Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-10-25 Kåtmyraslaget Official final
After SS 3
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 29 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:00,3
1   Edvin Persson Ljusdals MS   Evo  
1:40,2  1:40,8  1:39,3 
 
2 25 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 5:13,4 13,1 13,1
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
1:46,3  1:43,8  1:43,3 
 
3 18 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 5:15,0 14,7 1,6
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940  
1:45,0  1:44,9  1:45,1 
 
4 202 Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 5:17,6 17,3 2,6 2,6
2   Jenny Klarin Högström Ilsbo MK   940  
1:44,4  1:45,8  1:47,4 
 
5 24 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2 WD Saab 5:18,1 17,8 4,7 0,5
2   Joel Melander Haninge MK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
1:45,7  1:46,8  1:45,6 
 
6 30 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 5:18,2 17,9 17,9 0,1
2   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   90 Quattro  
1:46,7  1:47,4  1:44,1 
 
6 204 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 5:18,2 17,9
1   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
1:46,2  1:45,5  1:46,5 
 
8 4 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 5:21,2 20,9 3,0
1   Jessica Westman Ljusdals MS   242  
1:46,2  1:48,5  1:46,5 
 
9 11 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:21,7 21,4 0,5
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Astra  
1:45,7  1:48,1  1:47,9 
 
10 13 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 5:23,1 22,8 4,9 1,4
2   Christoffer Söderholm Ljusdals MS   Corolla  
1:47,5  1:47,1  1:48,5 
 
11 15 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 5:23,4 23,1 2,2 0,3
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   940  
1:48,6  1:47,5  1:47,3 
 
12 10 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 5:29,2 28,9 7,5 5,8
2   Josefine Rydfeldt Ljusdals MS   Golf II  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
1:49,4  1:49,4  1:50,4 
 
13 21 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD VW 5:30,8 30,5 17,4 1,6
3   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
1:53,5  1:48,6  1:48,7 
 
14 1 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:30,9 30,6 9,2 0,1
3   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra  
1:50,3  1:49,2  1:51,4 
 
15 203 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:32,6 32,3 10,9 1,7
4   Sten Svensson Ljusdals MS   Kadett  
1:53,3  1:48,7  1:50,6 
 
16 19 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 5:32,7 32,4 0,1
1   Henrik Hedström SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
1:51,2  1:51,1  1:50,4 
 
17 26 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:34,6 34,3 1,9
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   142  
1:51,0  1:51,4  1:52,2 
 
18 16 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 5:36,1 35,8 14,9 1,5
3   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
1:52,7  1:51,4  1:52,0 
 
19 5 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 5:37,1 36,8 1,0
1   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
1:50,2  1:54,8  1:52,1 
 
20 8 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 5:40,0 39,7 18,3 2,9
5   Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   318i  
1:52,2  1:53,6  1:54,2 
 
21 3 Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 5:41,3 41,0 20,1 1,3
4   Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge   244  
1:52,5  1:55,7  1:53,1 
 
22 9 Oskar Eriksson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 5:42,3 42,0 20,6 1,0
6   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
1:54,7  1:52,8  1:54,8 
 
23 6 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 5:42,5 42,2 20,8 0,2
7   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
1:52,0  1:56,0  1:54,5 
 
24 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:45,4 45,1 23,7 2,9
8   Bo Eriksson-Glad Sandvikens MK   Ascona B  
1:56,4  1:54,1  1:54,9 
 
25 20 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:51,4 51,1 18,7 6,0
2   Anders Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
1:56,1  1:58,5  1:56,8 
 
26 201 Bert Holm Idkerbergets MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 6:04,2 1:03,9 42,5 12,8
9   Daniel Holm Sunnansjö MK   Ascona B  
2:00,9  2:00,7  2:02,6 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!