Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-09-13 EMK Kannan Official final
After SS 5
74 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 61 Jan-Olof Marklund Umeå AK A-förare 4 WD Lancia Delta 25:56,9
1   Micael Eriksson Vännäs MK   Integrale16v  
3:44,7  12:44,1  2:22,3  3:20,3  3:45,5 
 
2 79 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW 26:12,3 15,4 15,4
1   Daniel Mörn Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
3:47,5  12:50,8  2:26,0  3:19,4  3:48,6 
 
3 59 Mattias Rönnkvist Vännäs MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:12,6 15,7 15,7 0,3
2   Jonny Olofsson Úmeå AK   Evo IX  
3:46,2  12:48,3  2:26,9  3:19,0  3:52,2 
 
4 81 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping A-förare 2 WD Toyota 26:29,9 33,0 17,6 17,3
2   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK   Corolla  
3:49,3  12:50,3  2:27,2  3:21,2  4:01,9 
 
5 68 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 26:38,5 41,6 26,2 8,6
3   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Golf Kit Car  
Entrant:Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna
3:53,1  12:56,9  2:29,2  3:23,7  3:55,6 
 
6 74 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 26:42,4 45,5 30,1 3,9
4   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
3:50,7  13:11,8  2:27,5  3:24,2  3:48,2 
 
7 80 Daniel Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 26:43,8 46,9 31,5 1,4
5   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   Golf III  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
3:55,1  13:11,0  2:26,7  3:20,1  3:50,9 
 
8 69 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 26:56,0 59,1 43,7 12,2
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
3:51,9  13:10,8  2:29,2  3:29,4  3:54,7 
 
9 82 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 26:58,1 1:01,2 45,8 2,1
7   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant:Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
3:54,3  13:13,8  2:29,4  3:24,7  3:55,9 
 
10 92 Calle Svennestam Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 26:58,8 1:01,9 0,7
1   Micke Westling Eskilstuna MK   242  
3:56,7  13:09,3  2:30,8  3:23,4  3:58,6 
 
11 73 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 27:04,0 1:07,1 51,7 5,2
8   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF   240  
4:01,9  13:08,5  2:33,6  3:24,1  3:55,9 
 
12 64 Marcus Gerdåker Katrineholms MK B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 27:07,9 1:11,0 3,9
1   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
3:58,9  13:08,2  2:35,6  3:25,3  3:59,9 
 
13 86 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 27:19,0 1:22,1 20,2 11,1
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   242  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
3:57,1  13:15,5  2:37,0  3:28,3  4:01,1 
 
14 84 Mikael Wallon Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 27:35,8 1:38,9 37,0 16,8
3   Robin Hallman Kolsva MS   240  
4:00,2  13:29,7  2:34,2  3:32,2  3:59,5 
 
15 11 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 27:38,9 1:42,0 3,1
1   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
4:02,9  13:26,4  2:36,4  3:33,1  4:00,1 
 
16 83 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 27:40,6 1:43,7 1:28,3 1,7
9   Carl-Gustav Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
3:59,8  13:35,2  2:36,2  3:31,8  3:57,6 
 
17 78 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Citroen 27:55,9 1:59,0 1:43,6 15,3
10   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   C2 R2 Max  
4:00,8  13:29,4  2:41,9  3:34,4  4:09,4 
 
18 12 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 27:59,3 2:02,4 20,4 3,4
2   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
4:06,4  13:34,2  2:39,3  3:36,2  4:03,2 
 
19 77 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 28:09,4 2:12,5 1:57,1 10,1
11   Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK   Clio  
4:07,1  13:38,2  2:39,8  3:34,6  4:09,7 
 
20 5 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:12,2 2:15,3 33,3 2,8
3   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Svensson Racing
4:10,9  13:43,5  2:38,3  3:39,2  4:00,3 
 
21 76 Ragnar Öknegård Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:12,3 2:15,4 2:00,0 0,1
12   Crister Johansson Flens MS   940  
4:08,3  13:42,8  2:38,6  3:35,4  4:07,2 
 
22 13 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:12,8 2:15,9 0,5
1   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:09,0  13:46,4  2:38,7  3:30,2  4:08,5 
 
23 88 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 28:20,6 2:23,7 1:21,8 7,8
4   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
4:09,6  13:47,8  2:38,6  3:33,4  4:11,2 
 
24 16 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:22,2 2:25,3 9,4 1,6
2   Henrik Söderqvist Skillingaryds MK   940  
4:09,3  13:51,8  2:40,8  3:35,8  4:04,5 
 
25 90 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:23,2 2:26,3 1:24,4 1,0
5   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
4:23,5  13:42,7  2:36,6  3:29,3  4:11,1 
 
25 14 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:23,2 2:26,3 10,4
3   Daniel Andersson Almunge MK   940  
Entrant:Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
4:07,2  13:55,5  2:39,5  3:37,7  4:03,3 
 
27 34 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:30,7 2:33,8 7,5
1   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
4:09,2  13:48,6  2:42,9  3:39,6  4:10,4 
 
28 17 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:32,0 2:35,1 19,2 1,3
4   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   940  
4:12,1  13:49,6  2:43,4  3:36,7  4:10,2 
 
29 19 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:33,9 2:37,0 21,1 1,9
5   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
4:13,7  13:59,0  2:42,8  3:34,7  4:03,7 
 
30 18 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:35,3 2:38,4 22,5 1,4
6   Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
4:10,0  13:58,7  2:41,7  3:37,4  4:07,5 
 
31 58 Roger Brenemark Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Ford 28:36,3 2:39,4 2:39,4 1,0
3   Björn Larsson Haninge MK   Escort WRC  
3:53,7  13:23,7  2:29,8  3:23,5  5:25,6 
 
32 25 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:39,3 2:42,4 26,5 3,0
7   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
4:12,4  13:53,4  2:43,0  3:39,6  4:10,9 
 
33 35 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:42,6 2:45,7 11,9 3,3
2   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   240  
4:13,5  13:57,2  2:42,9  3:37,2  4:11,8 
 
34 9 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:42,7 2:45,8 1:03,8 0,1
4   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   944  
4:12,3  14:01,9  2:41,5  3:40,8  4:06,2 
 
35 4 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:45,4 2:48,5 1:06,5 2,7
5   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
4:15,3  14:01,6  2:40,1  3:42,0  4:06,4 
 
36 75 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 28:48,1 2:51,2 2:35,8 2,7
13   Stefan Andersson Västerås MS   205  
4:18,7  14:00,5  2:39,9  3:36,7  4:12,3 
 
37 96 Stefan Packalen Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:49,0 2:52,1 0,9
1   Johan Siim SMK Södermanland   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
4:11,4  14:10,4  2:43,1  3:36,2  4:07,9 
 
38 7 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:52,8 2:55,9 1:13,9 3,8
6   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
4:11,6  14:09,0  2:42,4  3:42,1  4:07,7 
 
39 15 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:55,1 2:58,2 42,3 2,3
8   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
4:15,4  14:04,8  2:40,7  3:43,2  4:11,0 
 
40 97 Rasmus Eriksson Gnesta MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:56,5 2:59,6 7,5 1,4
2   Joakim Eriksson Gnesta MK   240  
4:11,3  14:14,9  2:41,9  3:37,9  4:10,5 
 
41 33 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:58,4 3:01,5 27,7 1,9
3   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
4:11,5  14:03,6  2:45,9  3:41,7  4:15,7 
 
42 23 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 28:59,5 3:02,6 46,7 1,1
9   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
4:13,4  14:10,9  2:42,6  3:42,1  4:10,5 
 
43 10 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:05,1 3:08,2 1:26,2 5,6
7   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK   244  
Entrant:Team Koskela Golv & Bygg
5:24,5  13:34,2  2:35,7  3:31,3  3:59,4 
 
44 8 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:05,8 3:08,9 1:26,9 0,7
8   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:Dekaltrim.nu
4:02,0  14:48,2  2:38,7  3:36,7  4:00,2 
 
45 51 Hampus Böe Filipstads MC A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 29:12,1 3:15,2 6,3
1   Markus Böe Filipstads MC   Vectra  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
4:08,4  13:51,0  2:43,1  3:37,6  4:52,0 
 
46 39 Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:17,1 3:20,2 46,4 5,0
4   Tom Hansson Mälaröarnas MK   240  
4:19,1  14:16,9  2:44,5  3:42,1  4:14,5 
 
47 27 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:21,8 3:24,9 1:09,0 4,7
10   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
Entrant:GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
4:16,8  14:22,8  2:47,1  3:40,3  4:14,8 
 
48 29 Andreas Guillemot Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:22,5 3:25,6 1:09,7 0,7
11   Felicia Grundtman Flens MS   240  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
4:20,2  14:21,9  2:42,5  3:42,2  4:15,7 
 
49 28 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:24,3 3:27,4 1:11,5 1,8
12   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   940  
4:20,2  14:23,6  2:46,4  3:39,3  4:14,8 
 
50 26 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:33,6 3:36,7 1:20,8 9,3
13   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
4:15,1  14:22,1  2:46,7  3:45,8  4:23,9 
 
51 63 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK B/C-förare 4 WD Audi 29:34,2 3:37,3 2:26,3 0,6
2   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
4:16,2  14:49,5  2:40,9  3:37,9  4:09,7 
 
52 89 Johan Dahlström Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 29:37,8 3:40,9 2:39,0 3,6
6   Niklas Karlsson MSK Hammaren   Ascona B  
Entrant:SARGITUM CONSULTING AB
4:23,3  14:22,8  2:50,5  3:41,1  4:20,1 
 
53 32 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:37,9 3:41,0 1:25,1 0,1
14   Niclas Andersson   240  
4:16,8  14:27,0  2:54,8  3:46,3  4:13,0 
 
54 38 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:39,8 3:42,9 1:09,1 1,9
5   Ove Persson SMK Lindesberg   940  
4:20,1  14:27,9  2:46,1  3:44,8  4:20,9 
 
55 41 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:42,6 3:45,7 1:11,9 2,8
6   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   242  
4:33,5  14:25,5  2:47,7  3:40,3  4:15,6 
 
56 102 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 29:48,9 3:52,0 6,3
1   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
4:25,8  14:24,4  2:45,1  3:46,4  4:27,2 
 
57 43 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 29:57,0 4:00,1 1:26,3 8,1
7   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
4:17,8  14:38,0  2:49,4  3:46,5  4:25,3 
 
58 60 Tony Karlsson Flens MS A-förare 4 WD Subaru 29:57,8 4:00,9 4:00,9 0,8
4   Patrik Larsson Gnesta MK   Legacy  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
4:28,6  14:38,8  2:48,1  3:44,9  4:17,4 
 
59 52 David Roos Gnesta MK A/B-förare Grupp E VW 30:18,0 4:21,1 1:05,9 20,2
2   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf II  
4:23,7  14:10,6  3:37,3  3:45,6  4:20,8 
 
60 98 Jonas Bodin Grödinge MK C-förare 2 WD Peugeot 30:24,3 4:27,4 1:35,3 6,3
3   Björn Norman Grödinge MK   306  
4:44,2  14:41,4  2:53,5  3:43,4  4:21,8 
 
61 36 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 30:32,3 4:35,4 2:01,6 8,0
8   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
4:32,3  14:44,3  2:56,2  3:50,4  4:29,1 
 
62 24 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 30:37,2 4:40,3 2:24,4 4,9
15   Max Nensén Gnesta MK   940  
4:52,0  14:38,4  2:51,3  3:50,3  4:25,2 
 
63 99 Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 31:05,7 5:08,8 2:16,7 28,5
4   Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK   Astra  
4:39,2  15:16,2  2:50,7  3:51,2  4:28,4 
 
64 3 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 31:13,5 5:16,6 7,8
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
4:33,3  15:08,2  2:59,1  3:59,6  4:33,3 
 
65 1 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala Ungdomsrally Volvo 31:20,9 5:24,0 7,4 7,4
2   Robert Lundberg SMK Sala   240  
Entrant:Gullvalla Rallyteam
4:42,1  15:11,0  2:59,6  4:00,5  4:27,7 
 
66 101 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping C-förare Grupp E VW 32:12,9 6:16,0 2:24,0 52,0
2   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Golf  
4:38,5  15:24,4  3:09,9  4:07,3  4:52,8 
 
67 66 Björn Compier Linköpings MK B/C-förare 4 WD Lancia 32:27,7 6:30,8 5:19,8 14,8
3   Mikael Lindgren Värmdö Motorklubb   Delta Integrale  
4:41,8  15:31,0  3:10,0  4:03,4  5:01,5 
 
68 105 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 32:30,3 6:33,4 2:41,4 2,6
3   Per Erik Andersson   323  
4:51,7  15:36,5  3:06,9  4:02,9  4:52,3 
 
69 45 Peter Corell SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 32:33,9 6:37,0 4:03,2 3,6
9   Thomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   940  
4:56,4  15:34,3  3:11,6  4:02,6  4:49,0 
 
70 2 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 32:41,5 6:44,6 1:28,0 7,6
3   Reino Orava Laxå MK   940  
4:49,9  15:48,1  3:05,8  4:07,8  4:49,9 
 
71 50 Tomas Ragnarsson SMK Nyköping A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 VW 32:57,2 7:00,3 15,7
1   Katrin Karlsson SMK Nyköping   1303s  
4:48,1  15:44,0  3:14,8  4:06,3  5:04,0 
 
72 49 Larsove Runeson Eskilstuna MK A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 Saab 33:30,5 7:33,6 33,3 33,3
2   Johan Runeson Eskilstuna MK   V4  
4:56,1  16:07,5  3:12,7  4:10,0  5:04,2 
 
73 30 Anders Höjman Forshaga MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 33:58,1 8:01,2 5:45,3 27,6
16   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   242  
4:50,5  16:17,0  3:11,1  4:10,7  5:28,8 
 
74 201 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske C-förare Grupp E Opel 35:05,5 9:08,6 5:16,6 1:07,4
4   Erik Bergström MK Team Westom   Corsa Sport  
5:11,7  17:09,6  3:20,4  4:13,7  5:10,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!