Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
After SS 4
20 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 35:32,6
1   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
3:16,0  8:50,8  8:57,6  14:28,2 
 
2 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 35:42,8 10,2 10,2 10,2
2   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
3:17,3  8:58,4  9:01,4  14:25,7 
 
3 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 35:45,7 13,1 13,1 2,9
3   Andreas Eriksson   940  
3:16,2  8:59,3  8:56,3  14:33,9 
 
4 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 35:55,9 23,3 23,3 10,2
4   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
3:19,4  8:56,4  8:59,2  14:40,9 
 
5 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 35:57,3 24,7 24,7 1,4
5   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
3:15,6  9:00,2  9:07,5  14:34,0 
 
6 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 36:28,8 56,2 56,2 31,5
6   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
3:16,3  9:08,3  9:17,6  14:46,6 
 
7 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 36:38,1 1:05,5 1:05,5 9,3
7   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
3:22,7  9:04,7  9:07,2  15:03,5 
 
8 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 36:50,1 1:17,5 1:17,5 12,0
8   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
3:20,7  9:28,6  9:04,8  14:56,0 
 
9 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 37:07,9 1:35,3 17,8
1   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
3:18,1  9:07,9  9:00,3  15:41,6 
 
10 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 37:58,2 2:25,6 50,3 50,3
2   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
3:25,9  9:24,1  9:17,8  15:50,4 
 
11 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 38:22,5 2:49,9 1:14,6 24,3
3   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
3:32,4  9:13,6  9:46,6  15:49,9 
 
12 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 38:30,2 2:57,6 7,7
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
3:31,1  9:45,0  9:35,2  15:38,9 
 
13 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 39:00,3 3:27,7 3:27,7 30,1
9   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
3:33,9  9:42,3  9:50,6  15:53,5 
 
14 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 39:00,7 3:28,1 0,4
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
3:31,0  9:39,9  9:51,6  15:58,2 
 
15 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 39:51,6 4:19,0 50,9
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
3:41,9  10:10,8  9:45,5  16:13,4 
 
16 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 41:35,0 6:02,4 4:27,1 1:43,4
4   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
3:52,1  10:15,1  10:08,4  17:19,4 
 
17 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 43:28,8 7:56,2 7:56,2 1:53,8
10   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
3:57,2  11:02,0  10:53,4  17:36,2 
 
18 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 46:05,6 10:33,0 2:36,8
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:17,7  11:21,6  11:28,5  18:57,8 
 
19 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 46:50,7 11:18,1 45,1
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
3:51,7  10:08,2  15:27,5  17:23,3 
 
20 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 1:01:26,7 25:54,1 24:18,8 14:36,0
5   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
3:20,4  9:09,9  9:06,4  39:50,0 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!