Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
After SS 5
116 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 98 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 23:19,6
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC  
4:28,7  3:31,5  2:53,2  8:13,2  4:13,0 
 
2 99 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 23:30,9 11,3 11,3 11,3
2   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
4:26,3  3:32,6  2:54,2  8:22,6  4:15,2 
 
3 106 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 23:41,5 21,9 10,6
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
4:21,8  3:36,0  2:55,4  8:27,2  4:21,1 
 
4 101 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 23:51,1 31,5 31,5 9,6
3   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV  
4:24,6  3:34,9  2:57,2  8:31,8  4:22,6 
 
5 108 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:02,6 43,0 21,1 11,5
2   Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940  
4:23,0  3:38,0  3:02,2  8:36,6  4:22,8 
 
6 109 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:09,3 49,7 27,8 6,7
3   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:25,1  3:42,5  3:02,3  8:36,4  4:23,0 
 
7 114 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:19,8 1:00,2 38,3 10,5
4   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
4:29,4  3:39,3  3:00,8  8:43,3  4:27,0 
 
8 118 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:36,7 1:17,1 16,9
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
4:32,6  3:42,0  3:11,6  8:41,2  4:29,3 
 
9 112 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:40,6 1:21,0 59,1 3,9
5   Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
4:42,6  3:44,1  3:06,0  8:41,6  4:26,3 
 
10 206 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:41,6 1:22,0 4,9 1,0
2   Dan Levin MK Ratten   240  
4:33,5  3:40,2  3:10,5  8:46,9  4:30,5 
 
11 111 Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:47,0 1:27,4 1:05,5 5,4
6   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242  
4:41,1  3:43,8  3:04,5  8:46,9  4:30,7 
 
12 110 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:54,4 1:34,8 1:12,9 7,4
7   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242  
4:31,8  3:47,6  3:09,4  8:53,8  4:31,8 
 
13 115 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 25:04,4 1:44,8 1:22,9 10,0
8   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
4:37,7  3:45,7  3:07,0  9:00,9  4:33,1 
 
14 125 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 25:08,6 1:49,0 31,9 4,2
3   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242  
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
4:33,3  3:51,5  3:10,8  8:56,7  4:36,3 
 
15 205 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 25:12,2 1:52,6 1:30,7 3,6
9   Anders Carlsson   M3  
4:43,7  3:45,8  3:07,3  8:54,3  4:31,1  Penalties 10
 
16 113 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 25:21,1 2:01,5 1:39,6 8,9
10   Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940  
4:42,6  3:43,0  3:04,2  9:07,8  4:43,5 
 
17 23 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:21,7 2:02,1 0,6
1   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
4:42,4  3:52,8  3:10,1  9:02,3  4:34,1 
 
18 22 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:22,7 2:03,1 1,0 1,0
2   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
4:44,1  3:57,8  3:08,6  8:58,0  4:34,2 
 
19 132 Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 25:23,4 2:03,8 0,7
1   Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242  
4:41,3  3:47,2  3:09,8  9:07,1  4:38,0 
 
20 204 Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 25:26,6 2:07,0 3,2
1   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
4:43,3  3:48,8  3:09,1  9:02,3  4:43,1 
 
21 43 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:32,5 2:12,9 5,9
1   Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
4:43,3  3:55,1  3:10,2  9:05,4  4:38,5 
 
22 24 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:35,7 2:16,1 14,0 3,2
3   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240  
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
4:43,9  3:54,1  3:11,1  9:07,7  4:38,9 
 
23 124 Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 25:35,9 2:16,3 59,2 0,2
4   Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI  
4:45,0  3:55,2  3:10,4  9:05,2  4:40,1 
 
24 93 Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 25:39,3 2:19,7 3,4
1   Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600  
4:43,7  3:51,5  3:12,4  9:12,5  4:39,2 
 
25 202 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:41,0 2:21,4 8,5 1,7
2   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740  
4:45,6  3:57,5  3:11,0  9:04,7  4:42,2 
 
26 25 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:45,4 2:25,8 12,9 4,4
3   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:48,2  3:55,9  3:10,4  9:09,8  4:41,1 
 
27 121 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 25:49,1 2:29,5 1:12,4 3,7
5   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
4:46,6  3:52,5  3:17,3  9:12,9  4:39,8 
 
27 107 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 25:49,1 2:29,5 2:07,6
11   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
4:26,4  3:40,1  4:39,8  8:43,2  4:19,6 
 
29 26 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:58,5 2:38,9 26,0 9,4
4   Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
4:47,3  4:01,5  3:11,7  9:15,3  4:42,7 
 
30 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:59,8 2:40,2 38,1 1,3
4   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
4:48,5  3:57,8  3:13,6  9:14,2  4:45,7 
 
31 37 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:00,2 2:40,6 27,7 0,4
5   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
4:47,7  3:59,1  3:13,8  9:13,6  4:46,0 
 
32 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:01,1 2:41,5 28,6 0,9
6   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
4:49,5  3:57,8  3:17,0  9:14,3  4:42,5 
 
32 92 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 26:01,1 2:41,5 21,8
2   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
4:52,4  3:55,2  3:12,1  9:16,5  4:44,9 
 
34 35 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:02,8 2:43,2 30,3 1,7
7   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
4:51,6  3:57,5  3:14,9  9:17,0  4:41,8 
 
35 9 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 26:06,8 2:47,2 4,0
1   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:48,6  3:59,8  3:13,6  9:19,3  4:45,5 
 
36 105 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:07,8 2:48,2 1,0
1   Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer  
4:54,2  3:55,0  3:12,4  9:18,2  4:48,0 
 
37 91 Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 26:10,0 2:50,4 43,4 2,2
2   Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242  
4:53,9  3:54,0  3:11,7  9:20,0  4:50,4 
 
38 119 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 26:13,9 2:54,3 1:37,2 3,9
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
4:56,6  3:53,7  3:15,2  9:16,3  4:52,1 
 
39 19 Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:14,0 2:54,4 52,3 0,1
5   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
4:51,3  3:56,8  3:12,7  9:26,7  4:46,5 
 
40 5 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 26:14,4 2:54,8 7,6 0,4
2   Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:57,3  3:59,5  3:11,4  9:22,4  4:43,8 
 
41 123 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 26:16,3 2:56,7 1:39,6 1,9
7   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:44,2  3:53,3  3:22,0  9:22,4  4:54,4 
 
42 17 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:16,9 2:57,3 55,2 0,6
6   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
4:52,8  3:59,1  3:11,8  9:25,4  4:47,8 
 
43 34 Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:18,1 2:58,5 45,6 1,2
8   Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940  
4:55,1  4:01,9  3:13,9  9:17,5  4:49,7 
 
44 33 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:18,6 2:59,0 46,1 0,5
9   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
4:54,1  4:02,2  3:12,7  9:23,8  4:45,8 
 
45 32 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:18,7 2:59,1 46,2 0,1
10   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
4:53,1  3:59,3  3:13,6  9:23,9  4:48,8 
 
46 7 Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 26:21,2 3:01,6 14,4 2,5
3   Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI  
4:57,2  3:59,7  3:12,7  9:23,0  4:48,6 
 
47 15 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:23,2 3:03,6 1:01,5 2,0
7   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:57,5  4:00,7  3:13,7  9:22,8  4:48,5 
 
48 21 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:23,5 3:03,9 1:01,8 0,3
8   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
4:52,4  4:05,9  3:19,5  9:20,8  4:44,9 
 
49 49 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:25,8 3:06,2 2,3
1   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
4:54,0  4:00,4  3:17,0  9:25,1  4:49,3 
 
50 31 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:26,6 3:07,0 54,1 0,8
11   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
4:56,8  4:00,4  3:14,9  9:26,6  4:47,9 
 
51 58 Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:27,2 3:07,6 1,4 0,6
2   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
4:55,3  3:58,8  3:14,4  9:25,1  4:53,6 
 
52 47 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:29,5 3:09,9 3,7 2,3
3   Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
4:57,0  3:59,0  3:15,3  9:29,7  4:48,5 
 
53 27 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:34,4 3:14,8 1:01,9 4,9
12   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
4:55,8  4:02,5  3:14,7  9:30,6  4:50,8 
 
54 60 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:35,3 3:15,7 9,5 0,9
4   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
4:57,6  4:00,0  3:18,2  9:28,3  4:51,2 
 
55 55 Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:37,6 3:18,0 11,8 2,3
5   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940  
4:54,7  4:04,2  3:16,1  9:33,5  4:49,1 
 
56 207 Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 26:41,9 3:22,3 1:18,5 4,3
2   Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra  
4:44,1  3:51,6  4:22,1  9:04,4  4:39,7 
 
57 46 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:42,7 3:23,1 16,9 0,8
6   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
5:05,2  4:01,1  3:15,7  9:29,1  4:51,6 
 
58 69 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:43,8 3:24,2 18,0 1,1
7   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,9  4:00,5  3:17,2  9:31,2  4:52,0 
 
59 90 Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 26:45,0 3:25,4 1:18,4 1,2
3   Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99  
5:01,3  3:58,9  3:19,1  9:32,4  4:53,3 
 
60 8 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 26:46,8 3:27,2 40,0 1,8
4   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
4:56,9  3:58,0  3:16,0  9:40,9  4:55,0 
 
61 73 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:47,7 3:28,1 21,9 0,9
8   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
5:01,4  4:12,4  3:15,4  9:27,5  4:51,0 
 
62 53 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:50,1 3:30,5 24,3 2,4
9   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244  
5:02,5  4:03,0  3:19,1  9:34,7  4:50,8 
 
63 59 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:51,7 3:32,1 25,9 1,6
10   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
4:59,7  4:03,2  3:19,2  9:38,1  4:51,5 
 
64 30 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 26:53,3 3:33,7 1:20,8 1,6
13   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
5:02,1  4:03,9  3:18,9  9:33,7  4:54,7 
 
65 94 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 26:55,2 3:35,6 1:15,9 1,9
3   Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4  
4:58,1  4:03,2  3:20,7  9:39,2  4:54,0 
 
66 76 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 26:57,9 3:38,3 2,7
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,1  4:04,1  3:23,1  9:33,2  4:55,4 
 
67 128 Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 26:58,0 3:38,4 1:34,6 0,1
3   Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II  
5:03,2  4:00,4  3:22,1  9:43,4  4:48,9 
 
68 126 Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 26:59,0 3:39,4 2:22,3 1,0
8   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
5:02,8  3:58,3  3:21,2  9:30,1  4:56,6  Penalties 10
 
69 40 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:04,5 3:44,9 1:32,0 5,5
14   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
Entrant: motor-events.se
5:05,8  4:04,0  3:20,8  9:40,7  4:53,2 
 
70 38 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:05,6 3:46,0 1:33,1 1,1
15   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
5:00,7  4:11,8  3:15,5  9:32,6  5:05,0 
 
71 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:08,3 3:48,7 1:35,8 2,7
16   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
5:02,6  4:04,6  3:17,8  9:47,1  4:56,2 
 
72 57 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:08,9 3:49,3 43,1 0,6
11   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
5:06,0  4:02,3  3:15,4  9:39,2  5:06,0 
 
73 65 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:10,8 3:51,2 45,0 1,9
12   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
5:09,3  4:07,3  3:20,5  9:38,9  4:54,8 
 
74 10 Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 27:12,2 3:52,6 1:05,4 1,4
5   Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
5:03,2  4:03,3  3:17,9  9:47,3  5:00,5 
 
75 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:16,5 3:56,9 50,7 4,3
13   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
5:02,7  4:14,8  3:18,4  9:40,6  5:00,0 
 
76 70 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:17,4 3:57,8 51,6 0,9
14   Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242  
5:07,1  4:06,5  3:21,9  9:44,3  4:57,6 
 
77 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:22,4 4:02,8 56,6 5,0
15   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
5:02,8  4:09,0  3:19,4  9:52,0  4:59,2 
 
78 64 Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:24,7 4:05,1 58,9 2,3
16   Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940  
5:14,5  4:05,3  3:20,3  9:46,6  4:58,0 
 
79 66 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:31,2 4:11,6 1:05,4 6,5
17   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242  
5:13,0  4:08,6  3:26,5  9:40,7  5:02,4 
 
80 67 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:32,2 4:12,6 1:06,4 1,0
18   Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940  
5:08,6  4:11,1  3:23,7  9:51,4  4:57,4 
 
81 56 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:32,6 4:13,0 1:06,8 0,4
19   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
5:04,3  4:07,7  3:23,4  9:55,3  5:01,9 
 
82 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:42,1 4:22,5 2:09,6 9,5
17   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
4:51,4  3:57,3  4:35,8  9:30,3  4:47,3 
 
83 16 Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:47,1 4:27,5 2:25,4 5,0
9   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940  
5:14,5  4:14,1  3:22,2  9:53,9  5:02,4 
 
84 84 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 28:04,7 4:45,1 1:06,8 17,6
2   Sonny Engström   Golf II  
Entrant: KAREV
5:24,3  4:12,5  3:24,1  9:54,9  5:08,9 
 
85 85 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 28:08,3 4:48,7 1:10,4 3,6
3   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244  
5:14,0  4:09,3  3:30,1  9:54,9  5:20,0 
 
86 130 Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 28:11,6 4:52,0 2:48,2 3,3
4   Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST  
5:25,3  4:06,7  3:25,7  9:57,2  5:16,7 
 
87 72 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 28:12,9 4:53,3 1:47,1 1,3
20   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
5:13,5  4:12,3  3:25,3  10:12,3  5:09,5 
 
88 134 Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 28:31,8 5:12,2 3:08,4 18,9
5   Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4  
5:16,0  4:13,6  3:33,6  10:10,3  5:18,3 
 
89 133 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 28:34,7 5:15,1 3:11,3 2,9
6   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
5:16,7  4:12,0  3:34,3  10:19,5  5:12,2 
 
90 12 Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 28:40,2 5:20,6 2:33,4 5,5
6   Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
5:15,7  4:10,7  3:21,8  10:01,4  5:50,6 
 
91 71 Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 28:42,3 5:22,7 2:16,5 2,1
21   Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242  
5:18,8  4:11,3  3:41,6  10:27,8  5:02,8 
 
92 68 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 28:43,4 5:23,8 2:17,6 1,1
22   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
5:22,0  4:12,6  3:31,5  10:20,6  5:16,7 
 
93 75 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 28:47,8 5:28,2 1:49,9 4,4
4   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
5:30,9  4:16,1  3:26,5  10:20,1  5:14,2 
 
94 77 Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 29:01,1 5:41,5 2:03,2 13,3
5   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
5:26,4  4:23,8  3:34,2  10:21,0  5:15,7 
 
95 13 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 29:03,9 5:44,3 2:57,1 2,8
7   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
5:12,8  5:18,8  3:30,4  9:58,6  5:03,3 
 
96 86 Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 29:05,0 5:45,4 2:07,1 1,1
6   Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:24,6  4:17,0  3:34,4  10:26,1  5:22,9 
 
97 4 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 29:11,9 5:52,3 6,9
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
5:33,3  4:21,8  3:32,0  10:24,9  5:19,9 
 
98 50 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 29:38,3 6:18,7 3:12,5 26,4
23   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
4:50,3  3:58,2  3:13,3  12:53,8  4:42,7 
 
99 3 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 29:48,3 6:28,7 36,4 10,0
2   Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242  
5:25,3  4:17,2  3:29,8  10:53,0  5:43,0 
 
100 97 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 29:49,8 6:30,2 1,5
1   Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4  
5:27,5  4:21,5  3:38,1  10:47,3  5:35,4 
 
101 61 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 29:50,3 6:30,7 3:24,5 0,5
24   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
5:36,4  4:24,7  3:32,0  10:46,7  5:30,5 
 
102 201 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 29:51,9 6:32,3 40,0 1,6
3   Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240  
6:11,1  4:25,0  3:30,4  10:27,5  5:17,9 
 
103 62 Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 29:57,1 6:37,5 3:31,3 5,2
25   Frank Ågren   240  
5:45,2  4:28,9  3:39,2  10:32,1  5:31,7 
 
104 79 Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 29:58,4 6:38,8 3:00,5 1,3
7   Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B  
5:43,1  4:29,8  3:35,3  10:34,8  5:35,4 
 
105 78 Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 30:02,8 6:43,2 3:04,9 4,4
8   Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra  
5:25,9  4:17,7  4:58,2  10:09,4  5:11,6 
 
106 96 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 30:04,3 6:44,7 4:25,0 1,5
4   Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4  
5:37,1  4:39,3  3:39,6  10:36,1  5:32,2 
 
107 81 Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 30:26,9 7:07,3 3:29,0 22,6
9   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740  
5:46,0  4:22,1  3:42,9  10:52,3  5:43,6 
 
108 87 Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 30:59,5 7:39,9 32,6
1   Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940  
5:47,0  4:30,8  3:42,7  11:09,0  5:50,0 
 
109 14 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 31:15,7 7:56,1 5:08,9 16,2
8   Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport  
7:38,2  4:21,6  3:32,8  10:24,6  5:18,5 
 
110 83 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 31:32,8 8:13,2 4:34,9 17,1
10   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS  
5:55,4  4:33,9  3:55,7  11:16,3  5:51,5 
 
111 45 Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 31:40,9 8:21,3 6:08,4 8,1
18   Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240  
6:09,6  4:40,6  3:52,9  11:10,9  5:46,9 
 
112 80 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 32:28,2 9:08,6 5:30,3 47,3
11   Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa  
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
6:17,1  4:49,2  3:51,6  11:29,9  6:00,4 
 
11 Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 32:39,4 9:19,8 6:32,6 11,2
9   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
5:22,3  4:16,8  3:31,1  10:17,8  5:11,4  Penalties 4:00
 
114 48 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 32:52,0 9:32,4 6:26,2 12,6
26   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
5:22,9  8:12,8  3:28,7  10:17,4  5:30,2 
 
115 88 Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 35:14,8 11:55,2 4:15,3 2:22,8
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940  
6:51,3  5:09,0  4:18,0  12:27,0  6:29,5 
 
116 1 Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 39:35,4 16:15,8 10:23,5 4:20,6
4   Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II  
7:50,4  5:56,3  4:42,9  13:50,5  7:15,3 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!