Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
After SS 3
124 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 99 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 10:53,1
1   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
4:26,3  3:32,6  2:54,2 
 
2 106 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 10:53,2 0,1 0,1
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
4:21,8  3:36,0  2:55,4 
 
3 98 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 10:53,4 0,3 0,3 0,2
2   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC  
4:28,7  3:31,5  2:53,2 
 
4 101 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:56,7 3,6 3,6 3,3
3   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV  
4:24,6  3:34,9  2:57,2 
 
5 108 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:03,2 10,1 10,0 6,5
2   Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940  
4:23,0  3:38,0  3:02,2 
 
6 114 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:09,5 16,4 16,3 6,3
3   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
4:29,4  3:39,3  3:00,8 
 
7 109 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:09,9 16,8 16,7 0,4
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:25,1  3:42,5  3:02,3 
 
8 206 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:24,2 31,1 14,3
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   240  
4:33,5  3:40,2  3:10,5 
 
9 118 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:26,2 33,1 2,0 2,0
2   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
4:32,6  3:42,0  3:11,6 
 
10 110 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:28,8 35,7 35,6 2,6
5   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242  
4:31,8  3:47,6  3:09,4 
 
11 111 Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:29,4 36,3 36,2 0,6
6   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242  
4:41,1  3:43,8  3:04,5 
 
12 113 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:29,8 36,7 36,6 0,4
7   Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940  
4:42,6  3:43,0  3:04,2 
 
13 115 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 11:30,4 37,3 37,2 0,6
8   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
4:37,7  3:45,7  3:07,0 
 
14 112 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:32,7 39,6 39,5 2,3
9   Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
4:42,6  3:44,1  3:06,0 
 
15 125 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:35,6 42,5 11,4 2,9
3   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242  
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
4:33,3  3:51,5  3:10,8 
 
16 132 Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:38,3 45,2 2,7
1   Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242  
4:41,3  3:47,2  3:09,8 
 
17 204 Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 11:41,2 48,1 2,9
1   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
4:43,3  3:48,8  3:09,1 
 
18 23 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:45,3 52,2 4,1
1   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
4:42,4  3:52,8  3:10,1 
 
19 205 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 11:46,8 53,7 53,6 1,5
10   Anders Carlsson   M3  
4:43,7  3:45,8  3:07,3  Penalties 10
 
20 93 Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 11:47,6 54,5 0,8
1   Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600  
4:43,7  3:51,5  3:12,4 
 
21 43 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:48,6 55,5 1,0
1   Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
4:43,3  3:55,1  3:10,2 
 
22 24 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:49,1 56,0 3,8 0,5
2   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240  
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
4:43,9  3:54,1  3:11,1 
 
23 22 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:50,5 57,4 5,2 1,4
3   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
4:44,1  3:57,8  3:08,6 
 
24 124 Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 11:50,6 57,5 26,4 0,1
4   Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI  
4:45,0  3:55,2  3:10,4 
 
28 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:52,2 59,1 3,6 1,6
2   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   940  
4:45,1  3:55,6  3:11,5 
 
26 202 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:54,1 1:01,0 5,5 1,9
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740  
4:45,6  3:57,5  3:11,0 
 
27 25 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:54,5 1:01,4 5,9 0,4
4   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:48,2  3:55,9  3:10,4 
 
28 121 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:56,4 1:03,3 32,2 1,9
5   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
4:46,6  3:52,5  3:17,3 
 
29 123 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 11:59,5 1:06,4 35,3 3,1
6   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:44,2  3:53,3  3:22,0 
 
30 91 Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 11:59,6 1:06,5 18,4 0,1
2   Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242  
4:53,9  3:54,0  3:11,7 
 
31 92 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 11:59,7 1:06,6 12,1 0,1
2   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
4:52,4  3:55,2  3:12,1 
 
32 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:59,9 1:06,8 14,6 0,2
4   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
4:48,5  3:57,8  3:13,6 
 
33 26 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:00,5 1:07,4 11,9 0,6
5   Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
4:47,3  4:01,5  3:11,7 
 
6 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:00,5 1:07,4
1   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
4:49,6  3:59,3  3:11,6 
 
35 37 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:00,6 1:07,5 12,0 0,1
6   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
4:47,7  3:59,1  3:13,8 
 
36 19 Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:00,8 1:07,7 15,5 0,2
5   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
4:51,3  3:56,8  3:12,7 
 
37 105 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:01,6 1:08,5 0,8
1   Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer  
4:54,2  3:55,0  3:12,4 
 
38 50 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:01,8 1:08,7 0,2
1   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
4:50,3  3:58,2  3:13,3 
 
39 9 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:02,0 1:08,9 1,5 0,2
2   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:48,6  3:59,8  3:13,6 
 
40 17 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:03,7 1:10,6 18,4 1,7
6   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
4:52,8  3:59,1  3:11,8 
 
41 35 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:04,0 1:10,9 15,4 0,3
7   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
4:51,6  3:57,5  3:14,9 
 
42 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:04,3 1:11,2 15,7 0,3
8   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
4:49,5  3:57,8  3:17,0 
 
43 119 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:05,5 1:12,4 41,3 1,2
7   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
4:56,6  3:53,7  3:15,2 
 
44 32 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:06,0 1:12,9 17,4 0,5
9   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
4:53,1  3:59,3  3:13,6 
 
45 5 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:08,2 1:15,1 7,7 2,2
3   Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:57,3  3:59,5  3:11,4 
 
46 58 Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:08,5 1:15,4 6,7 0,3
2   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
4:55,3  3:58,8  3:14,4 
 
47 33 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:09,0 1:15,9 20,4 0,5
10   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
4:54,1  4:02,2  3:12,7 
 
48 7 Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:09,6 1:16,5 9,1 0,6
4   Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI  
4:57,2  3:59,7  3:12,7 
 
49 8 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:10,9 1:17,8 10,4 1,3
5   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
4:56,9  3:58,0  3:16,0 
 
49 34 Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:10,9 1:17,8 22,3
11   Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940  
4:55,1  4:01,9  3:13,9 
 
51 47 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:11,3 1:18,2 9,5 0,4
3   Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
4:57,0  3:59,0  3:15,3 
 
52 49 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:11,4 1:18,3 9,6 0,1
4   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
4:54,0  4:00,4  3:17,0 
 
53 15 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:11,9 1:18,8 26,6 0,5
7   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:57,5  4:00,7  3:13,7 
 
54 31 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:12,1 1:19,0 23,5 0,2
12   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
4:56,8  4:00,4  3:14,9 
 
55 27 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:13,0 1:19,9 24,4 0,9
13   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
4:55,8  4:02,5  3:14,7 
 
56 55 Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:15,0 1:21,9 13,2 2,0
5   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940  
4:54,7  4:04,2  3:16,1 
 
57 60 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:15,8 1:22,7 14,0 0,8
6   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
4:57,6  4:00,0  3:18,2 
 
58 21 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:17,8 1:24,7 32,5 2,0
8   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
4:52,4  4:05,9  3:19,5 
 
59 90 Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 12:19,3 1:26,2 38,1 1,5
3   Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99  
5:01,3  3:58,9  3:19,1 
 
60 69 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:20,6 1:27,5 18,8 1,3
7   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,9  4:00,5  3:17,2 
 
61 36 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:22,0 1:28,9 33,4 1,4
14   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
4:52,7  4:10,9  3:18,4 
 
61 46 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:22,0 1:28,9 20,2
8   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
5:05,2  4:01,1  3:15,7 
 
61 94 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 12:22,0 1:28,9 34,4
3   Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4  
4:58,1  4:03,2  3:20,7 
 
64 59 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:22,1 1:29,0 20,3 0,1
9   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
4:59,7  4:03,2  3:19,2 
 
65 57 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:23,7 1:30,6 21,9 1,6
10   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
5:06,0  4:02,3  3:15,4 
 
66 10 Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:24,4 1:31,3 23,9 0,7
6   Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
5:03,2  4:03,3  3:17,9 
 
67 53 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:24,6 1:31,5 22,8 0,2
11   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244  
5:02,5  4:03,0  3:19,1 
 
68 30 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:24,9 1:31,8 36,3 0,3
15   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
5:02,1  4:03,9  3:18,9 
 
69 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:25,0 1:31,9 36,4 0,1
16   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
5:02,6  4:04,6  3:17,8 
 
70 128 Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 12:25,7 1:32,6 47,4 0,7
2   Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II  
5:03,2  4:00,4  3:22,1 
 
71 38 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:28,0 1:34,9 39,4 2,3
17   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
5:00,7  4:11,8  3:15,5 
 
72 73 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:29,2 1:36,1 27,4 1,2
12   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
5:01,4  4:12,4  3:15,4 
 
73 76 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 12:29,3 1:36,2 0,1
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,1  4:04,1  3:23,1 
 
74 40 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:30,6 1:37,5 42,0 1,3
18   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
Entrant: motor-events.se
5:05,8  4:04,0  3:20,8 
 
75 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:31,2 1:38,1 29,4 0,6
13   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
5:02,8  4:09,0  3:19,4 
 
76 126 Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:32,3 1:39,2 1:08,1 1,1
8   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
5:02,8  3:58,3  3:21,2  Penalties 10
 
77 56 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:35,4 1:42,3 33,6 3,1
14   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
5:04,3  4:07,7  3:23,4 
 
78 70 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:35,5 1:42,4 33,7 0,1
15   Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242  
5:07,1  4:06,5  3:21,9 
 
79 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:35,9 1:42,8 34,1 0,4
16   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
5:02,7  4:14,8  3:18,4 
 
80 65 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:37,1 1:44,0 35,3 1,2
17   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
5:09,3  4:07,3  3:20,5 
 
81 64 Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:40,1 1:47,0 38,3 3,0
18   Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940  
5:14,5  4:05,3  3:20,3 
 
82 67 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:43,4 1:50,3 41,6 3,3
19   Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940  
5:08,6  4:11,1  3:23,7 
 
44 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:44,4 1:51,3 55,8 1,0
19   Patrik Lindberg Åmåls MK   940  
5:08,3  4:03,7  3:32,4 
 
84 107 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 12:46,3 1:53,2 1:53,1 1,9
11   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
4:26,4  3:40,1  4:39,8 
 
85 66 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:48,1 1:55,0 46,3 1,8
20   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242  
5:13,0  4:08,6  3:26,5 
 
86 12 Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 12:48,2 1:55,1 47,7 0,1
7   Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
5:15,7  4:10,7  3:21,8 
 
87 16 Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:50,8 1:57,7 1:05,5 2,6
9   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940  
5:14,5  4:14,1  3:22,2 
 
88 72 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:51,1 1:58,0 49,3 0,3
21   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
5:13,5  4:12,3  3:25,3 
 
89 85 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 12:53,4 2:00,3 24,1 2,3
2   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244  
5:14,0  4:09,3  3:30,1 
 
90 130 Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 12:57,7 2:04,6 1:19,4 4,3
3   Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST  
5:25,3  4:06,7  3:25,7 
 
91 207 Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 12:57,8 2:04,7 1:19,5 0,1
4   Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra  
4:44,1  3:51,6  4:22,1 
 
92 84 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 13:00,9 2:07,8 31,6 3,1
3   Sonny Engström   Golf II  
Entrant: KAREV
5:24,3  4:12,5  3:24,1 
 
93 133 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 13:03,0 2:09,9 1:24,7 2,1
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
5:16,7  4:12,0  3:34,3 
 
94 134 Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 13:03,2 2:10,1 1:24,9 0,2
6   Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4  
5:16,0  4:13,6  3:33,6 
 
95 68 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:06,1 2:13,0 1:04,3 2,9
22   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
5:22,0  4:12,6  3:31,5 
 
11 Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 13:10,2 2:17,1 1:09,7 4,1
8   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
5:22,3  4:16,8  3:31,1 
 
97 71 Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:11,7 2:18,6 1:09,9 1,5
23   Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242  
5:18,8  4:11,3  3:41,6 
 
2 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 13:11,8 2:18,7 0,1
1   Veronica Andersson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE
5:28,9  4:16,4  3:26,5 
 
99 3 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 13:12,3 2:19,2 0,5 0,5
2   Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242  
5:25,3  4:17,2  3:29,8 
 
100 75 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 13:13,5 2:20,4 44,2 1,2
4   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
5:30,9  4:16,1  3:26,5 
 
101 86 Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 13:16,0 2:22,9 46,7 2,5
5   Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:24,6  4:17,0  3:34,4 
 
102 77 Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 13:24,4 2:31,3 55,1 8,4
6   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
5:26,4  4:23,8  3:34,2 
 
103 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:24,5 2:31,4 1:35,9 0,1
20   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
4:51,4  3:57,3  4:35,8 
 
104 4 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 13:27,1 2:34,0 15,3 2,6
3   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
5:33,3  4:21,8  3:32,0 
 
104 97 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 13:27,1 2:34,0
1   Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4  
5:27,5  4:21,5  3:38,1 
 
106 61 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:33,1 2:40,0 1:31,3 6,0
24   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
5:36,4  4:24,7  3:32,0 
 
203 Gunar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare Appendix K Triumph 13:42,1 2:49,0 2:00,9 9,0
4   Åke Wikström Karlstad MC   2,5 Pi  
5:40,1  4:21,4  3:40,6 
 
108 79 Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 13:48,2 2:55,1 1:18,9 6,1
7   Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B  
5:43,1  4:29,8  3:35,3 
 
109 81 Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 13:51,0 2:57,9 1:21,7 2,8
8   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740  
5:46,0  4:22,1  3:42,9 
 
110 62 Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:53,3 3:00,2 1:51,5 2,3
25   Frank Ågren   240  
5:45,2  4:28,9  3:39,2 
 
111 96 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 13:56,0 3:02,9 2:08,4 2,7
4   Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4  
5:37,1  4:39,3  3:39,6 
 
112 87 Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 14:00,5 3:07,4 4,5
1   Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940  
5:47,0  4:30,8  3:42,7 
 
113 82 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 14:01,1 3:08,0 1:31,8 0,6
9   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:42,4  4:35,8  3:42,9 
 
114 13 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 14:02,0 3:08,9 2:01,5 0,9
9   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
5:12,8  5:18,8  3:30,4 
 
115 201 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 14:06,5 3:13,4 54,7 4,5
4   Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240  
6:11,1  4:25,0  3:30,4 
 
116 83 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 14:25,0 3:31,9 1:55,7 18,5
10   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS  
5:55,4  4:33,9  3:55,7 
 
117 78 Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 14:41,8 3:48,7 2:12,5 16,8
11   Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra  
5:25,9  4:17,7  4:58,2 
 
118 45 Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 14:43,1 3:50,0 2:54,5 1,3
21   Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240  
6:09,6  4:40,6  3:52,9 
 
119 80 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 14:57,9 4:04,8 2:28,6 14,8
12   Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa  
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
6:17,1  4:49,2  3:51,6 
 
120 14 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 15:32,6 4:39,5 3:32,1 34,7
10   Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport  
7:38,2  4:21,6  3:32,8 
 
121 88 Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 16:18,3 5:25,2 2:17,8 45,7
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940  
6:51,3  5:09,0  4:18,0 
 
122 48 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:04,4 6:11,3 5:02,6 46,1
26   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
5:22,9  8:12,8  3:28,7 
 
123 1 Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 18:29,6 7:36,5 5:17,8 1:25,2
5   Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II  
7:50,4  5:56,3  4:42,9 
 
117 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 24:23,7 13:30,6 13:30,5 5:54,1
12   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MK   940  
4:35,3  3:43,7  16:04,7 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!