiten 4WD 21:47,6 20,0 20,0 13,0
4(4) 2 Peter Johansson 4WD 22:07,4 39,8 39,8 19,8
5(1) 23 Niklas Hägg A2WD 22:23,1 55,5 15,7
6(2) 22 Mattias Hägg A2WD 22:34,9 1:07,3 11,8 11,8
7(1) 25 Stefan Hägglöf B2WD 23:00,2 1:32,6 25,3
8(3) 16 Fredrik Borg A2WD 23:10,4 1:42,8 47,3 10,2
9(2) 24 Magnus Proos B2WD 23:21,0 1:53,4 20,8 10,6
10(4) 17 Niklas Nilsson A2WD 23:29,2 2:01,6 1:06,1 8,2
11(5) 19 Emrik Smedberg A2WD 23:29,4 2:01,8 1:06,3 0,2
12(6) 13 Bo Almgren A2WD 23:36,5 2:08,9 1:13,4 7,1
13(3) 26 Tommy Andersson B2WD 23:55,3 2:27,7 55,1 18,8
14(7) 12 Pär Åke Wernerson A2WD 24:00,0 2:32,4 1:36,9 4,7
15(1) 44 Bosse Hemmingsson ABVOC 24:28,8 3:01,2 28,8
16(2) 45 Jocke Halvarsson ABVOC 24:38,2 3:10,6 9,4 9,4
17(3) 46 Magnus Westman ABVOC 24:53,5 3:25,9 24,7 15,3
18(4) 455 Per Nordgren ABVOC 24:54,4 3:26,8 25,6 0,9
19(1) 33 Kenneth Ringström C2WD 25:07,6 3:40,0 13,2
20(5) 47 Henrik Palm ABVOC 25:16,9 3:49,3 48,1 9,3
21(6) 42 Mats Engvall ABVOC 25:24,0 3:56,4 55,2 7,1
22(1) 39 Jonas Edlund AppK 25:39,2 4:11,6 15,2
23(1) 60 Andreas Stålehammar CVOC 25:42,7 4:15,1 3,5
24(1) 68 Erik Sjöström CE 25:45,9 4:18,3 3,2
25(2) 31 Rune Grafström C2WD 25:48,1 4:20,5 40,5 2,2
26(2) 59 Marcus Persson CVOC 25:54,8 4:27,2 12,1 6,7
27(7) 48 Jon Johansson ABVOC 25:58,3 4:30,7 1:29,5 3,5
28(8) 50 Nils-Olov Lindström ABVOC 26:18,9 4:51,3 1:50,1 20,6
29(8) 11 Dan Axelsson A2WD 26:31,2 5:03,6 4:08,1 12,3
30(4) 27 Morgan Hedqvist B2WD 26:43,0 5:15,4 3:42,8 11,8
31(2) 70 Ida Törnhult CE 26:49,4 5:21,8 1:03,5 6,4
32(3) 67 Mathias Pettersson CE 26:51,2 5:23,6 1:05,3 1,8
33(2) 37 Janne Blom AppK 26:52,1 5:24,5 1:12,9 0,9
34(9) 49 Krister Hernström ABVOC 26:52,3 5:24,7 2:23,5 0,2
35(3) 55 Patrik Lundberg CVOC 27:02,8 5:35,2 1:20,1 10,5
36(4) 56 Tobias Oravamäki CVOC 27:48,3 6:20,7 2:05,6 45,5
37(4) 66 Thomas Åsberg CE 27:57,6 6:30,0 2:11,7 9,3
38(3) 29 Per Fagerström C2WD 27:57,8 6:30,2 2:50,2 0,2
39(1) 62 Mikael Persson ABE 28:04,3 6:36,7 6,5
40(5) 605 Jonathan Haglund CVOC 28:06,5 6:38,9 2:23,8 2,2
41(2) 63 Jessica Persson ABE 28:58,7 7:31,1 54,4 52,2
42(10) 51 Jan-Henrik Larspers ABVOC 30:06,8 8:39,2 5:38,0 1:08,1
43(11) 41 Magnus Lövgren ABVOC 30:30,9 9:03,3 6:02,1 24,1
44(3) 61 Håkan Borgh ABE 30:37,3 9:09,7 2:33,0 6,4
45(3) 35 Göte Nygren AppK 34:21,6 12:54,0 8:42,4 3:44,3
46(12) 43 Dan Hoff ABVOC 41:01,0 19:33,4 16:32,2 6:39,4
47(6) 53 Pontus Hoff CVOC 51:11,8 29:44,2 25:29,1 10:10,8
48(7) 57 Tommy Carlsson CVOC 52:04,9 30:37,3 26:22,2 53,1