Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-10-25 Kåtmyraslaget Official final
After SS 2
27 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 29 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:21,0
1   Edvin Persson Ljusdals MS   Evo  
1:40,2  1:40,8 
 
2 18 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 3:29,9 8,9 8,9
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940  
1:45,0  1:44,9 
 
3 25 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 3:30,1 9,1 0,2
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
1:46,3  1:43,8 
 
4 202 Lars Svensson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 3:30,2 9,2 0,3 0,1
2   Jenny Klarin Högström Ilsbo MK   940  
1:44,4  1:45,8 
 
5 204 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB-förare Grupp E VW 3:31,7 10,7 1,5
1   Tage Walther SMK Hälsinge   Golf Mk2  
1:46,2  1:45,5 
 
6 24 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B-förare 2 WD Saab 3:32,5 11,5 2,4 0,8
2   Joel Melander Haninge MK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
1:45,7  1:46,8 
 
7 11 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:33,8 12,8 1,3
1   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Astra  
1:45,7  1:48,1 
 
8 30 Micke Gälliner Jämtlands MK 4 WD Audi 3:34,1 13,1 13,1 0,3
2   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   90 Quattro  
1:46,7  1:47,4 
 
9 13 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK AB-förare Grupp E Toyota 3:34,6 13,6 2,9 0,5
2   Christoffer Söderholm Ljusdals MS   Corolla  
1:47,5  1:47,1 
 
10 4 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 3:34,7 13,7 0,1
1   Jessica Westman Ljusdals MS   242  
1:46,2  1:48,5 
 
11 15 Henke Palm Ilsbo MK C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 3:36,1 15,1 1,4 1,4
2   Elin Nilsson Ljusdals MS   940  
1:48,6  1:47,5 
 
12 2 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge AB-förare Grupp E VW 3:37,4 16,4 5,7 1,3
3   Sophie Stenberg Ljusdals MS   Golf  
1:48,7  1:48,7 
 
13 10 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:38,8 17,8 5,0 1,4
2   Josefine Rydfeldt Ljusdals MS   Golf II  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
1:49,4  1:49,4 
 
14 1 Sven Erik Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:39,5 18,5 5,7 0,7
3   Erika Söderman Mora MK   Astra  
1:50,3  1:49,2 
 
15 203 Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:42,0 21,0 8,2 2,5
4   Sten Svensson Ljusdals MS   Kadett  
1:53,3  1:48,7 
 
16 21 Andreas Bohlin Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD VW 3:42,1 21,1 12,0 0,1
3   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
1:53,5  1:48,6 
 
17 19 Mikael Persson SMK Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Opel 3:42,3 21,3 0,2
1   Henrik Hedström SMK Sundsvall   Ascona B  
1:51,2  1:51,1 
 
18 26 Tommy Sjödin SHRA Sundsvall A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:42,4 21,4 0,1
1   Rolf Pakka SMK Sundsvall   142  
1:51,0  1:51,4 
 
19 16 Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 3:44,1 23,1 9,4 1,7
3   Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge   244  
1:52,7  1:51,4 
 
20 5 Emelie Mattsson Sandvikens MK Ungdomsrally VW 3:45,0 24,0 0,9
1   Håkan Mattsson Sandvikens MK   Golf 2  
1:50,2  1:54,8 
 
21 8 Oscar Nilsson Ilsbo MK C-förare Grupp E BMW 3:45,8 24,8 12,0 0,8
5   Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   318i  
1:52,2  1:53,6 
 
22 9 Oskar Eriksson SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 3:47,5 26,5 13,7 1,7
6   Lars Selin SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
1:54,7  1:52,8 
 
23 6 Lars-Olov Sundquist Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Saab 3:48,0 27,0 14,2 0,5
7   Henrik Hansen Ljusdals MS   99  
1:52,0  1:56,0 
 
24 3 Anders Roginder SMK Hälsinge C-förare VOC / Grupp F RWD / N1 Volvo 3:48,2 27,2 13,5 0,2
4   Lars Andersson SMK Hälsinge   244  
1:52,5  1:55,7 
 
25 7 Anders Bohjort Sandvikens MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 3:50,5 29,5 16,7 2,3
8   Bo Eriksson-Glad Sandvikens MK   Ascona B  
1:56,4  1:54,1 
 
26 20 Per Fagerström SHRA Sundsvall C-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:54,6 33,6 12,3 4,1
2   Anders Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   142  
1:56,1  1:58,5 
 
27 201 Bert Holm Idkerbergets MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:01,6 40,6 27,8 7,0
9   Daniel Holm Sunnansjö MK   Ascona B  
2:00,9  2:00,7 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!