Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-09-13 EMK Kannan Official final
After SS1
98 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 61 Jan-Olof Marklund Umeå AK A-förare 4 WD Lancia Delta 3:44,7
1   Micael Eriksson Vännäs MK   Integrale16v  
 
2 59 Mattias Rönnkvist Vännäs MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:46,2 1,5 1,5 1,5
2   Jonny Olofsson Úmeå AK   Evo IX  
 
3 79 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A-förare 2 WD VW 3:47,5 2,8 1,3
1   Daniel Mörn Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
 
4 57 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK A-förare 4 WD 3:48,7 4,0 4,0 1,2
3   Andreas Johansson Eskilstunas MK    
Entrant:Sörmlands Energi AB
 
5 81 Janne Pettersson SMK Nyköping A-förare 2 WD Toyota 3:49,3 4,6 1,8 0,6
2   Kristoffer Nordlund Gnesta MK   Corolla  
 
6 91 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:49,6 4,9 0,3
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   240  
 
7 74 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:50,7 6,0 3,2 1,1
3   Terje Plomèn SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
 
8 69 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:51,9 7,2 4,4 1,2
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
9 68 Stefan Hanhela Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 3:53,1 8,4 5,6 1,2
5   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Golf Kit Car  
Entrant:Tältproffsen i Eskilstuna
 
10 58 Roger Brenemark Haninge MK A-förare 4 WD Ford 3:53,7 9,0 9,0 0,6
4   Björn Larsson Haninge MK   Escort WRC  
 
11 82 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 3:54,3 9,6 6,8 0,6
6   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant:Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
12 80 Daniel Eriksson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 3:55,1 10,4 7,6 0,8
7   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   Golf III  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
13 92 Calle Svennestam Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:56,7 12,0 7,1 1,6
2   Micke Westling Eskilstuna MK   242  
 
14 46 Daniel Jansson SMK Södermanland A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 Volvo 3:57,0 12,3 0,3
1   Linda Jansson SMK Södermanland   242  
Entrant:WWW.FINESS.SE
 
15 86 Antti Johannesson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:57,1 12,4 7,5 0,1
3   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   242  
Entrant:WWW.RALLYIMPORT.SE
 
16 64 Marcus Gerdåker Katrineholms MK B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 3:58,9 14,2 1,8
1   Mathias Johnsson Katrineholms MK   Impreza  
 
17 94 Jukka Latvasalo Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:59,0 14,3 9,4 0,1
4   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
18 83 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:59,8 15,1 12,3 0,8
8   Carl-Gustav Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
 
19 84 Mikael Wallon Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:00,2 15,5 10,6 0,4
5   Robin Hallman Kolsva MS   240  
 
20 78 Kjell Friberg KAK Motorsport A-förare 2 WD Citroen 4:00,8 16,1 13,3 0,6
9   Jan Östh KAK Motorsport   C2 R2 Max  
 
21 73 Magnus Johansson Östgöta BSF A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:01,9 17,2 14,4 1,1
10   Andreas Johansson Östgöta BSF   240  
 
22 8 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:02,0 17,3 0,1
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:Dekaltrim.nu
 
23 11 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:02,9 18,2 0,9 0,9
2   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
24 12 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:06,4 21,7 4,4 3,5
3   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
 
25 77 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 4:07,1 22,4 19,6 0,7
11   Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK   Clio  
 
26 14 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:07,2 22,5 0,1
1   Daniel Andersson Almunge MK   940  
Entrant:Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
27 21 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:07,3 22,6 0,1 0,1
2   Johan Garli Stuguns MK   744  
 
28 76 Ragnar Öknegård Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:08,3 23,6 20,8 1,0
12   Crister Johansson Flens MS   940  
 
29 51 Hampus Böe Filipstads MC A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 4:08,4 23,7 0,1
1   Markus Böe Filipstads MC   Vectra  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
 
30 85 Johan Carlsson Eskilstuna MK B-förare 2 WD VW 4:08,8 24,1 19,2 0,4
6   Peter Hanhela Eskilstuna MK   Golf I  
 
31 13 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:09,0 24,3 1,8 0,2
3   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
32 34 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:09,2 24,5 0,2
1   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
 
33 16 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:09,3 24,6 2,1 0,1
4   Henrik Söderqvist Skillingaryds MK   940  
 
34 88 Christer Uddberg Gnesta MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:09,6 24,9 20,0 0,3
7   Kenneth Stenberg SMK Vingåker   Ascona B  
 
35 18 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:10,0 25,3 2,8 0,4
5   Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
 
36 40 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:10,2 25,5 1,0 0,2
2   Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK   240  
 
37 20 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:10,3 25,6 3,1 0,1
6   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
 
38 53 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC A/B-förare 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:10,6 25,9 0,3
1   Tobias Steen Gotlands MFBK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
 
39 42 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:10,7 26,0 1,5 0,1
3   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
40 5 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:10,9 26,2 8,9 0,2
4   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Svensson Racing
 
41 97 Rasmus Eriksson Gnesta MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:11,3 26,6 0,4
1   Joakim Eriksson Gnesta MK   240  
 
42 96 Stefan Packalen Eskilstuna MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:11,4 26,7 0,1 0,1
2   Johan Siim SMK Södermanland   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
43 33 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:11,5 26,8 2,3 0,1
4   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
 
44 7 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:11,6 26,9 9,6 0,1
5   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
45 17 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:12,1 27,4 4,9 0,5
7   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   940  
 
46 44 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:12,2 27,5 3,0 0,1
5   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
47 9 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:12,3 27,6 10,3 0,1
6   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   944  
 
48 25 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:12,4 27,7 5,2 0,1
8   Joakim Sjöberg Falköping MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
49 65 Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 4:12,7 28,0 13,8 0,3
2   Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
 
50 23 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:13,4 28,7 6,2 0,7
9   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
 
51 35 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:13,5 28,8 4,3 0,1
6   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   240  
 
52 54 Mattias Lagström Fagersta MK A/B-förare 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:13,6 28,9 3,0 0,1
2   Thomas Achrén Norbergs MC   Swift GTI  
 
53 19 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:13,7 29,0 6,5 0,1
10   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
 
54 37 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:14,2 29,5 5,0 0,5
7   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
 
55 26 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:15,1 30,4 7,9 0,9
11   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
56 48 Christer Adolfsson Haninge MK A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 Opel 4:15,2 30,5 18,2 0,1
2   Micael Gelin Eskilstuna MK   Ascona A  
 
57 4 Andreas Pettersson MSK Hammaren A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:15,3 30,6 13,3 0,1
7   Linus Pichler MSK Hammaren   940  
 
58 15 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:15,4 30,7 8,2 0,1
12   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
59 62 Jesper Ödberg Falköpings MK B/C-förare 4 WD Subaru 4:15,8 31,1 16,9 0,4
3   Fredrik Palm Skara MK   Impreza  
 
60 63 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK B/C-förare 4 WD Audi 4:16,2 31,5 17,3 0,4
4   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
 
61 32 Pär Johansson Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:16,8 32,1 9,6 0,6
13   Niclas Andersson   240  
 
61 27 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:16,8 32,1 9,6
13   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
Entrant:GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
 
63 31 Fredrik Persson Laxå MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:17,5 32,8 10,3 0,7
15   Peter Sedig Rönne MK   940  
 
64 43 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:17,8 33,1 8,6 0,3
8   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
65 6 Johan Larsson Kullings MS A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:18,5 33,8 16,5 0,7
8   Stefan Bäckström Kullings MS   940  
 
66 75 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A-förare 2 WD Peugeot 4:18,7 34,0 31,2 0,2
13   Stefan Andersson Västerås MS   205  
 
67 39 Andreas Liljeberg Mälaröarnas MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:19,1 34,4 9,9 0,4
9   Tom Hansson Mälaröarnas MK   240  
 
68 100 Oscar Vöks MK Koppparberg C-förare 2 WD VW 4:19,5 34,8 8,2 0,4
3   Anton Vöks MK Kopparberg   Golf I  
 
69 38 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:20,1 35,4 10,9 0,6
10   Ove Persson SMK Lindesberg   940  
 
70 29 Andreas Guillemot Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:20,2 35,5 13,0 0,1
16   Felicia Grundtman Flens MS   240  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
70 28 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:20,2 35,5 13,0
16   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   940  
 
72 56 Christian Granfors Kolsva MS A/B-förare Gr.N-1400,Grp.FFWD,R1A/B Suzuki 4:23,2 38,5 3,0
1   Caroline Östmark Kolsva MS   Swift Mk1  
Entrant:Östmarks Bildemo & Service AB
 
73 89 Johan Dahlström Kolsva MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 4:23,3 38,6 33,7 0,1
8   Niklas Karlsson MSK Hammaren   Ascona B  
Entrant:SARGITUM CONSULTING AB
 
74 90 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:23,5 38,8 33,9 0,2
9   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
75 52 David Roos Gnesta MK A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:23,7 39,0 15,3 0,2
2   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf II  
 
76 102 Michael Lundin Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:25,8 41,1 2,1
1   Jimmy Hellström Strängnäs AMS   9000  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
 
77 60 Tony Karlsson Flens MS A-förare 4 WD Subaru 4:28,6 43,9 43,9 2,8
5   Patrik Larsson Gnesta MK   Legacy  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
78 103 Jimmy Kullander Katrineholms MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:29,5 44,8 3,7 0,9
2   Micke Widell Katrineholms MK   Jetta II  
 
79 36 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:32,3 47,6 23,1 2,8
11   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
 
79 95 Christian Karlsson Flens MS C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:32,3 47,6 21,0
4   Mathias Karlsson Flens MS   142  
 
81 3 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:33,3 48,6 1,0
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
 
82 41 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:33,5 48,8 24,3 0,2
12   Emil Corell SMK Nyköping   242  
 
83 101 Alexander Broberg SMK Nyköping C-förare Grupp E VW 4:38,5 53,8 12,7 5,0
3   Rickard Broberg Värmdö MK   Golf  
 
84 99 Tony Rämsten Gnesta MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:39,2 54,5 27,9 0,7
5   Ricard Gelin Gnesta MK   Astra  
 
85 66 Björn Compier Linköpings MK B/C-förare 4 WD Lancia 4:41,8 57,1 42,9 2,6
5   Mikael Lindgren Värmdö Motorklubb   Delta Integrale  
 
86 1 Elias Lundberg SMK Sala Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:42,1 57,4 8,8 0,3
2   Robert Lundberg SMK Sala   240  
Entrant:Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
87 98 Jonas Bodin Grödinge MK C-förare 2 WD Peugeot 4:44,2 59,5 32,9 2,1
6   Björn Norman Grödinge MK   306  
 
88 22 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:46,8 1:02,1 39,6 2,6
18   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
 
89 50 Tomas Ragnarsson SMK Nyköping A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 VW 4:48,1 1:03,4 51,1 1,3
3   Katrin Karlsson SMK Nyköping   1303s  
 
90 2 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:49,9 1:05,2 16,6 1,8
3   Reino Orava Laxå MK   940  
 
91 30 Anders Höjman Forshaga MC B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:50,5 1:05,8 43,3 0,6
19   Kjell Persson Åmåls MK   242  
 
92 105 Peter Rydholm Eskilstuna MK C-förare Grupp E Mazda 4:51,7 1:07,0 25,9 1,2
4   Per Erik Andersson   323  
 
93 24 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:52,0 1:07,3 44,8 0,3
20   Max Nensén Gnesta MK   940  
 
94 49 Larsove Runeson Eskilstuna MK A/B/C-förare Klassiker/Veteran/App. K -81 Saab 4:56,1 1:11,4 59,1 4,1
4   Johan Runeson Eskilstuna MK   V4  
 
95 45 Peter Corell SMK Nyköping C-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 4:56,4 1:11,7 47,2 0,3
13   Thomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   940  
 
96 201 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske C-förare Grupp E Opel 5:11,7 1:27,0 45,9 15,3
5   Erik Bergström MK Team Westom   Corsa Sport  
 
97 10 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen/Gr.F RWD Volvo 5:24,5 1:39,8 1:22,5 12,8
9   Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK   244  
Entrant:Team Koskela Golv & Bygg
 
98 93 Thomas Bönnemark SMK Nyköping B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:11,1 18:26,4 18:21,5 16:46,6
10   Kenta Johansson   242  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!