Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-08-09 Rally Killingen Official final
After SS 1
133 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 106 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:21,8
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: HL Service i Laxå AB
 
2 108 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:23,0 1,2 1,2 1,2
2   Pierre Ellisson Säffle MC   940  
 
3 101 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:24,6 2,8 1,6
1   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Evo IV  
 
4 109 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:25,1 3,3 3,3 0,5
3   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
 
5 99 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:26,3 4,5 1,7 1,2
2   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Fiesta S2000  
 
6 107 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A-förare 2 WD Toyota 4:26,4 4,6 4,6 0,1
4   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
 
103 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:26,6 4,8 0,2
1   Emelie Mortensen Skillingaryds MK   Evo VIII  
 
100 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4 WD Mazda 4:27,4 5,6 2,8 0,8
3   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
9 98 Fredrik Grahn SMK Linde A-förare 4 WD Ford 4:28,7 6,9 4,1 1,3
4   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Focus WRC  
 
10 114 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:29,4 7,6 7,6 0,7
5   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
 
11 110 Björn Larsson Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:31,8 10,0 10,0 2,4
6   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   242  
 
12 118 Niklas Blomkvist Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:32,6 10,8 0,8
1   Tommy Lindholm Munkfors MC   242  
 
13 125 Daniel Edman Sandvikens MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:33,3 11,5 0,7 0,7
2   Jesper Eriksson Järbo MK   242  
Entrant: Stefan Edman Åkeri AB
 
14 206 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:33,5 11,7 0,9 0,2
3   Dan Levin MK Ratten   240  
 
117 Kristoffer Karlsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:35,3 13,5 13,5 1,8
7   Pierre Håkansson Bengtsfors MK   940  
 
16 115 Peter Liwell Eskilstuna MK A-förare 2 WD VW 4:37,7 15,9 15,9 2,4
8   Tommy Wallin Eskilstuna MK   Golf II  
Entrant: Sörmlands Energi AB www.sormlandsenergi.se
 
17 111 Knut-Olov Edenholm MK Team Treske A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,1 19,3 19,3 3,4
9   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   242  
 
18 132 Lars Øivind Enerberg NMK Gjøvik C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:41,3 19,5 0,2
1   Alex Goddokken NMK Gjøvik   242  
 
19 23 Anton Brorsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:42,4 20,6 1,1
1   David Arhusiander Jämtlands MK   940  
 
20 112 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,6 20,8 20,8 0,2
10   Christan Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
 
20 113 Thomas Blåder Filipstad MC A-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:42,6 20,8 20,8
10   Tommy Magnusson Filipstad MC   940  
 
22 43 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:43,3 21,5 0,7
1   Ulf Johansson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant: Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
 
22 204 Björn Johansson MSK Kvarnvingarna A-förare Appendix K Opel 4:43,3 21,5
1   Anders Olsson MK Ratten   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Opel Rally Team Sweden
 
24 93 Svein Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum B-förare Appendix K Ford 4:43,7 21,9 0,4
1   Martin Elofsson NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Escort RS 1600  
 
25 24 Patrik Adolfsson Säffle MC A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:43,9 22,1 1,5 0,2
2   Fredrik Erixon Säffle MC   240  
Entrant: Team Koskela Golv o Bygg
 
26 22 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:44,1 22,3 1,7 0,2
3   Patrik Barth MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: TEAM JC RACE TEKNIK
 
26 207 Morten Storsveen NAF Øvre Østfold C-förare 2 WD Nissan 4:44,1 22,3 2,8
2   Erik Svartås Svartås NAF Øvre Østfold   Micra  
 
28 123 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC B-förare 2 WD BMW 4:44,2 22,4 11,6 0,1
4   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
 
29 124 Reine Bergström Hällefors MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 4:45,0 23,2 12,4 0,8
5   Robin Bergström Hällefors MK   306 GTI  
 
28 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:45,1 23,3 1,8 0,1
2   Oscar Almqvist Vetlanda RRC   940  
 
31 202 Fredrik Jonasson Krokoms MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:45,6 23,8 2,3 0,5
3   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   740  
 
32 121 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:46,6 24,8 14,0 1,0
6   Henrik Eriksson Laxå MK   240  
 
127 Tobias Persson Ludvika MS C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:46,6 24,8 5,3
3   Jenny Hellström Ludvika MS   Ascona B  
 
20 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,0 25,2 4,6 0,4
4   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant: Dekaltrim.nu
 
35 26 Fredrik Jansson Rasbo MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,3 25,5 4,0 0,3
4   Conny Rådèn Taxinge MK   940  
Entrant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB
 
36 37 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:47,7 25,9 4,4 0,4
5   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant: www.rallyimport.se
 
37 25 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,2 26,4 4,9 0,5
6   Charlie Ekström Eskilstuna MK   940  
 
38 18 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:48,5 26,7 6,1 0,3
5   Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
 
39 9 Emil Carlsson Katrineholms MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:48,6 26,8 0,1
1   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
40 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:49,5 27,7 6,2 0,9
7   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
 
6 Jan Erik Eriksson Ludvika MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:49,6 27,8 1,0 0,1
2   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Swift GTI  
Entrant: DEKALTRIM.NU
 
42 50 Fredrik Alin Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:50,3 28,5 0,7
1   Alexander Alin Åmåls MK   244  
 
43 19 Mattias Nilsson Offerdals MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,3 29,5 8,9 1,0
6   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
 
44 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,4 29,6 8,1 0,1
8   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   940  
 
45 35 Mattias Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:51,6 29,8 8,3 0,2
9   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
Entrant: Team KåCe Bilservice
 
46 21 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,4 30,6 10,0 0,8
7   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
 
46 92 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda B-förare Appendix K Ford 4:52,4 30,6 8,7
2   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
 
48 36 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,7 30,9 9,4 0,3
10   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant: Lejtorp Racing
 
49 17 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:52,8 31,0 10,4 0,1
8   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
 
50 32 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:53,1 31,3 9,8 0,3
11   Gunnar Flodén Kullings MS   940  
Entrant: www.terrazzo.se
 
51 205 Anders Karlsson Säffle MC A-förare 2 WD BMW 4:53,7 31,9 31,9 0,6
12   Anders Carlsson   M3  
Penalties 10
 
52 91 Bosse Sundin Dals MK A-förare Appendix K Volvo 4:53,9 32,1 10,6 0,2
2   Andreas Hillby Mölndals MK   242  
 
53 49 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,0 32,2 3,7 0,1
2   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   240  
 
54 33 Andreas Johansson Fagersta MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,1 32,3 10,8 0,1
12   Pär Sundqvist Fagersta MK   940  
 
55 105 Kåre Moen MK Team Westom C-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:54,2 32,4 0,1
1   Marcus Morén Kolsva MS   Lancer  
 
56 55 Lina Björklund Rättviks RK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:54,7 32,9 4,4 0,5
3   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   940  
 
57 34 Kim Nilsson Osby MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:55,1 33,3 11,8 0,4
13   Nathalie Bernström Skillingaryd MK   940  
 
58 58 Fredrik Hagelin Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:55,3 33,5 5,0 0,2
4   Pierre Karlsson Fryksdalens MK   244  
 
59 27 Andreas Broberg Värmdö MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:55,8 34,0 12,5 0,5
14   Tobias Lis Värmdö MK   940  
 
60 119 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:56,6 34,8 24,0 0,8
7   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
 
61 31 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:56,8 35,0 13,5 0,2
15   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
 
62 8 Markus Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:56,9 35,1 8,3 0,1
3   Viktor Larsson Laxå MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
63 47 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,0 35,2 6,7 0,1
5   Kent Ola Björklund MK Ratten   740  
 
64 7 Niklas Johansson Årjängs MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:57,2 35,4 8,6 0,2
4   Conny Karlsson Årjängs MK   Swift GTI  
 
65 5 Rickard Andersson Eskilstuna MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 4:57,3 35,5 8,7 0,1
5   Carl Gustaf Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   Swift Mk1  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
66 15 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,5 35,7 15,1 0,2
9   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
67 60 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:57,6 35,8 7,3 0,1
6   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
 
68 94 Mats Wassberg Säffle MC B-förare Appendix K Saab 4:58,1 36,3 14,4 0,5
3   Bertil Johnsson Säffle MC   V4  
 
69 59 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:59,7 37,9 9,4 1,6
7   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
 
54 Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 4:59,9 38,1 9,6 0,2
8   Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240  
 
71 38 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:00,7 38,9 17,4 0,8
16   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
 
72 90 Hasse Alamaa Munkfors MC A-förare Appendix K Saab 5:01,3 39,5 18,0 0,6
3   Peter Björlin Munkfors MC   99  
 
73 73 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:01,4 39,6 11,1 0,1
9   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
 
74 30 Eddie Lundqvist Sandvikens MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,1 40,3 18,8 0,7
17   Kristian Brandvold Sandvikens MK   940  
Entrant: Team Lumek Motorsport
 
74 76 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o Ff A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:02,1 40,3
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
 
76 53 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,5 40,7 12,2 0,4
10   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   244  
 
77 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,6 40,8 19,3 0,1
18   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
 
78 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,7 40,9 12,4 0,1
11   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
 
79 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,8 41,0 12,5 0,1
12   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
 
79 126 Anders Weststrand Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 5:02,8 41,0 30,2
8   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
 
81 69 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:02,9 41,1 12,6 0,1
13   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
 
82 10 Jimmy Kujanpää Södertälje KRC 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:03,2 41,4 14,6 0,3
6   Lars Erik Kirmo Vallentuna MK   Swift Mk1 GTI  
 
82 128 Reidar Moland NMK Sandefjord C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:03,2 41,4 21,9
4   Tormod Schau NMK Sandefjord   Escort Mk II  
 
84 56 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:04,3 42,5 14,0 1,1
14   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
 
85 46 Mikael Bodén MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:05,2 43,4 14,9 0,9
15   Peter Johansson MK Team Treske   240  
 
86 40 Håkan Olausson Stenungsunds MS B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:05,8 44,0 22,5 0,6
19   Anders Petersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
Entrant: motor-events.se
 
87 57 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:06,0 44,2 15,7 0,2
16   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
 
88 70 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:07,1 45,3 16,8 1,1
17   Lars Nilsson Kils MK Bil   242  
 
44 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:08,3 46,5 25,0 1,2
20   Patrik Lindberg Åmåls MK   940  
 
90 67 Pelle Persson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:08,6 46,8 18,3 0,3
18   Sven-Erik Persson Fryksdalens MK   940  
 
91 65 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:09,3 47,5 19,0 0,7
19   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
 
91 63 Emil Andersson MK Team Westom C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:09,3 47,5 19,0
19   Johan Andersén MK Team Westom   242  
 
93 13 Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:12,8 51,0 24,2 3,5
7   Mats Wittenström Ludvika MS   Swift  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning
 
94 66 Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:13,0 51,2 22,7 0,2
21   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   242  
 
95 72 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:13,5 51,7 23,2 0,5
22   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
 
96 85 Erik Wiklund Älvbygdens MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:14,0 52,2 11,9 0,5
2   Robin Bäckström Falköpings MK   244  
 
97 16 Lars-Göran Kellgren Åmåls MK A-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:14,5 52,7 32,1 0,5
10   Alfred Andersen Åmåls MK   940  
 
97 64 Marcus Persson Åmåls MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:14,5 52,7 24,2
23   Tobias Holmström Dals MK   940  
 
99 12 Krister Morén Kolsva MS 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:15,7 53,9 27,1 1,2
8   Ronnie Maxe Finspång MS   Swift GTI  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
 
100 134 Christian Bruce Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD Saab 5:16,0 54,2 34,7 0,3
5   Leif Bruce Säffle MC   V4  
 
101 133 Per Hedskog SMK Trollhättan C-förare 2 WD Opel 5:16,7 54,9 35,4 0,7
6   Anna-Maria Westerlund SMK Trollhättan   Ascona  
 
102 71 Mathias Larsson MK Ran Askersund C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:18,8 57,0 28,5 2,1
24   Robin Larsson MK Ran Askersund   242  
 
103 68 Jimmy Gustavsson Kils MK Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:22,0 1:00,2 31,7 3,2
25   Andreas Nilsson Eskilstuna MK   242  
 
11 Roger Eriksson Haninge MK 1300 RallyCup Suzuki 5:22,3 1:00,5 33,7 0,3
9   Sandra Bergström Haninge MK   Swift  
Entrant: Dekaltrim
 
105 48 Ove Björklund MK Ratten C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:22,9 1:01,1 32,6 0,6
26   Per Täppers MK Ratten   242  
 
106 84 Erik Gustavsson Forshaga MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:24,3 1:02,5 22,2 1,4
3   Sonny Engström   Golf II  
Entrant: KAREV
 
107 86 Dan Delin Karlstad MC Bil A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:24,6 1:02,8 22,5 0,3
4   Cecilia Täng-Delin Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
 
108 3 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:25,3 1:03,5 0,7
1   Örjan Kjekkqvist Carlsborgs MK   242  
 
108 130 Kristoffer Bekkemellem NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD Ford 5:25,3 1:03,5 44,0
7   Thea Frydenberg NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Fiesta ST  
 
110 78 Erika Söderman Mora MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:25,9 1:04,1 23,8 0,6
5   Marielle Böe Hällefors MK   Astra  
 
111 77 Linda Sjölin Flens MS A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:26,4 1:04,6 24,3 0,5
6   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   Astra  
Entrant: Ledin Motorsport
 
112 97 Morgan Björn Munkfors MC C-förare Appendix K Saab 5:27,5 1:05,7 1,1
1   Anders Ekström Munkfors MC   V4  
 
41 Bengt-Olof Nordahl MK Ratten B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:28,6 1:06,8 45,3 1,1
21   Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   940  
 
2 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:28,9 1:07,1 3,6 0,3
2   Veronica Andersson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE
 
115 75 Kenneth Kristiansen SMK Eda A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:30,9 1:09,1 28,8 2,0
7   Peter T Modig Vara MK   940  
 
116 4 Mattias Jacobsson Dals MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:33,3 1:11,5 8,0 2,4
3   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   240  
 
117 61 Kent Larsson Fryksdalens MK C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:36,4 1:14,6 46,1 3,1
27   Jesper Larsson Fryksdalens MK   242  
 
118 96 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg B-förare Appendix K Saab 5:37,1 1:15,3 53,4 0,7
4   Lasse Nyström MK Kopparberg   V4  
 
203 Gunar Ståhlgren Karlstads MC Bil A-förare Appendix K Triumph 5:40,1 1:18,3 56,8 3,0
4   Åke Wikström Karlstad MC   2,5 Pi  
 
120 82 Mikael Karlsson Munkfors MC A-B-C förare Grupp E VW 5:42,4 1:20,6 40,3 2,3
8   Alexander Glavsjö Holm Karlstad MC Bil   Golf II  
 
121 79 Mikael Johansson Fjärås MK A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 5:43,1 1:21,3 41,0 0,7
9   Robert Hjalmarsson Fjärås MK   Ascona B  
 
122 62 Mikael Daggert Karlstad MC Bil C-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 5:45,2 1:23,4 54,9 2,1
28   Frank Ågren   240  
 
123 81 Martin Falkevik MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Volvo 5:46,0 1:24,2 43,9 0,8
10   Robert Jonsson MK Team Westom   740  
 
124 87 Kjell Jonasson Stenungsunds MS C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 5:47,0 1:25,2 1,0
1   Ann-Charlotte Jonasson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
125 83 Åke Dahlen MK Team Westom A-B-C förare Grupp E Renault 5:55,4 1:33,6 53,3 8,4
11   Kenneth Wåhlin MK Team Treske   5 GTS  
 
126 45 Tor Bækkevold NAF B-förare VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:09,6 1:47,8 1:26,3 14,2
22   Johan Wernefur Skillingaryds MK   240  
 
127 201 Rasmus Holm Hällefors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:11,1 1:49,3 45,8 1,5
4   Per Kvarnström Hällefors MK   240  
 
128 80 Mathias Berg MK Team Treske A-B-C förare Grupp E Opel 6:17,1 1:55,3 1:15,0 6,0
12   Wilma Berg MK Team Treske   Corsa  
Entrant: Assistanskåren Svergie
 
129 88 Emil Ohlsson MK Team Westom C-förare Grupp F FWD / RWD Volvo 6:51,3 2:29,5 1:04,3 34,2
2   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   940  
 
104 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 7:10,1 2:48,3 2:43,5 18,8
2   Andreas Dolfén Kullings MS   Evo V  
 
131 14 Juha Liimatainen SMK Trollhättan 1300 RallyCup Citroen 7:38,2 3:16,4 2:49,6 28,1
10   Tim Hammarström Älmhults MK   AX Sport  
 
132 1 Madeleine Olsén MK Ratten Ungdomsrally VW 7:50,4 3:28,6 2:25,1 12,2
5   Kjell Olsén MK Ratten   Golf II  
 
129 Petter Silseth NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum C-förare 2 WD VW 16:20,6 11:58,8 11:39,3 8:30,2
8   Kenneth Risbakk NAF Motorsport Asker og Bærum   Golf II  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!