Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2016-01-30 Härjedalsbrickan Official final
After SS 3
59 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 61 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle 4WD Mitsubishi 28:55,5
1   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK   Mirage R5  
7:31,6  6:25,3  14:58,6 
 
2 63 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 29:37,1 41,6 41,6 41,6
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
7:43,2  6:26,0  15:27,9 
 
3 64 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 4WD Mitsubishi 30:48,5 1:53,0 1:53,0 1:11,4
3   Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS   Evo 7  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
8:03,9  6:45,1  15:59,5 
 
4 60 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 31:09,1 2:13,6 20,6
1   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
8:10,7  6:52,4  16:06,0 
 
5 47 Oskar Brorsson Jämtlands MK C-förare 2WD VW 31:17,2 2:21,7 8,1
1   Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK   Golf  
8:12,2  6:57,5  15:57,5  Penalties 10
 
6 54 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 31:36,5 2:41,0 19,3
1   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
8:10,3  7:04,0  16:22,2 
 
7 62 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4WD Mitsubishi 31:39,4 2:43,9 2:43,9 2,9
4   Tommy Proos Härjedalens AK   Lancer  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
8:29,7  6:51,9  16:17,8 
 
8 53 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 31:48,8 2:53,3 12,3 9,4
2   Christer Ericsson Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
8:20,4  7:06,8  16:21,6 
 
9 57 Håkan Tagesson Nybro AC A-förare 2WD Volvo 32:11,8 3:16,3 1:02,7 23,0
2   Henrik Tagesson Nybro AC   242  
8:29,8  7:12,8  16:29,2 
 
10 50 Jonas Bodin Grödinge MK B-förare 2WD Citroen 32:19,9 3:24,4 43,4 8,1
3   Björn Norman Grödinge MK   C2 R2  
8:28,5  7:14,9  16:36,5 
 
11 32 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Volvo 32:22,1 3:26,6 2,2
1   David Ahusiander Jämtlands MK   242  
8:07,2  7:58,4  16:16,5 
 
12 56 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 32:31,4 3:35,9 1:22,3 9,3
3   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 16v  
8:22,1  7:10,4  16:58,9 
 
13 33 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Volvo 32:39,5 3:44,0 17,4 8,1
2   Jan Skoglund MSK Hammaren   240  
8:11,2  7:16,2  17:02,1  Penalties 10
 
14 27 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Ford 32:40,6 3:45,1 1,1
1   Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
8:23,1  7:12,2  17:05,3 
 
15 59 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2WD Honda 32:54,9 3:59,4 1:45,8 14,3
4   Sara Encrantz Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
8:25,9  7:25,0  17:04,0 
 
16 43 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 33:18,8 4:23,3 23,9
1   Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
8:39,9  7:25,2  17:13,7 
 
17 44 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 33:22,3 4:26,8 3,5 3,5
2   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
8:35,6  7:25,3  17:21,4 
 
18 41 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 33:33,4 4:37,9 11,1
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI  
8:45,1  7:27,2  17:21,1 
 
19 26 Göran Westerman Rasbo MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Opel 33:42,3 4:46,8 1:01,7 8,9
2   Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK   Ascona  
8:42,1  7:23,7  17:26,5  Penalties 10
 
20 24 Sören Olsson Films MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Toyota 33:48,0 4:52,5 1:07,4 5,7
3   Conny Lindvall Films MK   Celica  
8:47,7  7:28,4  17:31,9 
 
21 48 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 33:48,4 4:52,9 2:11,9 0,4
4   Mikael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
8:34,4  7:14,5  17:59,5 
 
22 29 Göran Waller Hedesunda MK Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 VW 34:00,9 5:05,4 1:38,8 12,5
3   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark   Golf  
8:46,4  7:30,5  17:44,0 
 
23 49 Andreas Bolin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD VW 34:01,5 5:06,0 2:25,0 0,6
5   Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK   Golf 2 16v  
8:42,7  7:27,2  17:51,6 
 
24 21 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Opel 34:09,2 5:13,7 1:28,6 7,7
4   Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Hoffsten Motor AB
8:47,8  7:32,9  17:48,5 
 
25 45 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 34:10,1 5:14,6 51,3 0,9
3   Anton Berlin Skutskärs MS   940  
8:55,8  7:34,5  17:39,8 
 
26 22 Kenneth Kilheim Jämtlands MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Volvo 34:16,8 5:21,3 1:36,2 6,7
5   Robert Karlsson Jämtlands MK   142  
8:53,2  7:35,6  17:48,0 
 
27 51 Tomas Lindeqvist Haninge MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 34:23,6 5:28,1 2:47,1 6,8
6   Staffan Adengård Skepptuna MK   940  
Entrant: Avjämningsteknik
8:49,5  7:39,6  17:54,5 
 
28 20 Erik Uppsäll Sigtuna RC Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Saab 34:24,1 5:28,6 1:43,5 0,5
6   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK   96 V4  
9:00,1  7:42,5  17:41,5 
 
29 46 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 34:28,3 5:32,8 3:11,1 4,2
2   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK   Ascona B  
9:10,5  7:33,1  17:44,7 
 
30 30 Magnus Lagerstam Kullings MS Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Volvo 34:38,1 5:42,6 2:16,0 9,8
4   Tim Lagerstam Kullings MS   242  
8:50,3  7:38,6  18:09,2 
 
31 25 Christoffer Storäng Rasbo MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Ford 35:10,2 6:14,7 2:29,6 32,1
7   Pelle Christensen Rasbo MK   Escort  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
8:37,5  7:48,0  18:24,7  Penalties 20
 
32 39 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 35:49,8 6:54,3 2:16,4 39,6
2   Micke Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
9:25,9  7:56,4  18:27,5 
 
33 6 Leif B. Andersson Rallyklassikerna Rally Klassiker klass 4: 1300-1600cc 1962-65 Ford 36:18,6 7:23,1 28,8
1   Bengt Lank Fagersta MK   Cortina GT  
9:12,8  7:58,3  19:07,5 
 
34 42 Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 36:27,6 7:32,1 2:54,2 9,0
3   Ola Swing Bollnäs MK   242  
9:38,3  8:04,4  18:34,9  Penalties 10
 
35 38 Karl Erik Jonasson Krokoms MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 36:43,1 7:47,6 3:09,7 15,5
4   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
9:31,3  8:19,5  18:52,3 
 
36 37 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 36:44,0 7:48,5 0,9
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
9:21,5  8:24,1  18:58,4 
 
37 66 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 36:56,6 8:01,1 12,6
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
9:35,5  8:10,5  19:10,6 
 
38 19 Sture Persson Jämtlands MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Saab 96 37:10,1 8:14,6 4:29,5 13,5
8   Jonas Hasselskog Jämtlands MK   V4  
9:29,7  8:05,2  19:35,2 
 
39 202 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 37:12,4 8:16,9 28,4 2,3
2   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
9:41,5  8:15,2  19:15,7 
 
40 16 Janne Blom Finspångs MS Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 37:23,5 8:28,0 11,1
1   Marit Kuhmunen Blom Offerdals MK   PV  
9:09,8  7:57,2  20:16,5 
 
41 5 Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Rally Klassiker klass 4: 1300-1600cc 1962-65 Ford 37:29,7 8:34,2 1:11,1 6,2
2   Sören Westerman Almunge MK   Cortina GT  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
9:40,7  8:02,5  19:46,5 
 
42 40 Roland Ohlson Föllinge MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 37:31,1 8:35,6 3:57,7 1,4
5   Pål Jonsson Föllinge MK   240  
9:37,0  8:15,8  19:38,3 
 
43 3 Kenneth Waltersson Anderstorp RC Rally Klassiker klass 4: 1300-1600cc 1962-65 Ford 38:02,1 9:06,6 1:43,5 31,0
3   Torbjörn Strömsnes Anderstorp RC   Lotus Cortina  
9:38,3  8:17,2  20:06,6 
 
44 15 Per-Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 38:45,5 9:50,0 1:22,0 43,4
2   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK   Amazon  
9:28,8  8:13,6  21:03,1 
 
45 17 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Rally Klassiker klass 7: 1966-71 Volvo 38:53,2 9:57,7 7,7
1   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142 GT  
9:48,6  8:38,8  20:25,8 
 
46 55 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2WD Volvo 39:01,9 10:06,4 7:52,8 8,7
5   Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall   PV  
10:06,0  8:32,5  20:23,4 
 
47 31 Peter Lindblad Sigtuna RC Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Opel 39:02,5 10:07,0 6:40,4 0,6
5   Tomas Karlsson SMK Märsta   Ascona B  
8:57,2  7:46,8  22:18,5 
 
48 35 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 39:14,1 10:18,6 2:30,1 11,6
3   Ann Sofie Wikström Ljusdals MS   323  
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
10:21,3  8:28,0  20:24,8 
 
49 10 Dennis Lindholm Värmdö BK Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 39:15,3 10:19,8 1:51,8 1,2
3   Mario Fincken Värmdö BK   Amazon 122S  
9:33,9  8:07,3  21:34,1 
 
50 14 Sven Olof Jägerstedt SMK Södermanland Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 39:49,2 10:53,7 2:25,7 33,9
4   Stefan Ekberg SMK Södermanland   Amazon  
Entrant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM
9:38,1  8:08,2  22:02,9 
 
51 13 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 41:13,1 12:17,6 3:49,6 1:23,9
5   Ola Eklund   Amazon  
Entrant: Carfix Rallyteam
9:48,0  8:26,5  22:58,6 
 
52 2 Hans-Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Rally Klassiker klass 3: -1300cc 1962-65 BMC 41:22,1 12:26,6 9,0
1   Göran Haag Forshaga MC   Cooper S  
10:53,0  8:57,4  21:31,7 
 
53 12 Stig Blomqvist SMK Örebro Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Ford 41:29,6 12:34,1 4:06,1 7,5
6   Robert Jacobsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
9:35,7  8:29,4  23:24,5 
 
54 36 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 42:05,2 13:09,7 5:21,2 35,6
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Ascona B  
10:25,2  10:22,6  20:57,4  Penalties 20
 
55 65 Catrin Synstad Haninge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 42:59,7 14:04,2 14:04,2 54,5
5   Tomas Jansson Haninge MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
12:08,6  9:08,8  21:22,3  Penalties 20
 
56 1 Sten Säfström Sigtuna RC Rally Klassiker klass 3: -1300cc 1962-65 Saab 43:36,9 14:41,4 2:14,8 37,2
2   Jan Säfström Sigtuna RC   Monte Carlo 850  
11:01,1  9:27,6  23:08,2 
 
57 18 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Rally Klassiker klass 7: 1966-71 Volvo 49:10,8 20:15,3 10:17,6 5:33,9
2   Ingvar Christianson Kolsva MS   142  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
13:09,8  10:33,7  25:27,3 
 
58 11 Per Göransson Almunge MK Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Ford 50:21,1 21:25,6 12:57,6 1:10,3
7   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
9:26,8  16:49,8  24:04,5 
 
59 201 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2WD Opel 53:25,5 24:30,0 22:16,4 3:04,4
6   Torbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
8:31,1  7:27,5  37:26,9 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!