Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2013-02-16 Roslagsvalsen Official final
After SS2
58 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 9 Mikael Åhman Films MK A-förare 4 WD Ford 10:38,4
1   Patrik Karlsson Films MK   Escort  
7:07,0  3:31,4 
 
2 38 Joakim Süld Östhammars MK B-förare 4 WD Mazda 10:53,9 15,5 15,5
1   Martin Holmgren Rasbo MK   323 Turbo 4wd  
7:25,0  3:28,9 
 
3 22 Torbjörn Jansson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD VW 11:07,5 29,1 13,6
1   Johan Klaar Sigtuna RC   Golf III  
7:30,0  3:37,5 
 
4 26 Roger Helén Rasbo MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:09,6 31,2 2,1 2,1
2   Marcus Andersson Rasbo MK   Astra KitCar  
7:27,0  3:42,6 
 
5 8 Mikael Waxell SMK Uppsala A-förare 4 WD Ford 11:12,1 33,7 33,7 2,5
2   Mikael Estrin Rasbo MK   Escort Cosworth  
7:24,0  3:48,1 
 
6 20 Roine Björk Rasbo MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:12,5 34,1 5,0 0,4
3   Johnny Björk Rasbo MK   Corsa  
7:23,0  3:49,5 
 
7 27 Martin Lindh Hedesunda MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:23,3 44,9 15,8 10,8
4   Daniel Norling Hedesunda MK   240  
7:29,0  3:54,3 
 
8 21 Johan Elovsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 11:31,4 53,0 23,9 8,1
5   Sebastian Malm MK Speed   Fiesta ST  
7:40,0  3:51,4 
 
9 17 Patrik Åhman Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:34,8 56,4 27,3 3,4
6   Carolina Jurå SMK Uppsala   Corsa A  
7:37,0  3:57,8 
 
10 101 Tomas Åkerlund MK Rimo B-förare 4 WD Nissan 11:35,3 56,9 41,4 0,5
2   Joakim Johansson MK Orion   GTI-R  
7:41,0  3:54,3 
 
11 15 Lars Davidsson Enköpings MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 11:40,7 1:02,3 33,2 5,4
7     5  
7:39,0  4:01,7 
 
12 40 Erik Gelotte Rasbo MK B-förare 2 WD VW 11:41,5 1:03,1 0,8
1   Bengt Gelotte Kolsva MS   Golf II  
7:43,0  3:58,5 
 
13 29 Stefan Ingvarsson Östhammars MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 11:42,1 1:03,7 34,6 0,6
8   Danjel Westlund Almunge MK   Ascona B  
7:50,0  3:52,1 
 
14 35 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 11:43,1 1:04,7 1,0
1   Dennis Holmgren Skutskärs MS   240  
7:46,0  3:57,1 
 
15 32 Thord Östlund Hedesunda MK Appendix K Volvo 11:44,7 1:06,3 1,6
1   Göran Waller Hedesunda MK   242  
7:44,0  4:00,7 
 
16 14 Pär Dawson SMK Uppsala A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:45,0 1:06,6 37,5 0,3
9     940  
7:48,0  3:57,0 
 
17 51 Simon Branteström Rasbo MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 11:46,6 1:08,2 1,6
1   Lucas Brantestnöm   Kadett GSI  
Entrant:Bärgning och Transport i Uppsala AB
7:55,0  3:51,6 
 
18 56 Gunnar Olars Rasbo MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 11:49,8 1:11,4 3,2 3,2
2   Li Christensen   Kadett GTE  
Entrant:A.R.C MOTORSPORT
7:53,0  3:56,8 
 
19 28 Tobias Johansson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 11:50,5 1:12,1 43,0 0,7
10   Alexander Jansson   240  
Entrant:järbo alltech
7:58,0  3:52,5 
 
20 30 Sören Olsson Films MK Appendix K Volvo 11:52,3 1:13,9 7,6 1,8
2   Jörgen Sunden Films MK   242  
7:55,0  3:57,3 
 
21 43 Ove Eklund Films MK B-förare 2 WD VW 11:54,1 1:15,7 12,6 1,8
2   Lars-Åke Karlsson Rasbo MK   Golf  
7:48,0  4:06,1 
 
22 13 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK A-förare 2 WD BMW 12:00,6 1:22,2 53,1 6,5
11   Anders Hellman Films MK   Coupé  
8:09,0  3:51,6 
 
23 25 Leif Westman Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Ford 12:01,1 1:22,7 53,6 0,5
12   Matz Eriksson Films MK   Fiesta  
8:04,0  3:57,1 
 
24 45 Anton Ohlsson Almunge MK B-förare 2 WD Opel 12:01,6 1:23,2 20,1 0,5
3   Joel Ohlsson Almunge MK   Astra  
7:54,0  4:07,6 
 
25 59 Niklas Westerman Rasbo MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 12:03,8 1:25,4 17,2 2,2
3   Marcus Karlsson Rasbo MK   Ascona B  
8:00,0  4:03,8 
 
26 67 Kent Nilsson Almunge MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 12:06,4 1:28,0 2,6
1   Filip Nilsson Almunge MK   244  
8:02,0  4:04,4 
 
27 58 Thomas Nordström Films MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 12:06,8 1:28,4 20,2 0,4
4   Peter Nordström SMK Tierp   Ascona  
8:09,0  3:57,8 
 
28 64 Daniel Jansson Rasbo MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 12:10,1 1:31,7 3,7 3,3
2   Viktor Boström Rasbo MK   240  
Entrant:Peter Jansson Åkeri
8:03,0  4:07,1 
 
29 57 Lennart Bohm Huddinge MK C-förare 2 WD Toyota 12:10,6 1:32,2 24,0 0,5
5   Kjell Carlsson Huddinge MK   Starlet  
8:07,0  4:03,6 
 
30 46 Tobias Hillbom Films MK B-förare 2 WD Saab 12:11,6 1:33,2 30,1 1,0
4   Daniel Bodin Films MK   99  
8:10,0  4:01,6 
 
31 47 Kjell Mattsson Östhammars MK B-förare 2 WD Peugeot 12:13,4 1:35,0 31,9 1,8
5   Kent Olsson MK Rimo   206 RC  
8:08,0  4:05,4 
 
32 62 Patrik Johansson Rasbo MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 12:14,2 1:35,8 7,8 0,8
3   Jonas Johansson Rasbo MK   240  
8:06,0  4:08,2 
 
33 49 Leffe Söderlund MK Rimo VOC Elit B / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 12:16,5 1:38,1 2,3
1   Bengt Malmberg Skepptuna MK   242  
8:06,0  4:10,5 
 
34 31 Christer Norling Rasbo MK Appendix K Opel 12:19,3 1:40,9 34,6 2,8
3   Raymond Wessman SMK Uppsala   Ascona A  
8:12,0  4:07,3 
 
35 52 Gunnar Holstein MK Rimo C-förare 2 WD Opel 12:27,0 1:48,6 40,4 7,7
6   Markus Holstein MK Rimo   Ascona B  
8:13,0  4:14,0 
 
36 54 Michael Johansson Almunge MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 12:32,6 1:54,2 46,0 5,6
7   Fredrik Gustafsson Rasbo MK   242  
8:29,0  4:03,6 
 
37 72 Lars Hedström Almunge MK Grupp E VW 12:33,2 1:54,8 0,6
1   Pär Hedström Almunge MK   Golf  
8:15,0  4:18,2 
 
38 68 Håkan Bodin Örsundsbro MK Grupp E VW 12:39,7 2:01,3 6,5 6,5
2   Bobby Bodin Örsundsbro MK   Golf  
8:15,0  4:24,7 
 
39 60 Janne Blomqvist SMK Uppsala Appendix K Volvo 12:46,9 2:08,5 1:02,2 7,2
4   Peter Johansson Uppsala MK   240  
8:31,0  4:15,9 
 
40 33 Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK Appendix K Saab 12:47,3 2:08,9 1:02,6 0,4
5   Linnea Glav Lundin Vallentuna MK   Mc 850  
8:16,0  4:31,3 
 
41 7 Gustav Thorsell Rasbo MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 12:49,0 2:10,6 1,7
1   Barbro Kulling Thorsell Rasbo MK   Swift  
8:36,0  4:13,0 
 
42 16 Peter Rådén Taxinge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 12:50,8 2:12,4 1:43,3 1,8
13   Ulf Mäe Taxinge MK   Ascona B  
8:29,0  4:21,8 
 
43 63 Bosse Jansson Films MK VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 12:54,3 2:15,9 47,9 3,5
4   Patrik Värnebjörk   240  
8:30,0  4:24,3 
 
44 24 Tomas Olsson Almunge MK A-förare 2 WD Opel 12:55,4 2:17,0 1:47,9 1,1
14   Monica Hanning Almunge MK   Astra  
8:46,0  4:09,4 
 
45 44 Kenneth Karlsson MK Rimo B-förare 2 WD BMW 13:05,8 2:27,4 1:24,3 10,4
6   Carl-Gustav Anderson MK Rimo   325  
Entrant:Nyströms Cement
8:44,0  4:21,8 
 
46 48 Ulf Wikland Örsundsbro MK Appendix K Volvo 13:11,8 2:33,4 1:27,1 6,0
6   David Wikland Örsundsbro MK   Amazon 122 S  
8:40,0  4:31,8 
 
47 69 Jörgen Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 13:16,5 2:38,1 43,3 4,7
3   Mathilda Joons Skutskärs MS   Golf II  
8:30,0  4:46,5 
 
48 71 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS Grupp E VW 13:22,4 2:44,0 49,2 5,9
4   Mattias Engvall Skutskärs MS   Golf Mk 3  
8:42,0  4:40,4 
 
49 50 Stefan Edlund Mälaröarnas MK Grupp E VW 13:35,1 2:56,7 1:01,9 12,7
5   Stefan Eklund Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
8:42,0  4:53,1 
 
50 6 Maja Larsson Järbo MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 13:43,3 3:04,9 54,3 8,2
2   Mats Larsson   240  
9:06,0  4:37,3 
 
51 61 Kurt Trohlin Films MK Appendix K Saab 13:50,4 3:12,0 2:05,7 7,1
7   Erik Trohlin Films MK   96  
9:04,0  4:46,4 
 
52 65 Tim Joons Skutskärs MS VOC Cup / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 14:14,0 3:35,6 2:07,6 23,6
5   Natalie Engvall Skutskärs MS   240  
9:27,0  4:27,0  Penalties20
 
53 73 Martin Alarik Örsundsbro Grupp E Ford 14:17,9 3:39,5 1:44,7 3,9
6   Mangnus Alarik Örsundsbro   Sierra  
9:26,0  4:51,9 
 
54 18 Jonas Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK A-förare 2 WD VW 14:19,0 3:40,6 3:11,5 1,1
15   Uffe Björnvad Mälaröarnas MK   Golf  
7:50,0  6:29,0 
 
55 53 Pontus Åhman Almunge MK C-förare 2 WD Opel 15:24,8 4:46,4 3:38,2 1:05,8
8   Caroline Nodén Skepptuna MK   Corsa B  
11:31,0  3:43,8  Penalties10
 
56 3 Hanna Tolstrup Södertälje KRC Ungdomsrally Renault 15:25,3 4:46,9 2:36,3 0,5
3   Susanne Tolstrup Södertälje KRC   Clio  
9:59,0  5:26,3 
 
57 36 Lars Thorell Rasbo MK VOC Elit A / Grp. N -1600 Volvo 15:40,2 5:01,8 3:57,1 14,9
2   Stig Hult Huddinge MK   244  
8:48,0  6:52,2 
 
58 70 Janne Stavbom MK Speed Grupp E VW 19:13,7 8:35,3 6:40,5 3:33,5
7   Henrik Lindh MK Speed   Golf 2  
14:23,0  4:30,7  Penalties20
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!