Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
After SS 2
130 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 106 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 7:57,8
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
4:21,8  3:36,0 
 
2 99 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 7:58,9 1,1 1,1
1   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
4:26,3  3:32,6 
 
3 101 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:59,5 1,7 0,6 0,6
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV  
4:24,6  3:34,9 
 
4 98 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 8:00,2 2,4 1,3 0,7
3   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC  
4:28,7  3:31,5 
 
5 108 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:01,0 3,2 3,2 0,8
2   Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940  
4:23,0  3:38,0 
 
100 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 8:02,8 5,0 3,9 1,8
4   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
4:27,4  3:35,4 
 
103 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:05,6 7,8 2,8
1   Emelie Mortensen Skillingaryds MK   Evo VIII  
4:26,6  3:39,0 
 
8 107 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 8:06,5 8,7 8,7 0,9
3   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
4:26,4  3:40,1 
 
9 109 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:07,6 9,8 9,8 1,1
4   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
4:25,1  3:42,5 
 
10 114 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:08,7 10,9 10,9 1,1
5   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
4:29,4  3:39,3 
 
11 206 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:13,7 15,9 5,0
1   Dan Levin MK Ratten   240  
4:33,5  3:40,2 
 
12 118 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:14,6 16,8 0,9 0,9
2   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
4:32,6  3:42,0 
 
117 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:19,0 21,2 21,2 4,4
6   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MK   940  
4:35,3  3:43,7 
 
14 110 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:19,4 21,6 21,6 0,4
7   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242  
4:31,8  3:47,6 
 
15 115 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 8:23,4 25,6 25,6 4,0
8   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
4:37,7  3:45,7 
 
16 125 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:24,8 27,0 11,1 1,4
3   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242  
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
4:33,3  3:51,5 
 
17 111 Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:24,9 27,1 27,1 0,1
9   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242  
4:41,1  3:43,8 
 
18 113 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:25,6 27,8 27,8 0,7
10   Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940  
4:42,6  3:43,0 
 
19 112 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:26,7 28,9 28,9 1,1
11   Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
4:42,6  3:44,1 
 
20 132 Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:28,5 30,7 1,8
1   Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242  
4:41,3  3:47,2 
 
21 204 Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 8:32,1 34,3 3,6
1   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
4:43,3  3:48,8 
 
22 23 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:35,2 37,4 3,1
1   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
4:42,4  3:52,8 
 
22 93 Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 8:35,2 37,4
1   Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600  
4:43,7  3:51,5 
 
24 207 Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 8:35,7 37,9 7,2 0,5
2   Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra  
4:44,1  3:51,6 
 
25 123 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 8:37,5 39,7 23,8 1,8
4   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
4:44,2  3:53,3 
 
26 24 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:38,0 40,2 2,8 0,5
2   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240  
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
4:43,9  3:54,1 
 
27 43 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:38,4 40,6 0,4
1   Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
4:43,3  3:55,1 
 
127 Tobias Persson Ludvika MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 8:38,5 40,7 10,0 0,1
3   Jenny Hellström Ludvika MS   Ascona B  
4:46,6  3:51,9 
 
29 121 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:39,1 41,3 25,4 0,6
5   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
4:46,6  3:52,5 
 
30 205 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 8:39,5 41,7 41,7 0,4
12   Anders Carlsson   M3  
4:43,7  3:45,8  Penalties 10
 
31 124 Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 8:40,2 42,4 26,5 0,7
6   Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI  
4:45,0  3:55,2 
 
28 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:40,7 42,9 2,3 0,5
2   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   940  
4:45,1  3:55,6 
 
20 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:41,0 43,2 5,8 0,3
3   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: Dekaltrim.nu
4:47,0  3:54,0 
 
34 22 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:41,9 44,1 6,7 0,9
4   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
4:44,1  3:57,8 
 
35 202 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:43,1 45,3 4,7 1,2
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740  
4:45,6  3:57,5 
 
36 25 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:44,1 46,3 5,7 1,0
4   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
4:48,2  3:55,9 
 
37 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:46,3 48,5 11,1 2,2
5   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
4:48,5  3:57,8 
 
38 37 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:46,8 49,0 8,4 0,5
5   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
4:47,7  3:59,1 
 
39 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:47,3 49,5 8,9 0,5
6   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
4:49,5  3:57,8 
 
40 92 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 8:47,6 49,8 12,4 0,3
2   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
4:52,4  3:55,2 
 
41 91 Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 8:47,9 50,1 15,8 0,3
2   Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242  
4:53,9  3:54,0 
 
42 19 Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:48,1 50,3 12,9 0,2
6   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
4:51,3  3:56,8 
 
43 9 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 8:48,4 50,6 0,3
1   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:48,6  3:59,8 
 
44 50 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:48,5 50,7 0,1
1   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
4:50,3  3:58,2 
 
45 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:48,7 50,9 10,3 0,2
7   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
4:51,4  3:57,3 
 
46 26 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:48,8 51,0 10,4 0,1
8   Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
4:47,3  4:01,5 
 
6 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 8:48,9 51,1 0,5 0,1
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
4:49,6  3:59,3 
 
48 35 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:49,1 51,3 10,7 0,2
9   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
4:51,6  3:57,5 
 
49 105 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 8:49,2 51,4 0,1
1   Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer  
4:54,2  3:55,0 
 
50 119 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 8:50,3 52,5 36,6 1,1
7   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
4:56,6  3:53,7 
 
51 17 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:51,9 54,1 16,7 1,6
7   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
4:52,8  3:59,1 
 
52 32 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:52,4 54,6 14,0 0,5
10   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
4:53,1  3:59,3 
 
53 58 Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:54,1 56,3 5,6 1,7
2   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
4:55,3  3:58,8 
 
54 49 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:54,4 56,6 5,9 0,3
3   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
4:54,0  4:00,4 
 
55 8 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 8:54,9 57,1 6,5 0,5
3   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
4:56,9  3:58,0 
 
56 47 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:56,0 58,2 7,5 1,1
4   Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
4:57,0  3:59,0 
 
57 33 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:56,3 58,5 17,9 0,3
11   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
4:54,1  4:02,2 
 
58 5 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 8:56,8 59,0 8,4 0,5
4   Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
4:57,3  3:59,5 
 
59 7 Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 8:56,9 59,1 8,5 0,1
5   Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI  
4:57,2  3:59,7 
 
60 34 Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:57,0 59,2 18,6 0,1
12   Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940  
4:55,1  4:01,9 
 
61 31 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:57,2 59,4 18,8 0,2
13   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
4:56,8  4:00,4 
 
62 60 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:57,6 59,8 9,1 0,4
5   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
4:57,6  4:00,0 
 
63 15 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:58,2 1:00,4 23,0 0,6
8   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
4:57,5  4:00,7 
 
64 21 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:58,3 1:00,5 23,1 0,1
9   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
4:52,4  4:05,9 
 
64 27 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:58,3 1:00,5 19,9
14   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
4:55,8  4:02,5 
 
66 55 Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 8:58,9 1:01,1 10,4 0,6
6   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940  
4:54,7  4:04,2 
 
67 90 Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 9:00,2 1:02,4 28,1 1,3
3   Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99  
5:01,3  3:58,9 
 
68 126 Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 9:01,1 1:03,3 47,4 0,9
8   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
5:02,8  3:58,3 
 
69 94 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 9:01,3 1:03,5 26,1 0,2
3   Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4  
4:58,1  4:03,2 
 
70 59 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:02,9 1:05,1 14,4 1,6
7   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
4:59,7  4:03,2 
 
54 Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:03,0 1:05,2 14,5 0,1
8   Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240  
4:59,9  4:03,1 
 
72 69 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:03,4 1:05,6 14,9 0,4
9   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,9  4:00,5 
 
73 36 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:03,6 1:05,8 25,2 0,2
15   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
4:52,7  4:10,9 
 
73 128 Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 9:03,6 1:05,8 35,1
4   Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II  
5:03,2  4:00,4 
 
75 53 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:05,5 1:07,7 17,0 1,9
10   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244  
5:02,5  4:03,0 
 
76 30 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:06,0 1:08,2 27,6 0,5
16   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
5:02,1  4:03,9 
 
77 76 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 9:06,2 1:08,4 0,2
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
5:02,1  4:04,1 
 
78 46 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:06,3 1:08,5 17,8 0,1
11   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
5:05,2  4:01,1 
 
79 10 Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 9:06,5 1:08,7 18,1 0,2
6   Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
5:03,2  4:03,3 
 
80 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:07,2 1:09,4 28,8 0,7
17   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
5:02,6  4:04,6 
 
81 57 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:08,3 1:10,5 19,8 1,1
12   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
5:06,0  4:02,3 
 
82 40 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:09,8 1:12,0 31,4 1,5
18   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
Entrant: motor-events.se
5:05,8  4:04,0 
 
83 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:11,8 1:14,0 23,3 2,0
13   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
5:02,8  4:09,0 
 
44 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:12,0 1:14,2 33,6 0,2
19   Patrik Lindberg Åmåls MK   940  
5:08,3  4:03,7 
 
84 56 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:12,0 1:14,2 23,5
14   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
5:04,3  4:07,7 
 
86 38 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:12,5 1:14,7 34,1 0,5
20   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
5:00,7  4:11,8 
 
87 70 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:13,6 1:15,8 25,1 1,1
15   Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242  
5:07,1  4:06,5 
 
88 73 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:13,8 1:16,0 25,3 0,2
16   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
5:01,4  4:12,4 
 
89 65 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:16,6 1:18,8 28,1 2,8
17   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
5:09,3  4:07,3 
 
90 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:17,5 1:19,7 29,0 0,9
18   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
5:02,7  4:14,8 
 
91 67 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:19,7 1:21,9 31,2 2,2
19   Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940  
5:08,6  4:11,1 
 
92 64 Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:19,8 1:22,0 31,3 0,1
20   Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940  
5:14,5  4:05,3 
 
93 66 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:21,6 1:23,8 33,1 1,8
21   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242  
5:13,0  4:08,6 
 
94 85 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 9:23,3 1:25,5 17,1 1,7
2   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244  
5:14,0  4:09,3 
 
95 72 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:25,8 1:28,0 37,3 2,5
22   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
5:13,5  4:12,3 
 
96 12 Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 9:26,4 1:28,6 38,0 0,6
7   Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
5:15,7  4:10,7 
 
97 16 Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:28,6 1:30,8 53,4 2,2
10   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940  
5:14,5  4:14,1 
 
98 133 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 9:28,7 1:30,9 1:00,2 0,1
5   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
5:16,7  4:12,0 
 
99 134 Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 9:29,6 1:31,8 1:01,1 0,9
6   Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4  
5:16,0  4:13,6 
 
100 71 Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:30,1 1:32,3 41,6 0,5
23   Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242  
5:18,8  4:11,3 
 
101 130 Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 9:32,0 1:34,2 1:03,5 1,9
7   Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST  
5:25,3  4:06,7 
 
102 68 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:34,6 1:36,8 46,1 2,6
24   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
5:22,0  4:12,6 
 
103 84 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 9:36,8 1:39,0 30,6 2,2
3   Sonny Engström   Golf II  
Entrant: KAREV
5:24,3  4:12,5 
 
11 Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 9:39,1 1:41,3 50,7 2,3
8   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
5:22,3  4:16,8 
 
105 86 Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 9:41,6 1:43,8 35,4 2,5
4   Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:24,6  4:17,0 
 
106 3 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:42,5 1:44,7 0,9
1   Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242  
5:25,3  4:17,2 
 
107 78 Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 9:43,6 1:45,8 37,4 1,1
5   Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra  
5:25,9  4:17,7 
 
2 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:45,3 1:47,5 2,8 1,7
2   Veronica Andersson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE
5:28,9  4:16,4 
 
109 75 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 9:47,0 1:49,2 40,8 1,7
6   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
5:30,9  4:16,1 
 
110 97 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 9:49,0 1:51,2 2,0
1   Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4  
5:27,5  4:21,5 
 
111 77 Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 9:50,2 1:52,4 44,0 1,2
7   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
5:26,4  4:23,8 
 
41 Bengt-Olof Nordahl MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 9:50,3 1:52,5 1:11,9 0,1
21   Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   940  
5:28,6  4:21,7 
 
113 4 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 9:55,1 1:57,3 12,6 4,8
3   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
5:33,3  4:21,8 
 
114 61 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 10:01,1 2:03,3 1:12,6 6,0
25   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
5:36,4  4:24,7 
 
203 Gunar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare Appendix K Triumph 10:01,5 2:03,7 1:29,4 0,4
4   Åke Wikström Karlstad MC   2,5 Pi  
5:40,1  4:21,4 
 
116 81 Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 10:08,1 2:10,3 1:01,9 6,6
8   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740  
5:46,0  4:22,1 
 
117 79 Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 10:12,9 2:15,1 1:06,7 4,8
9   Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B  
5:43,1  4:29,8 
 
118 62 Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 10:14,1 2:16,3 1:25,6 1,2
26   Frank Ågren   240  
5:45,2  4:28,9 
 
119 96 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 10:16,4 2:18,6 1:41,2 2,3
4   Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4  
5:37,1  4:39,3 
 
120 87 Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 10:17,8 2:20,0 1,4
1   Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940  
5:47,0  4:30,8 
 
121 82 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 10:18,2 2:20,4 1:12,0 0,4
10   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
5:42,4  4:35,8 
 
122 83 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 10:29,3 2:31,5 1:23,1 11,1
11   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS  
5:55,4  4:33,9 
 
123 13 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 10:31,6 2:33,8 1:43,2 2,3
9   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
5:12,8  5:18,8 
 
124 201 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 10:36,1 2:38,3 53,6 4,5
4   Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240  
6:11,1  4:25,0 
 
125 45 Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 10:50,2 2:52,4 2:11,8 14,1
22   Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240  
6:09,6  4:40,6 
 
126 80 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 11:06,3 3:08,5 2:00,1 16,1
12   Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa  
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
6:17,1  4:49,2 
 
127 14 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 11:59,8 4:02,0 3:11,4 53,5
10   Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport  
7:38,2  4:21,6 
 
128 88 Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 12:00,3 4:02,5 1:42,5 0,5
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940  
6:51,3  5:09,0 
 
129 48 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:35,7 5:37,9 4:47,2 1:35,4
27   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
5:22,9  8:12,8 
 
130 1 Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 13:46,7 5:48,9 4:04,2 11,0
5   Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II  
7:50,4  5:56,3 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!