Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-06-20 Härjedalspokalen Official final
After SS 3
20 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 20 Lennart Olsson SMK Sundsvall 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:47,8
1   Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK   Evo IV  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
1:19,8  1:10,8  1:17,2 
 
2 19 Benny Persson Ljusdals MS 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:55,1 7,3 7,3 7,3
2   Lars Hallams Ljusdals MS   Evo Vll  
1:21,0  1:14,3  1:19,8 
 
3 18 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD Volvo 3:58,0 10,2 2,9
1   Åsa Stonegård SMK Hälsinge   240  
1:21,5  1:15,1  1:21,4 
 
4 13 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 4:06,6 18,8 8,6
1   Jesper Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   C2 R2  
Entrant:GL Bygg AB
1:24,9  1:16,6  1:25,1 
 
5 17 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2 WD VW 4:08,5 20,7 10,5 1,9
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Golf  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
1:25,4  1:18,5  1:24,6 
 
6 16 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A-förare 2 WD Citroën 4:13,4 25,6 15,4 4,9
3   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   ZX  
1:27,6  1:18,9  1:26,9 
 
7 15 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A-förare 2 WD Ford 4:14,4 26,6 16,4 1,0
4   L-G Östlund Härjedalens AK   Escort Mk 2  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
1:27,0  1:21,2  1:26,2 
 
8 12 Mats Zetterman Ljusdals MS B-förare 2 WD Ford 4:16,1 28,3 9,5 1,7
2   Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS   Fiesta  
1:28,9  1:19,4  1:27,8 
 
9 10 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B-förare 2 WD Citroën 4:25,4 37,6 18,8 9,3
3   Michael Lindh SMK Hälsinge   Xsara Coupé  
1:28,4  1:25,2  1:31,8 
 
10 21 Mattias Nyström Ludvika MS 4 WD Subaru 4:26,5 38,7 38,7 1,1
3   Annika Holmqvist Härjedalens AK   Impreza  
1:34,2  1:20,9  1:31,4 
 
11 7 Anders Wimark Bollnäs MK A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 4:28,0 40,2 1,5
1   Stig Runesson Bollnäs MK   Astra  
1:32,8  1:22,5  1:32,7 
 
12 5 Jari Liiten SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E Ford 4:31,4 43,6 3,4
1   Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
1:29,9  1:29,4  1:32,1 
 
13 6 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E Opel 4:32,1 44,3 4,1 0,7
2   Kjell Halvarsson Ilsbo MK   Kadett  
1:33,2  1:24,1  1:34,8 
 
14 4 Erika Söderman Mora MK C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:37,0 49,2 5,6 4,9
2   Michelle Söderman Mora MK   Calibra  
1:32,8  1:28,4  1:35,8 
 
15 23 Mikael Säll SMK Hälsinge C-förare 2 WD Opel 4:37,6 49,8 0,6
1   Jonas Rönning Härjedalens AK   Ascona  
1:36,9  1:25,2  1:35,5 
 
16 3 Fredrik Basth SMK Hälsinge C-förare Grupp E VW 4:39,7 51,9 8,3 2,1
3   Jani Rantala SMK Hälsinge   Golf II  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
1:34,8  1:28,4  1:36,5 
 
17 8 Philip Persson Ljusdals MS A/B-förare Grupp E VW 4:44,5 56,7 16,5 4,8
3   Patrik Ferm Härjedalens AK   Golf 2 1,8i  
1:37,7  1:29,2  1:37,6 
 
18 9 Erik Söderholm Jämtlands MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 4:54,0 1:06,2 16,4 9,5
2   Olov Söderholm Jämtlands MK   142  
1:42,8  1:32,0  1:39,2 
 
19 2 Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:58,2 1:10,4 26,8 4,2
4   Rickard Wikström Ljusdals MS   Kadett  
1:40,3  1:35,0  1:42,9 
 
20 1 Hans Åkerström Jämtlands MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 5:31,7 1:43,9 1:00,3 33,5
5   Rickard Rolf Jämtlands MK   244  
1:54,3  1:42,0  1:55,4 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!