Svenska English
Östersund Winter Rally RM Raceconsulting
2015-02-28 Östersund Winter Rally RM/Ekonomi Official final
After SS 1
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 109 Fredric Magnusson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:15,6
1   Joakim Ihren Jämtlands MK   740  
 
2 104 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:16,0 0,4 0,4 0,4
2   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   940  
 
3 106 Mattias Lönn Offerdals MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:16,2 0,6 0,6 0,2
3   Andreas Eriksson   940  
 
4 103 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:16,3 0,7 0,7 0,1
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
5 108 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:17,1 1,5 1,5 0,8
5   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   940  
 
6 105 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:17,3 1,7 1,7 0,2
6   Kristina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
7 301 Johnny Thyr Films MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:17,6 2,0 2,0 0,3
7   Tom Törngren Nässjö MK   940  
 
8 114 Thobias Svensson SMK Hörby Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 3:18,0 2,4 0,4
1   Stefan Peterson Grimslövs MS   Golf IV  
 
9 117 Niklas Ledin MK Kopparberg Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 3:18,1 2,5 0,1 0,1
2   Mauno Näätänen Hällefors MK   S60  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
10 102 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:19,4 3,8 3,8 1,3
8   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   940  
 
11 113 Martin Eliasson Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Volvo 3:20,4 4,8 2,4 1,0
3   Joakim Renberg Skutskärs MS   940  
 
12 101 Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:20,7 5,1 5,1 0,3
9   Tim Joons Skutskärs MS   940  
 
13 107 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:22,7 7,1 7,1 2,0
10   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   940  
 
14 116 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 3:22,9 7,3 4,9 0,2
4   Rebecca Engvall Skutskärs MS   Corolla  
 
15 115 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Toyota 3:25,0 9,4 7,0 2,1
5   Mattias Henriksson Sandvikens MK   Corolla  
 
16 118 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 3:25,9 10,3 7,9 0,9
6   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf II  
 
17 302 Jonas Wallin Krokoms MK Ungdoms-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 3:31,0 15,4 5,1
1   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf  
Entrant:OK Q8 Krokom
 
18 122 Jessica Larsson Rasbo MK Tjej-RM klass 3: Gr.E/F/VOC/N1 Volvo 3:31,1 15,5 0,1
1   Sandra Waxin Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:HLL Hyreslandslaget
 
19 119 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Saab 3:32,4 16,8 14,4 1,3
7   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
20 110 Håkan Nilsson Timrå MK Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:33,9 18,3 18,3 1,5
11   Catarina Gustavson Örsundsbro MK   242  
Entrant:GRANLÖF´S BYGG & KAKEL AB
 
21 112 Robert Bertilsson Vetlanda RRC Senior-RM klass 3: Gr.F FWD Volvo 3:41,9 26,3 8,0
1   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   850  
 
22 123 Mia Emilsson MK Rimo Tjej-RM klass 2: 2WD Opel 3:51,7 36,1 9,8
1   Björn Svensson MK Rimo   Astra  
 
23 120 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E Opel 3:52,1 36,5 34,1 0,4
8   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Astra  
 
24 121 Roland Ohlson Föllinge MK Senior-RM klass 1: Gr.E VW 3:54,8 39,2 36,8 2,7
9   Pål Jonsson Föllinge MK   Golf II  
 
25 111 Kristian Andersson MK Nordjämten Senior-RM klass 2: Gr.F RWD/VOC Volvo 3:57,2 41,6 41,6 2,4
12   Ester Berntsson MK Nordjämten   940  
 
26 303 Freddi Jacobsson Eskilstuna MK Ungdoms-RM klass 2: Gr.F/VOC/N1 Volvo 4:17,7 1:02,1 20,5
1   Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK   940  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!