Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
After SS 4
121 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 98 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 19:06,6
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC  
4:28,7  3:31,5  2:53,2  8:13,2 
 
2 99 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 19:15,7 9,1 9,1 9,1
2   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
4:26,3  3:32,6  2:54,2  8:22,6 
 
3 106 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:20,4 13,8 4,7
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
4:21,8  3:36,0  2:55,4  8:27,2 
 
4 101 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 19:28,5 21,9 21,9 8,1
3   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV  
4:24,6  3:34,9  2:57,2  8:31,8 
 
5 108 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:39,8 33,2 19,4 11,3
2   Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940  
4:23,0  3:38,0  3:02,2  8:36,6 
 
6 109 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:46,3 39,7 25,9 6,5
3   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:25,1  3:42,5  3:02,3  8:36,4 
 
7 114 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 19:52,8 46,2 32,4 6,5
4   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
4:29,4  3:39,3  3:00,8  8:43,3 
 
8 118 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:07,4 1:00,8 14,6
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
4:32,6  3:42,0  3:11,6  8:41,2 
 
9 206 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:11,1 1:04,5 3,7 3,7
2   Dan Levin MK Ratten   240  
4:33,5  3:40,2  3:10,5  8:46,9 
 
10 112 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:14,3 1:07,7 53,9 3,2
5   Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
4:42,6  3:44,1  3:06,0  8:41,6 
 
11 111 Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:16,3 1:09,7 55,9 2,0
6   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242  
4:41,1  3:43,8  3:04,5  8:46,9 
 
12 110 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:22,6 1:16,0 1:02,2 6,3
7   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242  
4:31,8  3:47,6  3:09,4  8:53,8 
 
13 115 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 20:31,3 1:24,7 1:10,9 8,7
8   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
4:37,7  3:45,7  3:07,0  9:00,9 
 
14 125 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:32,3 1:25,7 24,9 1,0
3   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242  
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
4:33,3  3:51,5  3:10,8  8:56,7 
 
15 113 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:37,6 1:31,0 1:17,2 5,3
9   Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940  
4:42,6  3:43,0  3:04,2  9:07,8 
 
16 205 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 20:41,1 1:34,5 1:20,7 3,5
10   Anders Carlsson   M3  
4:43,7  3:45,8  3:07,3  8:54,3  Penalties 10
 
17 204 Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 20:43,5 1:36,9 2,4
1   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
4:43,3  3:48,8  3:09,1  9:02,3 
 
18 132 Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 20:45,4 1:38,8 1,9
1   Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242  
4:41,3  3:47,2  3:09,8  9:07,1 
 
19 23 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 20:47,6 1:41,0 2,2
1   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
4:42,4  3:52,8  3:10,1  9:02,3 
 
20 22 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 20:48,5 1:41,9 0,9 0,9
2   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
4:44,1  3:57,8  3:08,6  8:58,0 
 
21 43 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 20:54,0 1:47,4 5,5
1   Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
4:43,3  3:55,1  3:10,2  9:05,4 
 
22 124 Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 20:55,8 1:49,2 48,4 1,8
4   Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI  
4:45,0  3:55,2  3:10,4  9:05,2 
 
23 24 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 20:56,8 1:50,2 9,2 1,0
3   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240  
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
4:43,9  3:54,1  3:11,1  9:07,7 
 
24 202 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 20:58,8 1:52,2 4,8 2,0
2   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740  
4:45,6  3:57,5  3:11,0  9:04,7 
 
25 93 Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 21:00,1 1:53,5 1,3
1   Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600  
4:43,7  3:51,5  3:12,4  9:12,5 
 
26 25 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:04,3 1:57,7 10,3 4,2
3   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:48,2  3:55,9  3:10,4  9:09,8 
 
27 121 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:09,3 2:02,7 1:01,9 5,0
5   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
4:46,6  3:52,5  3:17,3  9:12,9 
 
28 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:13,3 2:06,7 19,3 4,0
4   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   940  
4:45,1  3:55,6  3:11,5  9:21,1 
 
29 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:14,1 2:07,5 26,5 0,8
4   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
4:48,5  3:57,8  3:13,6  9:14,2 
 
30 37 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:14,2 2:07,6 20,2 0,1
5   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
4:47,7  3:59,1  3:13,8  9:13,6 
 
31 26 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:15,8 2:09,2 21,8 1,6
6   Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
4:47,3  4:01,5  3:11,7  9:15,3 
 
32 92 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 21:16,2 2:09,6 16,1 0,4
2   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
4:52,4  3:55,2  3:12,1  9:16,5 
 
33 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:18,6 2:12,0 24,6 2,4
7   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
4:49,5  3:57,8  3:17,0  9:14,3 
 
34 91 Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 21:19,6 2:13,0 36,1 1,0
2   Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242  
4:53,9  3:54,0  3:11,7  9:20,0 
 
35 105 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 21:19,8 2:13,2 0,2
1   Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer  
4:54,2  3:55,0  3:12,4  9:18,2 
 
36 35 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:21,0 2:14,4 27,0 1,2
8   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
4:51,6  3:57,5  3:14,9  9:17,0 
 
37 9 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 21:21,3 2:14,7 0,3
1   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:48,6  3:59,8  3:13,6  9:19,3 
 
38 119 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 21:21,8 2:15,2 1:14,4 0,5
6   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
4:56,6  3:53,7  3:15,2  9:16,3 
 
39 123 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 21:21,9 2:15,3 1:14,5 0,1
7   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:44,2  3:53,3  3:22,0  9:22,4 
 
40 19 Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:27,5 2:20,9 39,9 5,6
5   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
4:51,3  3:56,8  3:12,7  9:26,7 
 
41 34 Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:28,4 2:21,8 34,4 0,9
9   Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940  
4:55,1  4:01,9  3:13,9  9:17,5 
 
6 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 21:29,0 2:22,4 7,7 0,6
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
4:49,6  3:59,3  3:11,6  9:28,5 
 
43 17 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:29,1 2:22,5 41,5 0,1
6   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
4:52,8  3:59,1  3:11,8  9:25,4 
 
44 107 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 21:29,5 2:22,9 2:09,1 0,4
11   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
4:26,4  3:40,1  4:39,8  8:43,2 
 
45 32 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:29,9 2:23,3 35,9 0,4
10   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
4:53,1  3:59,3  3:13,6  9:23,9 
 
46 5 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 21:30,6 2:24,0 9,3 0,7
3   Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:57,3  3:59,5  3:11,4  9:22,4 
 
47 7 Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 21:32,6 2:26,0 11,3 2,0
4   Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI  
4:57,2  3:59,7  3:12,7  9:23,0 
 
48 33 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:32,8 2:26,2 38,8 0,2
11   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
4:54,1  4:02,2  3:12,7  9:23,8 
 
49 58 Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:33,6 2:27,0 0,8
1   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
4:55,3  3:58,8  3:14,4  9:25,1 
 
50 15 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:34,7 2:28,1 47,1 1,1
7   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:57,5  4:00,7  3:13,7  9:22,8 
 
51 49 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:36,5 2:29,9 2,9 1,8
2   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
4:54,0  4:00,4  3:17,0  9:25,1 
 
52 21 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:38,6 2:32,0 51,0 2,1
8   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
4:52,4  4:05,9  3:19,5  9:20,8 
 
53 31 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:38,7 2:32,1 44,7 0,1
12   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
4:56,8  4:00,4  3:14,9  9:26,6 
 
54 47 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:41,0 2:34,4 7,4 2,3
3   Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
4:57,0  3:59,0  3:15,3  9:29,7 
 
55 27 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:43,6 2:37,0 49,6 2,6
13   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
4:55,8  4:02,5  3:14,7  9:30,6 
 
56 60 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:44,1 2:37,5 10,5 0,5
4   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
4:57,6  4:00,0  3:18,2  9:28,3 
 
57 36 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:47,4 2:40,8 53,4 3,3
14   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
4:52,7  4:10,9  3:18,4  9:25,4 
 
58 55 Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:48,5 2:41,9 14,9 1,1
5   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940  
4:54,7  4:04,2  3:16,1  9:33,5 
 
59 46 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:51,1 2:44,5 17,5 2,6
6   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
5:05,2  4:01,1  3:15,7  9:29,1 
 
60 90 Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 21:51,7 2:45,1 1:08,2 0,6
3   Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99  
5:01,3  3:58,9  3:19,1  9:32,4 
 
61 8 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 21:51,8 2:45,2 30,5 0,1
5   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
4:56,9  3:58,0  3:16,0  9:40,9 
 
61 69 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:51,8 2:45,2 18,2
7   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,9  4:00,5  3:17,2  9:31,2 
 
63 73 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:56,7 2:50,1 23,1 4,9
8   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
5:01,4  4:12,4  3:15,4  9:27,5 
 
64 30 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:58,6 2:52,0 1:04,6 1,9
15   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
5:02,1  4:03,9  3:18,9  9:33,7 
 
65 53 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 21:59,3 2:52,7 25,7 0,7
9   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244  
5:02,5  4:03,0  3:19,1  9:34,7 
 
66 59 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:00,2 2:53,6 26,6 0,9
10   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
4:59,7  4:03,2  3:19,2  9:38,1 
 
67 38 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:00,6 2:54,0 1:06,6 0,4
16   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
5:00,7  4:11,8  3:15,5  9:32,6 
 
68 94 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 22:01,2 2:54,6 1:01,1 0,6
3   Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4  
4:58,1  4:03,2  3:20,7  9:39,2 
 
69 207 Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 22:02,2 2:55,6 1:16,8 1,0
2   Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra  
4:44,1  3:51,6  4:22,1  9:04,4 
 
70 126 Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 22:02,4 2:55,8 1:55,0 0,2
8   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
5:02,8  3:58,3  3:21,2  9:30,1  Penalties 10
 
71 76 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 22:02,5 2:55,9 0,1
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,1  4:04,1  3:23,1  9:33,2 
 
72 57 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:02,9 2:56,3 29,3 0,4
11   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
5:06,0  4:02,3  3:15,4  9:39,2 
 
73 128 Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 22:09,1 3:02,5 1:23,7 6,2
3   Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II  
5:03,2  4:00,4  3:22,1  9:43,4 
 
74 40 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:11,3 3:04,7 1:17,3 2,2
17   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
Entrant: motor-events.se
5:05,8  4:04,0  3:20,8  9:40,7 
 
75 10 Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 22:11,7 3:05,1 50,4 0,4
6   Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
5:03,2  4:03,3  3:17,9  9:47,3 
 
76 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:12,1 3:05,5 1:18,1 0,4
18   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
5:02,6  4:04,6  3:17,8  9:47,1 
 
77 65 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:16,0 3:09,4 42,4 3,9
12   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
5:09,3  4:07,3  3:20,5  9:38,9 
 
78 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:16,5 3:09,9 42,9 0,5
13   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
5:02,7  4:14,8  3:18,4  9:40,6 
 
79 70 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:19,8 3:13,2 46,2 3,3
14   Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242  
5:07,1  4:06,5  3:21,9  9:44,3 
 
80 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:23,2 3:16,6 49,6 3,4
15   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
5:02,8  4:09,0  3:19,4  9:52,0 
 
81 64 Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:26,7 3:20,1 53,1 3,5
16   Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940  
5:14,5  4:05,3  3:20,3  9:46,6 
 
82 66 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:28,8 3:22,2 55,2 2,1
17   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242  
5:13,0  4:08,6  3:26,5  9:40,7 
 
83 56 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:30,7 3:24,1 57,1 1,9
18   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
5:04,3  4:07,7  3:23,4  9:55,3 
 
84 67 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:34,8 3:28,2 1:01,2 4,1
19   Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940  
5:08,6  4:11,1  3:23,7  9:51,4 
 
85 16 Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:44,7 3:38,1 1:57,1 9,9
9   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940  
5:14,5  4:14,1  3:22,2  9:53,9 
 
86 85 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 22:48,3 3:41,7 45,8 3,6
2   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244  
5:14,0  4:09,3  3:30,1  9:54,9 
 
87 12 Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 22:49,6 3:43,0 1:28,3 1,3
7   Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
5:15,7  4:10,7  3:21,8  10:01,4 
 
88 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 22:54,8 3:48,2 2:00,8 5,2
19   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
4:51,4  3:57,3  4:35,8  9:30,3 
 
89 130 Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 22:54,9 3:48,3 2:09,5 0,1
4   Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST  
5:25,3  4:06,7  3:25,7  9:57,2 
 
90 84 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 22:55,8 3:49,2 53,3 0,9
3   Sonny Engström   Golf II  
Entrant: KAREV
5:24,3  4:12,5  3:24,1  9:54,9 
 
91 72 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 23:03,4 3:56,8 1:29,8 7,6
20   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
5:13,5  4:12,3  3:25,3  10:12,3 
 
92 134 Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 23:13,5 4:06,9 2:28,1 10,1
5   Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4  
5:16,0  4:13,6  3:33,6  10:10,3 
 
93 133 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 23:22,5 4:15,9 2:37,1 9,0
6   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
5:16,7  4:12,0  3:34,3  10:19,5 
 
94 68 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 23:26,7 4:20,1 1:53,1 4,2
21   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
5:22,0  4:12,6  3:31,5  10:20,6 
 
95 75 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 23:33,6 4:27,0 1:31,1 6,9
4   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
5:30,9  4:16,1  3:26,5  10:20,1 
 
96 71 Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 23:39,5 4:32,9 2:05,9 5,9
22   Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242  
5:18,8  4:11,3  3:41,6  10:27,8 
 
97 86 Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 23:42,1 4:35,5 1:39,6 2,6
5   Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:24,6  4:17,0  3:34,4  10:26,1 
 
98 77 Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 23:45,4 4:38,8 1:42,9 3,3
6   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
5:26,4  4:23,8  3:34,2  10:21,0 
 
99 4 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 23:52,0 4:45,4 6,6
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
5:33,3  4:21,8  3:32,0  10:24,9 
 
100 13 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 24:00,6 4:54,0 2:39,3 8,6
8   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
5:12,8  5:18,8  3:30,4  9:58,6 
 
101 3 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 24:05,3 4:58,7 13,3 4,7
2   Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242  
5:25,3  4:17,2  3:29,8  10:53,0 
 
102 97 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 24:14,4 5:07,8 9,1
1   Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4  
5:27,5  4:21,5  3:38,1  10:47,3 
 
103 61 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 24:19,8 5:13,2 2:46,2 5,4
23   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
5:36,4  4:24,7  3:32,0  10:46,7 
 
104 79 Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 24:23,0 5:16,4 2:20,5 3,2
7   Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B  
5:43,1  4:29,8  3:35,3  10:34,8 
 
105 62 Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 24:25,4 5:18,8 2:51,8 2,4
24   Frank Ågren   240  
5:45,2  4:28,9  3:39,2  10:32,1 
 
106 96 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 24:32,1 5:25,5 3:32,0 6,7
4   Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4  
5:37,1  4:39,3  3:39,6  10:36,1 
 
107 201 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 24:34,0 5:27,4 42,0 1,9
3   Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240  
6:11,1  4:25,0  3:30,4  10:27,5 
 
2 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 24:41,8 5:35,2 49,8 7,8
4   Veronica Andersson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE
5:28,9  4:16,4  3:26,5  11:30,0 
 
109 81 Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 24:43,3 5:36,7 2:40,8 1,5
8   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740  
5:46,0  4:22,1  3:42,9  10:52,3 
 
110 78 Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 24:51,2 5:44,6 2:48,7 7,9
9   Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra  
5:25,9  4:17,7  4:58,2  10:09,4 
 
111 82 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 24:51,8 5:45,2 2:49,3 0,6
10   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:42,4  4:35,8  3:42,9  10:50,7 
 
112 50 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 24:55,6 5:49,0 3:22,0 3,8
25   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
4:50,3  3:58,2  3:13,3  12:53,8 
 
113 87 Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 25:09,5 6:02,9 13,9
1   Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940  
5:47,0  4:30,8  3:42,7  11:09,0 
 
114 83 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 25:41,3 6:34,7 3:38,8 31,8
11   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS  
5:55,4  4:33,9  3:55,7  11:16,3 
 
115 45 Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:54,0 6:47,4 5:00,0 12,7
20   Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240  
6:09,6  4:40,6  3:52,9  11:10,9 
 
116 14 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 25:57,2 6:50,6 4:35,9 3,2
9   Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport  
7:38,2  4:21,6  3:32,8  10:24,6 
 
117 80 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 26:27,8 7:21,2 4:25,3 30,6
12   Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa  
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
6:17,1  4:49,2  3:51,6  11:29,9 
 
118 48 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:21,8 8:15,2 5:48,2 54,0
26   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
5:22,9  8:12,8  3:28,7  10:17,4 
 
11 Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 27:28,0 8:21,4 6:06,7 6,2
10   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
5:22,3  4:16,8  3:31,1  10:17,8  Penalties 4:00
 
120 88 Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 28:45,3 9:38,7 3:35,8 1:17,3
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940  
6:51,3  5:09,0  4:18,0  12:27,0 
 
121 1 Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 32:20,1 13:13,5 8:28,1 3:34,8
5   Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II  
7:50,4  5:56,3  4:42,9  13:50,5 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!