Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2014-06-07 Laxårallyt Official final
After SS 2
119 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 205 Algot Öberg Eskilstuna MK A 4 WD Subaru 9:58,0
1   Niklas Johansson Ryds MK   STi WRX  
Entrant:Sörmlands Energi AB
--  9:58,0 
 
2 91 Leif Persson Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 9:59,5 1,5 1,5
1   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:ELITEOIL
--  9:59,5 
 
3 208 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 10:03,8 5,8 4,3 4,3
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
--  10:03,8 
 
4 86 Johan Svensson SMK Valdemarsvik A 2 WD Volvo 10:10,1 12,1 10,6 6,3
3   Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
--  10:10,1 
 
5 95 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK A 2 WD Toyota 10:10,3 12,3 10,8 0,2
4   Henrik Hamberg Mora MK   Corolla  
--  10:10,3 
 
6 92 Andreas Levin Lima MS A 2 WD Nissan 10:12,8 14,8 13,3 2,5
5   Therese Levin Lima MS   Sunny  
--  10:12,8 
 
7 76 Jennie-Lee Hermansson KAK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:14,3 16,3 16,3 1,5
2   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   Lancer Evo IX  
--  10:14,3 
 
8 87 Simon Johansson Munkfors MC A 2 WD Volvo 10:17,5 19,5 18,0 3,2
6   Fredrik Peterson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
--  10:17,5 
 
9 206 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:23,3 25,3 25,3 5,8
3   Tommy Sävik Vara MK   Lancer Evo VII  
--  10:23,3 
 
10 93 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A 2 WD Opel 10:23,4 25,4 23,9 0,1
7   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corsa  
--  10:23,4 
 
11 74 Jan Östlund Munkfors MC A 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:23,7 25,7 25,7 0,3
4   Magnus Eriksson Fryksdalens MK   Lancer Evo IV  
--  10:23,7 
 
12 88 Magnus Engelbrektsson MK Team Treske A 2 WD Volvo 10:23,9 25,9 24,4 0,2
8   Torbjörn Danielsson MK Team Westom   940  
--  10:23,9 
 
13 90 Kaj Banck Storfors MK A 2 WD Volvo 10:24,6 26,6 25,1 0,7
9   Andreas Fransson Nora MK   940 GL  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
--  10:24,6 
 
14 127 Pontus Lönnström Nora MK C 2 WD Volvo 10:25,4 27,4 0,8
1   Emil Arvidsson Teknis MK   242  
--  10:25,4 
 
15 109 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK B 2 WD Volvo 10:26,6 28,6 1,2
1   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
--  10:26,6 
 
16 75 Lars-Ove Olsson Forshaga MC A 4 WD Mazda 10:27,9 29,9 29,9 1,3
5   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
--  10:27,9 
 
17 104 Mikael Wiberg Storfors MK B 2 WD Volvo 10:30,4 32,4 3,8 2,5
2   Weine Larsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
--  10:30,4 
 
18 85 Philip Haag Kullings MS A 2 WD Citroën 10:32,7 34,7 33,2 2,3
10   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Ds3  
--  10:32,7 
 
19 89 Tommy Sahlqvist Laxå MK A 2 WD Volvo 10:41,2 43,2 41,7 8,5
11   Anders Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
--  10:41,2 
 
20 111 Daniel Johansson Munkfors MC B 2 WD Volvo 10:42,4 44,4 15,8 1,2
3   Jonas Holm Laxå MK   240  
--  10:42,4 
 
21 102 Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund B 2 WD Volvo 10:44,1 46,1 17,5 1,7
4   Ola Persson Ludvika MS   940  
--  10:44,1 
 
22 114 Niklas Albinsson Fredriksbergs MK B 2 WD VW 10:44,3 46,3 17,7 0,2
5   Kjell Hellqvist Fredriksbergs MK   Golf II  
Entrant:Åhl's Bildelar AB
--  10:44,3 
 
23 73 Emil Tigerberg Götene MK A 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:45,4 47,4 47,4 1,1
6   Martin Andersson Götene MK   Lancer Evo VII  
--  10:45,4 
 
24 112 Lars-Eric Fredriksson Degerfors RC B 2 WD Volvo 10:47,6 49,6 21,0 2,2
6   Håkan Carlsson Degerfors RC   242  
--  10:47,6 
 
25 107 Micke Larsson Rönne MK B 2 WD Volvo 10:48,6 50,6 22,0 1,0
7   Alan Karlsson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:Hl Service i Laxå AB
--  10:48,6 
 
26 118 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B 2 WD Volvo 10:49,4 51,4 22,8 0,8
8   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   242  
Entrant:Bjuhrs Bil AB
--  10:49,4 
 
27 101 Tommy Häljeskog Kopparberg MK B 2 WD Volvo 10:53,2 55,2 26,6 3,8
9   Sivert Svensson Laxå MK   944  
--  10:53,2 
 
28 79 Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK A 2 WD Volvo 10:54,1 56,1 54,6 0,9
12   Stefan Larsson Kullings MS   240  
--  10:54,1 
 
29 98 Janne Andreasson SMK Örebro B/C 4 WD Mitsubishi 10:56,4 58,4 2,3
1   Christer Björnberg SMK Örebro   Evo IV  
--  10:56,4 
 
30 7 Bo Warmenius Taxinge MK HRB Klass 3 Ford 10:56,7 58,7 0,3
1   Robert Ardryd MK Kopparberg   Escort RS 1600  
Entrant:Örby Gummi Racing
--  10:56,7 
 
31 116 Rasmus Pettersson SMK Valdemarsvik B 2 WD Volvo 10:58,5 1:00,5 31,9 1,8
10   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   240  
--  10:58,5 
 
32 108 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK B 2 WD Volvo 11:03,4 1:05,4 36,8 4,9
11   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   242  
--  11:03,4 
 
33 25 Victor Karlsson Vimmerby MS A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:05,9 1:07,9 2,5
1   Ida Bood MK Ratten   940  
Entrant:Dekaltrim.nu
--  11:05,9 
 
34 18 Staffan Bergdahl Teknis MC HRB Klass 4 Ford 11:09,1 1:11,1 3,2
1   Per Erik Svensson Teknis MC   Escort RS  
--  11:09,1 
 
34 22 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:09,1 1:11,1 3,2
2   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
--  11:09,1 
 
36 77 Kjell Friberg KAK A 2 WD Citroen 11:11,5 1:13,5 1:12,0 2,4
13   Jan Östh KAK   C2  
--  11:11,5 
 
37 78 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A 2 WD Renault 11:11,7 1:13,7 1:12,2 0,2
14   Henrik Hedlund Huddinge MK   R19  
--  11:11,7 
 
38 100 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B Grupp E VW 11:12,7 1:14,7 1,0
1   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf II  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
--  11:12,7 
 
39 33 Rickard Gustafsson SMK Södermanland B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:17,3 1:19,3 4,6
1   Patrick Larsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
--  11:17,3 
 
40 29 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:18,1 1:20,1 0,8 0,8
2   Annie Hellstadius Kullings MS   940  
--  11:18,1 
 
41 96 Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK B/C 4 WD Subaru 11:19,6 1:21,6 23,2 1,5
2   Jesper Loso Rasbo MK   Impreza  
--  11:19,6 
 
42 10 Ruben Davidsson V:a Östergötlands MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 11:19,8 1:21,8 23,1 0,2
2   Torbjörn Kadebro V:a Östergötland MK   142  
--  11:19,8 
 
43 83 Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde A 2 WD SEAT 11:20,0 1:22,0 1:20,5 0,2
15   Malin Strömberg MK Ran Askersund   Ibiza  
--  11:20,0 
 
44 26 Erik Karlström Nässjö MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:21,2 1:23,2 3,9 1,2
3   Henrik Söderkvist Skillingaryds MK   940  
--  11:21,2 
 
45 115 Jim Johansson Falköpings MK B 2 WD Volvo 11:23,1 1:25,1 56,5 1,9
12   Emil Johansson Falköpings MK   242  
--  11:23,1 
 
46 24 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:24,5 1:26,5 18,6 1,4
3   Anders Östlund Hällefors MK   940  
--  11:24,5 
 
47 21 Henrik Enner Likenäs MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:24,7 1:26,7 18,8 0,2
4   Erland Stigsson Fryksdalens MK   940  
--  11:24,7 
 
48 36 Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:26,2 1:28,2 8,9 1,5
4   Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan   940  
Entrant:Fryksdalensbil AB
--  11:26,2 
 
49 97 Henning Enqvist KAK MK B/C 4 WD Subaru 11:26,3 1:28,3 29,9 0,1
3   Joakim Gustafsson Haninge MK   Impreza  
--  11:26,3 
 
50 30 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:26,8 1:28,8 9,5 0,5
5   Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   940  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
--  11:26,8 
 
51 34 Per Allo Katrineholms MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:29,0 1:31,0 11,7 2,2
6   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   940  
--  11:29,0 
 
52 46 Per Ström Östmarks Motor o FF C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:30,6 1:32,6 1,6
1   Emma Eriksson MK Ratten   242  
--  11:30,6 
 
53 110 Henrik Carlzon MK Kopparberg B 2 WD Opel 11:32,4 1:34,4 1:05,8 1,8
13   Håkan Eliasson MK Kopparberg   Kadett GSI  
Entrant:Ledin Motorsport
--  11:32,4 
 
54 38 Emil Kåberg Laxå MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:32,8 1:34,8 15,5 0,4
7   Fredrik Persson Laxå MK   940  
--  11:32,8 
 
55 27 Frederik Eckhardt Eskilstuna MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:33,6 1:35,6 16,3 0,8
8   Thorbjörn Tholander   940  
--  11:33,6 
 
56 58 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:36,5 1:38,5 5,9 2,9
2   Herman Höög Götene MK   940  
--  11:36,5 
 
57 37 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:37,1 1:39,1 19,8 0,6
9   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   940  
--  11:37,1 
 
58 128 Adrian Weststrand Storfors MK C 2 WD Volvo 11:38,5 1:40,5 1:13,1 1,4
2   Stefan Örstrand Forshaga MC   242  
--  11:38,5 
 
59 121 Jimmy Lind Östmarks Motor o FF C Grupp E Volvo 11:40,1 1:42,1 1,6
1   Emil Olsson MK Ratten   940  
--  11:40,1 
 
60 13 Øistein Solberg SMK Eda HRB Klass 3 Ford 11:40,5 1:42,5 43,8 0,4
3   Eira Solberg Team Westom   Escort RS 1600  
--  11:40,5 
 
61 70 Joakim Jansson Fjugesta MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:40,6 1:42,6 10,0 0,1
3   Kristoffer Ringström Fjugesta MS   240  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
--  11:40,6 
 
62 68 Christoffer Olsson Säffle MC C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:42,1 1:44,1 11,5 1,5
4   Philip Olsson Säffle MC   240  
--  11:42,1 
 
63 48 Patrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:42,3 1:44,3 11,7 0,2
5   Anna Maria Barth MK Ratten   740  
--  11:42,3 
 
64 201 Thomas Theorin Anderstorp RC KRB Klass 2 Volvo 11:42,8 1:44,8 0,5
1   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Amazon Sport  
--  11:42,8 
 
65 40 Dennis Persson Laxå MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:44,7 1:46,7 27,4 1,9
10   Christoffer Standar Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:ELITE OIL
--  11:44,7 
 
66 59 Linus Flodin Kils MK Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:44,8 1:46,8 14,2 0,1
6   Tobias Fredriksson Säffle MC   940  
--  11:44,8 
 
67 31 Christoffer Gunnarsson Fägre MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:45,0 1:47,0 27,7 0,2
11   Marcus Jansson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
--  11:45,0 
 
68 47 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:45,4 1:47,4 14,8 0,4
7   Åsa Wigertsson Kullings MS   240  
--  11:45,4 
 
69 32 Henrik Nellis Kullings MS B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:47,3 1:49,3 30,0 1,9
12   Peter Wester Kullings MS   940  
--  11:47,3 
 
70 51 Robert Teiffel Kullings MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:47,8 1:49,8 17,2 0,5
8   Susanne Hallengren Kullings MS   940  
--  11:47,8 
 
71 202 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:50,6 1:52,6 33,3 2,8
13   Fredrik Andrén MS Umeå   940  
--  11:50,6 
 
72 125 Anders Elofsson Laxå MK C 2 WD Volvo 11:52,3 1:54,3 1:26,9 1,7
3   Magnus Lindqvist Laxå MK   240  
--  11:52,3 
 
73 9 Lars-Göran Olsson V:a Östergötlands MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 11:53,5 1:55,5 56,8 1,2
4   Tommy Andersson V:a Östergötlands MK   142  
--  11:53,5 
 
74 120 Kevin Jirvelius SMK Örebro C Grupp E VW 11:55,5 1:57,5 15,4 2,0
2   Anders Wallbom KAK   Golf II  
Entrant:www.jirvelius.com Mode på nätet
--  11:55,5 
 
75 57 Ola Wördin MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:58,3 2:00,3 27,7 2,8
9   Caroline Magnusson MK Ratten   940  
--  11:58,3 
 
76 43 Niclas Lundgren Åmåls MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:00,0 2:02,0 42,7 1,7
14   Marcus Persson Åmåls MK   940  
--  12:00,0 
 
77 105 Pär Johansson Laxå MK B 2 WD Volvo 12:00,7 2:02,7 1:34,1 0,7
14   Pär Edrell Laxå MK   940  
--  12:00,7 
 
78 50 Erik Corell SMK Nyköping C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:01,4 2:03,4 30,8 0,7
10   Emil Corell   242  
--  11:41,4  Penalties20
 
79 56 Rikard Engström Storfors MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:05,1 2:07,1 34,5 3,7
11   Thomas Larsson Storfors MK   244  
--  12:05,1 
 
80 2 Emelie Axelsson Säffle MC Ungdomsrally Volvo 12:06,0 2:08,0 0,9
1   Niklas Höög Åmåls MK   940  
--  12:06,0 
 
81 60 Michael Nilsson Kils MK Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:06,5 2:08,5 35,9 0,5
12   Johan Vedin Fryksdalens MK   242  
--  12:06,5 
 
82 35 Kristian Gustavsson MK Ran Askersund B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:10,0 2:12,0 52,7 3,5
15   Björn Gustavsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
Entrant:GUSTAVSSON MOTORSPORT
--  12:10,0 
 
83 66 Tore Bigsten Götene MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:12,0 2:14,0 41,4 2,0
13   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
--  12:12,0 
 
84 203 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:12,3 2:14,3 41,7 0,3
14   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   940  
--  12:12,3 
 
85 52 André Eriksson MK Kopparberg C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:13,2 2:15,2 42,6 0,9
15   Ove Persson SMK Linde   940  
--  12:13,2 
 
86 119 Håkan Bauer Laxå MK C Grupp E Volvo 12:14,2 2:16,2 34,1 1,0
3   Marika Eng Laxå MK   940  
--  12:14,2 
 
87 55 Henrik Westerberg MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:17,4 2:19,4 46,8 3,2
16   Pär Johansson Likenäs MK   240  
--  12:17,4 
 
88 23 Jan Lingheimer Linköpings MS A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:17,6 2:19,6 1:11,7 0,2
5   Peter Malmberg Åtvidaberg MK   240  
--  12:17,6 
 
89 1 Sebastian Orava Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 12:17,7 2:19,7 11,7 0,1
2   Örjan Kjellqvist Carlsborg MK   242  
--  12:17,7 
 
90 53 Dennis Lundh V:a Östergötlands MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:17,9 2:19,9 47,3 0,2
17   Fredrik Adolfsson V:a Östergötlands MK   940  
--  12:17,9 
 
91 62 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:21,6 2:23,6 51,0 3,7
18   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240  
--  12:21,6 
 
92 44 Henrik Johansson Ydre MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:22,7 2:24,7 1:05,4 1,1
16   Lina Jonasson Ydre MK   940  
Entrant:Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB
--  12:22,7 
 
93 14 Tom Sundberg Munkfors MC HRB Klass 3 Vovo 12:24,6 2:26,6 1:27,9 1,9
5   Danile Larsson Munkfors MC   164  
--  12:24,6 
 
94 71 Roland Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:26,3 2:28,3 55,7 1,7
19   Johanna Halvarsson Karlstad MC Bil   240  
--  12:26,3 
 
95 45 Jani Haiju Storfors MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:28,0 2:30,0 1:10,7 1,7
17   Jalo Haiju Storfors MK   940  
--  12:28,0 
 
96 122 Erik Johansson Falköpings MK C Grupp E VW 12:29,4 2:31,4 49,3 1,4
4   Joakim Andersson Falköpings MK   Golf  
--  12:29,4 
 
97 81 Knut Boberg KNA Oslo A 2 WD VW 12:30,3 2:32,3 2:30,8 0,9
16   Leif A Nesset NAF Asker og Bærum   Golf  
--  12:30,3 
 
98 61 Henrik Johansson Stenungsunds MS C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:31,4 2:33,4 1:00,8 1,1
20   Mikael Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244  
--  12:31,4 
 
98 17 Bengt-Göran Jonsson Teknis MC KRB Klass 2 Ford 12:31,4 2:33,4 48,6
2   Henrik Mellstig Teknis MC   Cortina GT  
--  12:31,4 
 
100 20 Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK A VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:32,2 2:34,2 1:26,3 0,8
6   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
--  12:32,2 
 
101 42 Lars-Magnus Persson MK Ratten B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:32,7 2:34,7 1:15,4 0,5
18   Peter Eriksson MK Ratten   244  
--  12:32,7 
 
102 6 Ingvar Svensson Kullings MS KRB Klass 2 Volvo 12:33,6 2:35,6 50,8 0,9
3   Jan Gotting Kullings MS   Amazon  
--  12:33,6 
 
103 67 Linus Thorsson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:36,1 2:38,1 1:05,5 2,5
21   Fredrik Ericson MK Ratten   240  
--  12:36,1 
 
104 39 Jens Sjöström Malungs MK B VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:38,3 2:40,3 1:21,0 2,2
19   Patrik Hårdén Malungs MK   940  
--  12:38,3 
 
105 99 Patrik Pettersson Ydre MK A/B Grupp E Opel 12:46,1 2:48,1 1:33,4 7,8
2   Lars Nordh Ydre MK   Astra  
--  12:46,1 
 
106 3 Göran Boström V:a Östergötlands MK Ungdomsrally VW 12:56,2 2:58,2 50,2 10,1
3   Stefan Johansson V:a Östergötlands MK   Golf II  
--  12:56,2 
 
107 11 Åke Rådström Stockholms BK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 12:59,3 3:01,3 2:02,6 3,1
6   David Högberg Linköpings MS   142  
Entrant:Örby Gummi Racing Team
--  12:39,3  Penalties20
 
108 54 Henrik Johansson Dals MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:12,5 3:14,5 1:41,9 13,2
22   Daniel Hansson BMK Uddevalla   240  
--  13:12,5 
 
109 5 Gunnar Ståhlgren Karlstad MK Bil HRB Klass 4 Triumph 13:14,8 3:16,8 2:05,7 2,3
2   Åke Wikström Karlstad MK Bil   2.5 Pi  
--  13:14,8 
 
110 123 Väinö Mustonen Laxå MK C Grupp E VW 13:32,1 3:34,1 1:52,0 17,3
5   Henrik Mustonen Laxå MK   Golf III  
--  13:32,1 
 
111 15 Martin Miles Götene MK HRB Klass 3 Volvo 13:43,7 3:45,7 2:47,0 11,6
7   Stellan Karlsson Götene MK   142  
--  13:43,7 
 
112 19 Bengt Andersson Kullings MS HRB Klass 3 Saab 13:44,2 3:46,2 2:47,5 0,5
8   Thomas Andersson Laxå MK   V4  
--  13:44,2 
 
113 204 Conny Andersson Rönne MK C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:51,7 3:53,7 2:21,1 7,5
23   Camilla Elmenmo Rönne MK   240  
--  13:51,7 
 
114 129 Inge Olsson Kils MK Bil C 2 WD Opel 14:04,2 4:06,2 3:38,8 12,5
4   Anders Larsson Kils MK Bil   Kadett  
--  14:04,2 
 
115 16 Rolf Karlsson SMK Arboga HRB Klass 3 Volvo 16:18,8 6:20,8 5:22,1 2:14,6
9   Åke Carlbom MSK Hammaren   140  
Entrant:PRO Rally team
--  16:18,8 
 
116 126 Thomas Andersson Storfors MK C 2 WD Volvo 16:38,4 6:40,4 6:13,0 19,6
5   Tobias Grammer Storfors MK   242  
--  16:38,4 
 
117 94 Mattias Olsson Fryksdalens MK A 2 WD Ford 18:49,0 8:51,0 8:49,5 2:10,6
17   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta  
--  18:49,0 
 
118 69 Jack Ernstson MK Ratten C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 20:15,6 10:17,6 8:45,0 1:26,6
24   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   244  
--  20:15,6 
 
119 64 Daniel Torp Säffle MC C VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 27:20,1 17:22,1 15:49,5 7:04,5
25   Patrik Knöös Åmåls MK   240  
--  27:20,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!