Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2016-01-30 Härjedalsbrickan Official final
After SS 2
61 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 61 Martin Berglund SMK Gävle 4WD Mitsubishi 13:56,9
1   Joakim Gevert Fryksdalens MK   Mirage R5  
7:31,6  6:25,3 
 
2 63 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 14:09,2 12,3 12,3 12,3
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
7:43,2  6:26,0 
 
3 64 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS 4WD Mitsubishi 14:49,0 52,1 52,1 39,8
3   Patrik Åkerman Ljusdals MS   Evo 7  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
8:03,9  6:45,1 
 
4 60 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2WD Toyota 15:03,1 1:06,2 14,1
1   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Corolla 16v  
Entrant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
8:10,7  6:52,4 
 
5 54 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Volvo 15:14,3 1:17,4 11,2
1   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
8:10,3  7:04,0 
 
6 47 Oskar Brorsson Jämtlands MK C-förare 2WD VW 15:19,7 1:22,8 5,4
1   Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK   Golf  
8:12,2  6:57,5  Penalties 10
 
7 62 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4WD Mitsubishi 15:21,6 1:24,7 1:24,7 1,9
4   Tommy Proos Härjedalens AK   Lancer  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
8:29,7  6:51,9 
 
8 53 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2WD Saab 15:27,2 1:30,3 12,9 5,6
2   Christer Ericsson Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas
8:20,4  7:06,8 
 
9 33 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Volvo 15:27,4 1:30,5 0,2
1   Jan Skoglund MSK Hammaren   240  
8:11,2  7:16,2 
 
10 56 Bo Almgren Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2WD VW 15:32,5 1:35,6 29,4 5,1
2   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 16v  
8:22,1  7:10,4 
 
11 27 Tony Jansson Almunge MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Ford 15:35,3 1:38,4 2,8
1   Sussi Andersson Rasbo MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
8:23,1  7:12,2 
 
12 57 Håkan Tagesson Nybro AC A-förare 2WD Volvo 15:42,6 1:45,7 39,5 7,3
3   Henrik Tagesson Nybro AC   242  
8:29,8  7:12,8 
 
13 50 Jonas Bodin Grödinge MK B-förare 2WD Citroen 15:43,4 1:46,5 29,1 0,8
3   Björn Norman Grödinge MK   C2 R2  
8:28,5  7:14,9 
 
14 48 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2WD Citroen 15:48,9 1:52,0 34,6 5,5
4   Mikael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
8:34,4  7:14,5 
 
15 59 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A-förare 2WD Honda 15:50,9 1:54,0 47,8 2,0
4   Sara Encrantz Skutskärs MS   Civic Type-R  
Entrant: Team RallyShop.se
8:25,9  7:25,0 
 
16 201 Mats Moberg Östergyllen RC A-förare 2WD Opel 15:58,6 2:01,7 55,5 7,7
5   Torbjörn Olofsson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B  
8:31,1  7:27,5 
 
17 44 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 16:00,9 2:04,0 2,3
1   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
8:35,6  7:25,3 
 
18 43 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 16:05,1 2:08,2 4,2 4,2
2   Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
8:39,9  7:25,2 
 
19 32 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Volvo 16:05,6 2:08,7 38,2 0,5
2   David Ahusiander Jämtlands MK   242  
8:07,2  7:58,4 
 
20 26 Göran Westerman Rasbo MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Opel 16:05,8 2:08,9 30,5 0,2
2   Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK   Ascona  
8:42,1  7:23,7 
 
21 49 Andreas Bolin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2WD VW 16:09,9 2:13,0 55,6 4,1
5   Malin Thydin Sandvikens MK   Golf 2 16v  
8:42,7  7:27,2 
 
22 41 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi VW 16:12,3 2:15,4 2,4
1   Fredrik Tinnsten Krokoms MK   Golf GTI  
8:45,1  7:27,2 
 
23 24 Sören Olsson Films MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Toyota 16:16,1 2:19,2 40,8 3,8
3   Conny Lindvall Films MK   Celica  
8:47,7  7:28,4 
 
24 29 Göran Waller Hedesunda MK Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 VW 16:16,9 2:20,0 49,5 0,8
3   Pontus Eriksson Club Tierp Motorpark   Golf  
8:46,4  7:30,5 
 
25 21 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Opel 16:20,7 2:23,8 45,4 3,8
4   Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK   Ascona A  
Entrant: Hoffsten Motor AB
8:47,8  7:32,9 
 
26 25 Christoffer Storäng Rasbo MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Ford 16:25,5 2:28,6 50,2 4,8
5   Pelle Christensen Rasbo MK   Escort  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
8:37,5  7:48,0 
 
27 22 Kenneth Kilheim Jämtlands MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Volvo 16:28,8 2:31,9 53,5 3,3
6   Robert Karlsson Jämtlands MK   142  
8:53,2  7:35,6 
 
28 30 Magnus Lagerstam Kullings MS Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Volvo 16:28,9 2:32,0 1:01,5 0,1
4   Tim Lagerstam Kullings MS   242  
8:50,3  7:38,6 
 
29 51 Tomas Lindeqvist Haninge MK B-förare 2WD Volvo 16:29,1 2:32,2 1:14,8 0,2
6   Staffan Adengård Skepptuna MK   940  
Entrant: Avjämningsteknik
8:49,5  7:39,6 
 
30 45 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS AB-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 16:30,3 2:33,4 29,4 1,2
3   Anton Berlin Skutskärs MS   940  
8:55,8  7:34,5 
 
31 20 Erik Uppsäll Sigtuna RC Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Saab 16:42,6 2:45,7 1:07,3 12,3
7   Sören Dahlin Huddinge MK   96 V4  
9:00,1  7:42,5 
 
32 46 Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK C-förare 2WD Opel 16:43,6 2:46,7 1:23,9 1,0
2   Håkan Eriksson Härjedalens AK   Ascona B  
9:10,5  7:33,1 
 
33 31 Peter Lindblad Sigtuna RC Rally Klassiker klass 9: 1976-81 Opel 16:44,0 2:47,1 1:16,6 0,4
5   Tomas Karlsson SMK Märsta   Ascona B  
8:57,2  7:46,8 
 
34 16 Janne Blom Finspångs MS Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 17:07,0 3:10,1 23,0
1   Marit Kuhmunen Blom Offerdals MK   PV  
9:09,8  7:57,2 
 
35 6 Leif B. Andersson Rallyklassikerna Rally Klassiker klass 4: 1300-1600cc 1962-65 Ford 17:11,1 3:14,2 4,1
1   Bengt Lank Fagersta MK   Cortina GT  
9:12,8  7:58,3 
 
36 39 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 17:22,3 3:25,4 1:10,0 11,2
2   Micke Andersson SMK Hälsinge   242  
9:25,9  7:56,4 
 
37 19 Sture Persson Jämtlands MK Rally Klassiker klass 8: 1972-75 Saab 96 17:34,9 3:38,0 1:59,6 12,6
8   Jonas Hasselskog Jämtlands MK   V4  
9:29,7  8:05,2 
 
38 10 Dennis Lindholm Värmdö BK Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 17:41,2 3:44,3 34,2 6,3
2   Mario Fincken Värmdö BK   Amazon 122S  
9:33,9  8:07,3 
 
39 15 Per-Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 17:42,4 3:45,5 35,4 1,2
3   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK   Amazon  
9:28,8  8:13,6 
 
40 42 Karl Swing Bollnäs MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 17:42,7 3:45,8 1:30,4 0,3
3   Ola Swing Bollnäs MK   242  
9:38,3  8:04,4 
 
41 5 Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Rally Klassiker klass 4: 1300-1600cc 1962-65 Ford 17:43,2 3:46,3 32,1 0,5
2   Sören Westerman Almunge MK   Cortina GT  
Entrant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden
9:40,7  8:02,5 
 
42 37 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 17:45,6 3:48,7 2,4
1   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Ascona B  
9:21,5  8:24,1 
 
43 66 Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge Ungdomsrally Volvo 17:46,0 3:49,1 0,4
1   Sven-Olov Borg SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta Bildemontering AB
9:35,5  8:10,5 
 
44 14 Sven Olof Jägerstedt SMK Södermanland Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 17:46,3 3:49,4 39,3 0,3
4   Stefan Ekberg SMK Södermanland   Amazon  
Entrant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM
9:38,1  8:08,2 
 
45 38 Karl Erik Jonasson Krokoms MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 17:50,8 3:53,9 1:38,5 4,5
4   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
9:31,3  8:19,5 
 
46 40 Roland Ohlson Föllinge MK C-förare Grupp F + VOC + Grupp N 0-1400cc + Ekonomi Volvo 17:52,8 3:55,9 1:40,5 2,0
5   Pål Jonsson Föllinge MK   240  
9:37,0  8:15,8 
 
47 3 Kenneth Waltersson Anderstorp RC Rally Klassiker klass 4: 1300-1600cc 1962-65 Ford 17:55,5 3:58,6 44,4 2,7
3   Torbjörn Strömsnes Anderstorp RC   Lotus Cortina  
9:38,3  8:17,2 
 
48 202 Robin Granfors Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E VW 17:56,7 3:59,8 11,1 1,2
2   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf 3  
9:41,5  8:15,2 
 
49 12 Stig Blomqvist SMK Örebro Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Ford 18:05,1 4:08,2 58,1 8,4
5   Robert Jacobsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
9:35,7  8:29,4 
 
50 13 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 18:14,5 4:17,6 1:07,5 9,4
6   Ola Eklund   Amazon  
Entrant: Carfix Rallyteam
9:48,0  8:26,5 
 
51 17 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge Rally Klassiker klass 7: 1966-71 Volvo 18:27,4 4:30,5 12,9
1   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   142 GT  
9:48,6  8:38,8 
 
52 55 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2WD Volvo 18:38,5 4:41,6 3:35,4 11,1
6   Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall   PV  
10:06,0  8:32,5 
 
53 35 Jessica Persson Hede MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 18:49,3 4:52,4 1:03,7 10,8
3   Ann Sofie Wikström Ljusdals MS   323  
Entrant: HP-Motor Mekonomen Bilverkstad
10:21,3  8:28,0 
 
54 7 Bo Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Ford 19:29,6 5:32,7 2:22,6 40,3
7   Gert Svensson   Falcon  
10:30,7  8:58,9 
 
55 2 Hans-Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Rally Klassiker klass 3: -1300cc 1962-65 BMC 19:50,4 5:53,5 20,8
1   Göran Haag Forshaga MC   Cooper S  
10:53,0  8:57,4 
 
56 1 Sten Säfström Sigtuna RC Rally Klassiker klass 3: -1300cc 1962-65 Saab 20:28,7 6:31,8 38,3 38,3
2   Jan Säfström Sigtuna RC   Monte Carlo 850  
11:01,1  9:27,6 
 
57 36 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 20:47,8 6:50,9 3:02,2 19,1
4   Rolf Wallberg Skutskärs MS   Ascona B  
10:25,2  10:22,6 
 
58 65 Catrin Synstad Haninge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 21:17,4 7:20,5 7:20,5 29,6
5   Tomas Jansson Haninge MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant: Mobergs Glas Sveg
12:08,6  9:08,8 
 
59 8 Alf Öberg Västerås MS Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Volvo 23:10,8 9:13,9 6:03,8 1:53,4
8   Göran Liljeros Västerås MS   Amazon 122S  
Entrant: CAR FIX Rally Team
9:58,5  13:12,3 
 
60 18 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga Rally Klassiker klass 7: 1966-71 Volvo 23:43,5 9:46,6 5:16,1 32,7
2   Ingvar Christianson Kolsva MS   142  
Entrant: PRO Rally Team
13:09,8  10:33,7 
 
61 11 Per Göransson Almunge MK Rally Klassiker klass 5: 1600cc- 1962-65 Ford 26:16,6 12:19,7 9:09,6 2:33,1
9   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon  
9:26,8  16:49,8 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!