Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-06-07 Laxårallyt Official final
After SS 3
110 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 205 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK A 4 WD Subaru 14:10,8
1   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   STi WRX  
Entrant:Sörmlands Energi AB
--  9:58,0  4:12,8 
 
2 208 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 14:23,9 13,1 13,1
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
--  10:03,8  4:20,1 
 
3 91 Leif Persson Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 14:26,6 15,8 2,7 2,7
2   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:ELITEOIL
--  9:59,5  4:27,1 
 
4 86 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A 2 WD Volvo 14:32,5 21,7 8,6 5,9
3   Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
--  10:10,1  4:22,4 
 
5 76 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:38,0 27,2 27,2 5,5
2   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
--  10:14,3  4:23,7 
 
6 92 Andreas Levin Lima MS A 2 WD Nissan 14:38,9 28,1 15,0 0,9
4   Therese Levin Lima MS   Sunny  
--  10:12,8  4:26,1 
 
7 74 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:49,4 38,6 38,6 10,5
3   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   Lancer Evo IV  
--  10:23,7  4:25,7 
 
8 95 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A 2 WD Toyota 14:51,6 40,8 27,7 2,2
5   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
--  10:10,3  4:41,3 
 
9 93 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A 2 WD Opel 14:53,9 43,1 30,0 2,3
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corsa  
--  10:23,4  4:30,5 
 
10 206 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 14:54,1 43,3 43,3 0,2
4   Tommy Sävik Vara MK   Lancer Evo VII  
--  10:23,3  4:30,8 
 
11 88 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A 2 WD Volvo 14:54,6 43,8 30,7 0,5
7   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
--  10:23,9  4:30,7 
 
11 90 Kaj Banck Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 14:54,6 43,8 30,7
7   Andreas Fransson Nora MK   940 GL  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
--  10:24,6  4:30,0 
 
13 109 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B 2 WD Volvo 14:55,3 44,5 0,7
1   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
--  10:26,6  4:28,7 
 
14 75 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A 4 WD Mazda 14:55,5 44,7 44,7 0,2
5   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
--  10:27,9  4:27,6 
 
15 127 Pontus Lönnström Nora MK C 2 WD Volvo 14:55,6 44,8 0,1
1   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MK   242  
--  10:25,4  4:30,2 
 
16 104 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B 2 WD Volvo 14:58,1 47,3 2,8 2,5
2   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
--  10:30,4  4:27,7 
 
17 85 Philip Haag Kullings MS A 2 WD Citroën 15:00,4 49,6 36,5 2,3
9   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Ds3  
--  10:32,7  4:27,7 
 
18 111 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B 2 WD Volvo 15:16,9 1:06,1 21,6 16,5
3   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   240  
--  10:42,4  4:34,5 
 
19 89 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 15:17,9 1:07,1 54,0 1,0
10   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
--  10:41,2  4:36,7 
 
20 114 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK B 2 WD VW 15:19,7 1:08,9 24,4 1,8
4   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf II  
Entrant:Åhl's Bildelar AB
--  10:44,3  4:35,4 
 
21 102 Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund B 2 WD Volvo 15:20,0 1:09,2 24,7 0,3
5   Ola Persson Ludvika MS   940  
--  10:44,1  4:35,9 
 
22 73 Emil Tigerberg Götene MK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:22,2 1:11,4 1:11,4 2,2
6   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo VII  
--  10:45,4  4:36,8 
 
23 107 Micke Larsson Rönne MK B 2 WD Volvo 15:24,0 1:13,2 28,7 1,8
6   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Hl Service i Laxå AB
--  10:48,6  4:35,4 
 
24 118 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B 2 WD Volvo 15:24,8 1:14,0 29,5 0,8
7   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
Entrant:Bjuhrs Bil AB
--  10:49,4  4:35,4 
 
25 101 Tommy Häljeskog Kopparberg MK B 2 WD Volvo 15:29,0 1:18,2 33,7 4,2
8   Sivert Svensson Laxå MK   944  
--  10:53,2  4:35,8 
 
26 112 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B 2 WD Volvo 15:31,0 1:20,2 35,7 2,0
9   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
--  10:47,6  4:43,4 
 
27 79 Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK A 2 WD Volvo 15:31,5 1:20,7 1:07,6 0,5
11   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   240  
--  10:54,1  4:37,4 
 
28 98 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C 4 WD Mitsubishi 15:35,0 1:24,2 3,5
1   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo IV  
--  10:56,4  4:38,6 
 
29 7 Bo Warmenius Taxinge MK HRB Klass 3 Ford 15:44,1 1:33,3 9,1
1   Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg   Escort RS 1600  
Entrant:Örby Gummi Racing
--  10:56,7  4:47,4 
 
30 108 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B 2 WD Volvo 15:49,6 1:38,8 54,3 5,5
10   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   242  
--  11:03,4  4:46,2 
 
31 25 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 15:58,5 1:47,7 8,9
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:Dekaltrim.nu
--  11:05,9  4:52,6 
 
32 100 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B Grupp E VW 15:59,9 1:49,1 1,4
1   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf II  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
--  11:12,7  4:47,2 
 
33 77 Kjell Friberg KAK A 2 WD Citroen 16:00,6 1:49,8 1:36,7 0,7
12   Jan Östh KAK   C2  
--  11:11,5  4:49,1 
 
34 22 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:02,0 1:51,2 3,5 1,4
2   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
--  11:09,1  4:52,9 
 
35 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC HRB Klass 4 Ford 16:03,0 1:52,2 1,0
1   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS  
--  11:09,1  4:53,9 
 
36 83 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde A 2 WD SEAT 16:08,5 1:57,7 1:44,6 5,5
13   Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund   Ibiza  
--  11:20,0  4:48,5 
 
37 26 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:13,0 2:02,2 4,5
1   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   940  
--  11:21,2  4:51,8 
 
38 33 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:14,0 2:03,2 1,0 1,0
2   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
--  11:17,3  4:56,7 
 
39 10 Ruben Davidsson V:a Östergötlands MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 16:14,2 2:03,4 30,1 0,2
2   Torbjörn Kadebro V:a Östergötland MK   142  
--  11:19,8  4:54,4 
 
40 24 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:15,4 2:04,6 16,9 1,2
3   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
--  11:24,5  4:50,9 
 
41 36 Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:21,0 2:10,2 8,0 5,6
3   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   940  
Entrant:Fryksdalensbil AB
--  11:26,2  4:54,8 
 
42 21 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:22,4 2:11,6 23,9 1,4
4   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
--  11:24,7  4:57,7 
 
43 97 Henning Enqvist KAK MK B/C 4 WD Subaru 16:22,6 2:11,8 47,6 0,2
2   Joakim Gustafsson Haninge MK   Impreza  
--  11:26,3  4:56,3 
 
44 110 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B 2 WD Opel 16:24,0 2:13,2 1:28,7 1,4
11   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg   Kadett GSI  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
--  11:32,4  4:51,6 
 
45 34 Per Allo Katrineholms MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:24,4 2:13,6 11,4 0,4
4   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   940  
--  11:29,0  4:55,4 
 
46 38 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:25,4 2:14,6 12,4 1,0
5   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
--  11:32,8  4:52,6 
 
47 30 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:27,5 2:16,7 14,5 2,1
6   Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
--  11:26,8  5:00,7 
 
48 46 Per Ström Östmarks Motor o FF C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:27,7 2:16,9 0,2
1   Emma Eriksson MK Ratten   242  
--  11:30,6  4:57,1 
 
49 37 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:28,0 2:17,2 15,0 0,3
7   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   940  
--  11:37,1  4:50,9 
 
50 58 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:30,1 2:19,3 2,4 2,1
2   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
--  11:36,5  4:53,6 
 
51 128 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK C 2 WD Volvo 16:31,4 2:20,6 1:35,8 1,3
2   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
--  11:38,5  4:52,9 
 
52 48 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:31,5 2:20,7 3,8 0,1
3   Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   740  
--  11:42,3  4:49,2 
 
53 121 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o FF C Grupp E Volvo 16:33,4 2:22,6 1,9
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
--  11:40,1  4:53,3 
 
54 105 Pär Johansson Laxå MK B 2 WD Volvo 16:35,3 2:24,5 1:40,0 1,9
12   Pär Edrell Laxå MK   940  
--  12:00,7  4:34,6 
 
55 68 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:36,8 2:26,0 9,1 1,5
4   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
--  11:42,1  4:54,7 
 
56 27 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:39,1 2:28,3 26,1 2,3
8   Thorbjörn Tholander   940  
--  11:33,6  5:05,5 
 
57 40 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:39,3 2:28,5 26,3 0,2
9   Christoffer Standar Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:ELITE OIL
--  11:44,7  4:54,6 
 
58 47 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:41,4 2:30,6 13,7 2,1
5   Åsa Wigertsson Kullings MS   240  
--  11:45,4  4:56,0 
 
59 70 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:42,8 2:32,0 15,1 1,4
6   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
--  11:40,6  5:02,2 
 
60 31 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:44,5 2:33,7 31,5 1,7
10   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
--  11:45,0  4:59,5 
 
61 202 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:46,8 2:36,0 33,8 2,3
11   Fredrik Andrén MS Umeå   940  
--  11:50,6  4:56,2 
 
62 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:47,4 2:36,6 19,7 0,6
7   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
--  11:47,8  4:59,6 
 
63 201 Thomas Theorin Anderstorp RC KRB Klass 2 Volvo 16:47,6 2:36,8 0,2
1   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Amazon Sport  
--  11:42,8  5:04,8 
 
64 59 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:48,1 2:37,3 20,4 0,5
8   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   940  
--  11:44,8  5:03,3 
 
65 125 Anders Elofsson Laxå MK C 2 WD Volvo 16:51,6 2:40,8 1:56,0 3,5
3   Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK   240  
--  11:52,3  4:59,3 
 
66 13 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda HRB Klass 3 Ford 16:52,7 2:41,9 1:08,6 1,1
3   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
--  11:40,5  5:12,2 
 
67 32 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:53,1 2:42,3 40,1 0,4
12   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
--  11:47,3  5:05,8 
 
68 50 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 16:59,4 2:48,6 31,7 6,3
9   Emil Corell   242  
--  11:41,4  4:58,0  Penalties20
 
69 120 Kevin Jirvelius SMK Örebro C Grupp E VW 17:00,4 2:49,6 27,0 1,0
2   Anders Wallbom KAK   Golf II  
Entrant:www.jirvelius.com Mode på nätet
--  11:55,5  5:04,9 
 
70 57 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:01,5 2:50,7 33,8 1,1
10   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
--  11:58,3  5:03,2 
 
71 44 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:04,1 2:53,3 51,1 2,6
13   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant:Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
--  12:22,7  4:41,4 
 
72 9 Lars-Göran Olsson V:a Östergötlands MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 17:04,2 2:53,4 1:20,1 0,1
4   Tommy Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK   142  
--  11:53,5  5:10,7 
 
73 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:07,1 2:56,3 54,1 2,9
14   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
--  12:38,3  4:28,8 
 
74 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:13,5 3:02,7 45,8 6,4
11   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
--  12:13,2  5:00,3 
 
75 66 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:14,4 3:03,6 46,7 0,9
12   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
--  12:12,0  5:02,4 
 
75 35 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:14,4 3:03,6 1:01,4
15   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
Entrant:GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
--  12:10,0  5:04,4 
 
77 43 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:14,9 3:04,1 1:01,9 0,5
16   Marcus Persson Åmåls MK   940  
--  12:00,0  5:14,9 
 
78 56 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:16,7 3:05,9 49,0 1,8
13   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
--  12:05,1  5:11,6 
 
79 62 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:22,4 3:11,6 54,7 5,7
14   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240  
--  12:21,6  5:00,8 
 
80 55 Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:22,7 3:11,9 55,0 0,3
15   Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240  
--  12:17,4  5:05,3 
 
81 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 17:22,9 3:12,1 0,2
1   Örjan Kjellqvist Carlsborg MK   242  
--  12:17,7  5:05,2 
 
82 203 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:25,4 3:14,6 57,7 2,5
16   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   940  
--  12:12,3  5:13,1 
 
83 53 Dennis Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:29,8 3:19,0 1:02,1 4,4
17   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
--  12:17,9  5:11,9 
 
84 2 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 17:31,0 3:20,2 8,1 1,2
2   Niklas Höög Åmåls MK   940  
--  12:06,0  5:25,0 
 
85 119 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C Grupp E Volvo 17:31,1 3:20,3 57,7 0,1
3   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
--  12:14,2  5:16,9 
 
86 14 Tom Sundberg Munkfors MC HRB Klass 3 Vovo 17:36,6 3:25,8 1:52,5 5,5
5   Danile Larsson Munkfors MC   164  
--  12:24,6  5:12,0 
 
87 45 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:38,4 3:27,6 1:25,4 1,8
17   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   940  
--  12:28,0  5:10,4 
 
88 71 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:39,7 3:28,9 1:12,0 1,3
18   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
--  12:26,3  5:13,4 
 
89 23 Jan Lingheimer Linköpings MS A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:39,9 3:29,1 1:41,4 0,2
5   Peter Malmberg Åtvidaberg MK   240  
--  12:17,6  5:22,3 
 
90 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:45,6 3:34,8 1:32,6 5,7
18   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
--  12:32,7  5:12,9 
 
91 61 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:47,2 3:36,4 1:19,5 1,6
19   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244  
--  12:31,4  5:15,8 
 
92 122 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C Grupp E VW 17:50,3 3:39,5 1:16,9 3,1
4   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   Golf  
--  12:29,4  5:20,9 
 
93 81 Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A 2 WD VW 17:52,8 3:42,0 3:28,9 2,5
14   Leif A Nesset NAF Asker og Bærum   Golf  
--  12:30,3  5:22,5 
 
94 20 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 17:53,0 3:42,2 1:54,5 0,2
6   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
--  12:32,2  5:20,8 
 
95 6 Ingvar Svensson Kullings MS KRB Klass 2 Volvo 18:04,7 3:53,9 1:17,1 11,7
2   Jan Gotting Kullings MS   Amazon  
--  12:33,6  5:31,1 
 
96 17 Bengt-Göran Jonsson Teknis MC KRB Klass 2 Ford 18:04,9 3:54,1 1:17,3 0,2
3   Henrik Mellstig Teknis MC   Cortina GT  
--  12:31,4  5:33,5 
 
97 54 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 18:22,0 4:11,2 1:54,3 17,1
20   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   240  
--  13:12,5  5:09,5 
 
98 67 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 18:30,7 4:19,9 2:03,0 8,7
21   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
--  12:36,1  5:14,6  Penalties40
 
99 60 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 18:33,5 4:22,7 2:05,8 2,8
22   Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK   242  
--  12:06,5  6:27,0 
 
100 11 Åke Rådström Stockholms BK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 18:42,7 4:31,9 2:58,6 9,2
6   David Högberg Linköpings MS   142  
Entrant:Örby Gummi Racing Team
--  12:39,3  5:43,4  Penalties20
 
101 5 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstad MK Bil HRB Klass 4 Triumph 19:03,8 4:53,0 3:00,8 21,1
2   Åke Wikström Karlstad MK Bil   2.5 Pi  
--  13:14,8  5:49,0 
 
102 123 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK C Grupp E VW 19:24,7 5:13,9 2:51,3 20,9
5   Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf III  
--  13:32,1  5:52,6 
 
103 3 Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK Ungdomsrally VW 19:34,4 5:23,6 2:11,5 9,7
3   Stefan Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK   Golf II  
--  12:56,2  5:28,2  Penalties1:10
 
104 19 Bengt Andersson Kullings MS HRB Klass 3 Saab 19:40,3 5:29,5 3:56,2 5,9
7   Thomas Andersson Laxå MK   V4  
--  13:44,2  5:56,1 
 
105 15 Martin Miles Götene MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 19:41,8 5:31,0 3:57,7 1,5
8   Stellan Karlsson Götene MK   142  
--  13:43,7  5:58,1 
 
106 204 Conny Andersson Rönne MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 19:56,4 5:45,6 3:28,7 14,6
23   Camilla Elmenmo Rönne MK   240  
--  13:51,7  6:04,7 
 
107 126 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C 2 WD Volvo 21:27,4 7:16,6 6:31,8 1:31,0
4   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
--  16:38,4  4:49,0 
 
108 16 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga HRB Klass 3 Volvo 23:26,4 9:15,6 7:42,3 1:59,0
9   Åke Carlbom MSK Hammaren   140  
Entrant:PRO Rally team
--  16:18,8  7:07,6 
 
109 69 Jack Ernstson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 25:15,6 11:04,8 8:47,9 1:49,2
24   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   244  
--  20:15,6  5:00,0 
 
110 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 28:24,3 14:13,5 12:11,3 3:08,7
19   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   940  
--  11:18,1  17:06,2 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!