Svenska English
Competition
2018-12-29 Hasselasvängen Stenes Minne Official final
After SS 1
59 competitors
Pos No Driver Class Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1(1) 6 Stig Andervang 4WD 3:33,3
2(2) 7 Tomas Bergman 4WD 3:39,2 5,9 5,9 5,9
3(3) 8 Sebastian Eriksson 4WD 3:41,7 8,4 8,4 2,5
4(4) 4 Roger Gustafsson 4WD 3:43,5 10,2 10,2 1,8
5(5) 2 Peter Johansson 4WD 3:44,2 10,9 10,9 0,7
6(6) 5 Jari Liiten 4WD 3:44,8 11,5 11,5 0,6
7(1) 22 Mattias Hägg A2WD 3:48,2 14,9 3,4
8(2) 20 Johannes Joons A2WD 3:48,9 15,6 0,7 0,7
9(3) 23 Niklas Hägg A2WD 3:49,6 16,3 1,4 0,7
10(4) 13 Bo Almgren A2WD 3:54,2 20,9 6,0 4,6
11(5) 16 Fredrik Borg A2WD 3:54,3 21,0 6,1 0,1
12(1) 24 Magnus Proos B2WD 3:54,6 21,3 0,3
13(2) 25 Stefan Hägglöf B2WD 3:55,3 22,0 0,7 0,7
14(6) 14 Andreas Frölander A2WD 3:56,3 23,0 8,1 1,0
15(7) 10 Marcus Frändén 4WD 3:57,6 24,3 24,3 1,3
16(7) 17 Niklas Nilsson A2WD 3:58,7 25,4 10,5 1,1
17(3) 26 Tommy Andersson B2WD 4:01,2 27,9 6,6 2,5
18(8) 12 Pär Åke Wernerson A2WD 4:02,2 28,9 14,0 1,0
19(1) 44 Bosse Hemmingsson ABVOC 4:03,7 30,4 1,5
20(9) 19 Emrik Smedberg A2WD 4:05,7 32,4 17,5 2,0
21(2) 47 Henrik Palm ABVOC 4:07,7 34,4 4,0 2,0
22(3) 41 Magnus Lövgren ABVOC 4:10,8 37,5 7,1 3,1
23(4) 42 Mats Engvall ABVOC 4:11,9 38,6 8,2 1,1
24(1) 33 Kenneth Ringström C2WD 4:13,2 39,9 1,3
25(5) 46 Magnus Westman ABVOC 4:13,9 40,6 10,2 0,7
26(6) 455 Per Nordgren ABVOC 4:14,4 41,1 10,7 0,5
27(7) 51 Jan-Henrik Larspers ABVOC 4:14,5 41,2 10,8 0,1
28(1) 59 Marcus Persson CVOC 4:14,9 41,6 0,4
28(8) 43 Dan Hoff ABVOC 4:14,9 41,6 11,2
30(1) 37 Janne Blom AppK 4:16,0 42,7 1,1
31(9) 45 Jocke Halvarsson ABVOC 4:16,5 43,2 12,8 0,5
32(4) 28 Anders Hedström B2WD 4:17,5 44,2 22,9 1,0
33(10) 50 Nils-Olov Lindström ABVOC 4:18,7 45,4 15,0 1,2
34(11) 48 Jon Johansson ABVOC 4:19,0 45,7 15,3 0,3
35(2) 39 Jonas Edlund AppK 4:20,0 46,7 4,0 1,0
36(2) 31 Rune Grafström C2WD 4:20,4 47,1 7,2 0,4
37(1) 68 Erik Sjöström CE 4:20,7 47,4 0,3
38(10) 11 Dan Axelsson A2WD 4:20,9 47,6 32,7 0,2
39(2) 60 Andreas Stålehammar CVOC 4:21,9 48,6 7,0 1,0
40(3) 52 Kalle Morell CVOC 4:22,0 48,7 7,1 0,1
41(3) 30 Åke Nordin C2WD 4:22,6 49,3 9,4 0,6
42(3) 40 Billy Söderin AppK 4:22,7 49,4 6,7 0,1
43(5) 27 Morgan Hedqvist B2WD 4:25,7 52,4 31,1 3,0
44(2) 67 Mathias Pettersson CE 4:26,1 52,8 5,4 0,4
45(4) 55 Patrik Lundberg CVOC 4:28,1 54,8 13,2 2,0
46(12) 49 Krister Hernström ABVOC 4:30,6 57,3 26,9 2,5
47(3) 69 Fredrik Wistedt CE 4:31,4 58,1 10,7 0,8
48(5) 56 Tobias Oravamäki CVOC 4:32,5 59,2 17,6 1,1
49(8) 9 Roger Ramsell 4WD 4:32,9 59,6 59,6 0,4
50(1) 62 Mikael Persson ABE 4:34,0 1:00,7 1,1
51(4) 70 Ida Törnhult CE 4:34,5 1:01,2 13,8 0,5
52(5) 66 Thomas Åsberg CE 4:36,9 1:03,6 16,2 2,4
53(4) 35 Göte Nygren AppK 4:37,0 1:03,7 21,0 0,1
54(2) 63 Jessica Persson ABE 4:41,7 1:08,4 7,7 4,7
55(4) 29 Per Fagerström C2WD 4:43,9 1:10,6 30,7 2,2
56(6) 605 Jonathan Haglund CVOC 4:47,4 1:14,1 32,5 3,5
57(3) 61 Håkan Borgh ABE 4:50,1 1:16,8 16,1 2,7
58(7) 57 Tommy Carlsson CVOC 24:09,9 20:36,6 19:55,0 19:19,8
59(8) 53 Pontus Hoff CVOC 25:21,8 21:48,5 21:06,9 1:11,9