Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
After SS 3
23 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:04,4
1   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
3:16,0  8:50,8  8:57,6 
 
2 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:11,8 7,4 7,4 7,4
2   Andreas Eriksson   940  
3:16,2  8:59,3  8:56,3 
 
3 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:15,0 10,6 10,6 3,2
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
3:19,4  8:56,4  8:59,2 
 
4 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:17,1 12,7 12,7 2,1
4   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
3:17,3  8:58,4  9:01,4 
 
5 114 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 21:18,4 14,0 1,3
1   Stefan Peterson Grimslövs MS   Golf IV  
3:18,0  8:57,1  9:03,3 
 
6 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:23,3 18,9 18,9 4,9
5   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
3:15,6  9:00,2  9:07,5 
 
7 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 21:26,3 21,9 7,9 3,0
2   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
3:18,1  9:07,9  9:00,3 
 
8 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:34,6 30,2 30,2 8,3
6   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
3:22,7  9:04,7  9:07,2 
 
9 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 21:36,7 32,3 18,3 2,1
3   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
3:20,4  9:09,9  9:06,4 
 
10 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:42,2 37,8 37,8 5,5
7   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
3:16,3  9:08,3  9:17,6 
 
11 116 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 21:44,3 39,9 25,9 2,1
4   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Corolla  
3:22,9  9:05,7  9:15,7 
 
12 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 21:54,1 49,7 49,7 9,8
8   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
3:20,7  9:28,6  9:04,8 
 
13 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 22:07,8 1:03,4 49,4 13,7
5   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
3:25,9  9:24,1  9:17,8 
 
14 115 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 22:13,0 1:08,6 54,6 5,2
6   Mattias Henriksson Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
3:25,0  9:21,3  9:26,7 
 
15 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 22:32,6 1:28,2 1:14,2 19,6
7   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
3:32,4  9:13,6  9:46,6 
 
16 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 22:51,3 1:46,9 18,7
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
3:31,1  9:45,0  9:35,2 
 
17 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 23:02,5 1:58,1 11,2
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
3:31,0  9:39,9  9:51,6 
 
18 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 23:06,8 2:02,4 2:02,4 4,3
9   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
3:33,9  9:42,3  9:50,6 
 
19 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 23:38,2 2:33,8 31,4
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
3:41,9  10:10,8  9:45,5 
 
20 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 24:15,6 3:11,2 2:57,2 37,4
8   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
3:52,1  10:15,1  10:08,4 
 
21 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 25:52,6 4:48,2 4:48,2 1:37,0
10   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
3:57,2  11:02,0  10:53,4 
 
22 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 27:07,8 6:03,4 1:15,2
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:17,7  11:21,6  11:28,5 
 
23 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 29:27,4 8:23,0 2:19,6
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
3:51,7  10:08,2  15:27,5 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!