Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
After SS 2
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:06,8
1   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
3:16,0  8:50,8 
 
2 114 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 12:15,1 8,3 8,3
1   Stefan Peterson Grimslövs MS   Golf IV  
3:18,0  8:57,1 
 
3 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:15,5 8,7 8,7 0,4
2   Andreas Eriksson   940  
3:16,2  8:59,3 
 
4 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:15,7 8,9 8,9 0,2
3   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
3:17,3  8:58,4 
 
5 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:15,8 9,0 9,0 0,1
4   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
3:15,6  9:00,2 
 
5 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:15,8 9,0 9,0
4   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
3:19,4  8:56,4 
 
7 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:24,6 17,8 17,8 8,8
6   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
3:16,3  9:08,3 
 
8 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 12:26,0 19,2 10,9 1,4
2   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
3:18,1  9:07,9 
 
9 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:27,4 20,6 20,6 1,4
7   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
3:22,7  9:04,7 
 
10 116 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 12:28,6 21,8 13,5 1,2
3   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Corolla  
3:22,9  9:05,7 
 
11 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 12:30,3 23,5 15,2 1,7
4   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
3:20,4  9:09,9 
 
12 108 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:34,6 27,8 27,8 4,3
8   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   940  
3:17,1  9:17,5 
 
13 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 12:46,0 39,2 30,9 11,4
5   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
3:32,4  9:13,6 
 
14 115 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 12:46,3 39,5 31,2 0,3
6   Mattias Henriksson Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
3:25,0  9:21,3 
 
15 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 12:49,3 42,5 42,5 3,0
9   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
3:20,7  9:28,6 
 
16 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 12:50,0 43,2 34,9 0,7
7   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
3:25,9  9:24,1 
 
17 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 13:10,9 1:04,1 20,9
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
3:31,0  9:39,9 
 
18 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 13:16,1 1:09,3 5,2
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
3:31,1  9:45,0 
 
19 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 13:16,2 1:09,4 1:09,4 0,1
10   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
3:33,9  9:42,3 
 
20 121 Roland Ohlson Föllinge MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 13:39,8 1:33,0 1:24,7 23,6
8   Pål Jonsson Föllinge MK   Golf II  
3:54,8  9:45,0 
 
21 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 13:52,7 1:45,9 12,9
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
3:41,9  10:10,8 
 
22 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 13:59,9 1:53,1 7,2
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
3:51,7  10:08,2 
 
23 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 14:07,2 2:00,4 1:52,1 7,3
9   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
3:52,1  10:15,1 
 
24 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 14:59,2 2:52,4 2:52,4 52,0
11   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
3:57,2  11:02,0 
 
25 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 15:39,3 3:32,5 40,1
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:17,7  11:21,6 
 
26 301 Johnny Thyr Films MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 34:19,0 22:12,2 22:12,2 18:39,7
12   Tom Törngren Nässjö MK   940  
3:17,6  30:51,4  Penalties10
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!