Svenska English
VOC Sverigeserien Raceconsulting
2012-09-08 Rejmes-Svängen Official final
After SS 5
75 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 76 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4 WD Ford 27:14,4
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Lindesberg   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin Entreprenad AB
48,9  9:58,6  9:24,3  6:14,9  47,7 
 
2 78 Johan Rudengren Eskilstuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 28:28,0 1:13,6 1:13,6 1:13,6
2   Christer Johansson Flens MS   Lancer Evo X  
Entrant:Sandå Sverige AB
50,5  10:24,3  9:56,9  6:26,4  49,9 
 
3 77 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 28:31,0 1:16,6 1:16,6 3,0
3   Mikael Nilsson Rasbo MK   Lancer  
Entrant:WWW.LRSEVENT.SE
50,0  10:28,4  9:57,2  6:25,4  50,0 
 
4 15 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 28:57,8 1:43,4 26,8
1   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:HL Service Laxå
53,8  10:35,4  10:05,8  6:30,7  52,1 
 
5 14 Jonas Johansson MK Ran A-förare 2 WD Toyota 28:58,5 1:44,1 0,7 0,7
2   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran   Corolla  
53,0  10:41,0  10:05,3  6:27,5  51,7 
 
6 83 Kaj Banck Storfors MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 29:20,1 2:05,7 21,6
1   Richard Svensson Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:HL service Laxå
54,4  10:37,3  10:15,1  6:40,4  52,9 
 
7 13 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2 WD Opel 29:38,6 2:24,2 40,8 18,5
3   Daniel Edorsson Katrineholms MK   Corsa  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
54,9  10:51,5  10:15,8  6:41,6  54,8 
 
8 12 Leif Persson Laxå MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 29:43,6 2:29,2 45,8 5,0
4   Fredrik Rudmalm Laxå MK   940  
54,0  10:55,7  10:22,4  6:38,8  52,7 
 
9 81 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK A-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 29:48,1 2:33,7 2:33,7 4,5
4   Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
51,9  10:37,0  10:13,7  6:43,2  52,3  Penalties30
 
10 71 Ola Axelsson Västerås MS Appendix K Volvo 29:57,9 2:43,5 9,8
1   Tommy Sjölin Västerås MS   242  
Entrant:Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
54,9  10:58,8  10:18,4  6:51,9  53,9 
 
11 8 Oskar Sundell Järbo MK A-förare 2 WD Volvo 30:07,5 2:53,1 1:09,7 9,6
5   Johan Lingvall Järbo MK   940  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
53,8  11:04,4  10:32,1  6:44,1  53,1 
 
12 98 Mattias Lindberg Vänersborgs MK B-förare 4 WD Subaru 30:34,5 3:20,1 27,0
1   Marcus Bengtsson Vänersborgs MK   Impreza  
53,0  11:01,5  10:42,7  7:04,3  53,0 
 
13 28 Arne Rådström MK Ratten VOC Elit A Volvo 30:35,4 3:21,0 0,9
1   Kent-Ola Björklund MK Ratten   940  
56,7  11:08,1  10:37,0  6:57,8  55,8 
 
14 88 Stefan Ryberg Forshaga MC B-förare 2 WD Volvo 30:36,7 3:22,3 1:16,6 1,3
2   Christian Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   940  
54,5  11:13,8  10:40,2  6:52,7  55,5 
 
15 42 Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS VOC Elit B Volvo 30:36,8 3:22,4 0,1
1   Anders Banger Ljusdals MS   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
57,8  11:05,3  10:42,2  6:54,1  57,4 
 
16 30 Alexander Cruse Kils MK Bil VOC Elit B Volvo 30:54,9 3:40,5 18,1 18,1
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   240  
Entrant:valbo alltjänst
56,2  11:26,0  10:36,0  7:01,1  55,6 
 
17 27 Thomas Lahti NMS Boden VOC Elit A Volvo 30:57,4 3:43,0 22,0 2,5
2   Tomas Wikström Kalix MK   940  
Entrant:Team Cabby Racing
56,3  11:18,5  10:39,8  7:06,6  56,2 
 
18 53 Markus Theorin Skillingaryds MK VOC Cup Volvo 31:07,2 3:52,8 9,8
1   Stefan Ohlson Teknis MC   940  
Entrant:Bergfors snickerifabrik
56,7  11:25,2  10:51,0  6:59,5  54,8 
 
19 29 Pär Nordahl MK Ratten VOC Elit B Volvo 31:14,2 3:59,8 37,4 7,0
3   Thomas Waldenström Fryksdalens MK   940  
54,8  11:25,6  10:56,9  7:02,7  54,2 
 
19 93 Mikael Tengelin Nora MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 31:14,2 3:59,8 1:54,1
3   Per-Erik Andersson Ludvika MS   242  
56,8  11:24,2  10:49,5  7:08,2  55,5 
 
21 25 Peter Elg Säffle MC VOC Elit A Volvo 31:17,3 4:02,9 41,9 3,1
3   Peter Johansson Säffle MC   940  
Entrant:AGI GULLABO RALLY 0486-21851
56,2  11:32,5  10:50,3  7:01,6  56,7 
 
22 35 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK VOC Elit B Volvo 31:17,4 4:03,0 40,6 0,1
4   Mikael Kjellgren Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:LEJTORP RACING
56,6  11:31,3  10:51,9  7:02,0  55,6 
 
23 48 Robert Blomberg SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 31:18,7 4:04,3 11,5 1,3
2   Stefan Siljevall SMK Trollhättan   940  
Entrant:O´Learys Racing
57,4  11:23,9  10:53,0  7:06,1  58,3 
 
24 95 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare 2 WD Opel 31:19,7 4:05,3 1:59,6 1,0
4   Christoffer Lund Kullings MS   Ascona B  
55,5  11:21,8  11:04,6  7:01,5  56,3 
 
25 102 Alan Karlsson Laxå MK C-förare 2 WD Volvo 31:22,6 4:08,2 2,9
1   Jonas Arvidsson Laxå MK   242  
55,5  11:25,9  10:54,2  7:12,4  54,6 
 
26 38 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC VOC Elit B Volvo 31:23,4 4:09,0 46,6 0,8
5   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
56,1  11:29,6  10:54,9  7:07,6  55,2 
 
27 91 Tommy Häljeskog MK Kopparberg B-förare 2 WD Volvo 31:23,6 4:09,2 2:03,5 0,2
5   Per-Erik Svensson Teknis MC   242  
56,7  11:24,4  10:56,2  7:09,9  56,4 
 
28 9 Anton Hager Bernats Örsundsbro MK A-förare 2 WD Renault 31:25,5 4:11,1 2:27,7 1,9
6   Rickard Eriksson Hagfors MK   R19  
56,1  11:30,9  11:00,0  7:03,8  54,7 
 
29 26 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK VOC Elit A Volvo 31:29,9 4:15,5 54,5 4,4
4   Mikael Johansson Älmhults MK   940  
55,7  11:31,0  10:59,1  7:09,1  55,0 
 
30 20 Lars Ohlson SMK Vingåker VOC Elit A Volvo 31:30,2 4:15,8 54,8 0,3
5   Göran Widell SMK Vingåker   940  
58,6  11:35,8  10:55,4  7:03,2  57,2 
 
31 22 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK VOC Elit A Volvo 31:30,5 4:16,1 55,1 0,3
6   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   940  
58,9  11:29,9  10:56,2  7:08,9  56,6 
 
32 73 Håkan Lindh Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 31:32,0 4:17,6 1:34,1 1,5
2   Ronnie Ivarsson Laxå MK   242  
Entrant:HL Service i Laxå AB
1:17,6  11:20,8  10:47,2  7:09,7  56,7 
 
33 87 Joakim Smedberg Götene MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 31:36,6 4:22,2 2:16,5 4,6
6   Sonny Torgrimsson Tidahoms MK   242  
59,8  11:33,2  10:58,6  7:10,3  54,7 
 
34 99 Conny Rolfsson Laxå MK B-förare 4 WD Mitsubishi 31:37,8 4:23,4 1:03,3 1,2
2   Mikael Rolfsson Laxå MK   Lancer Evo V  
56,8  11:34,1  11:03,7  7:09,5  53,7 
 
35 203 Niclas Jägerhult Vallentuna MK B-förare 2 WD Volvo 31:40,8 4:26,4 2:20,7 3,0
7   Per Wilén Strängnäs AMS   240  
58,1  11:25,4  11:11,6  6:57,5  58,2  Penalties10
 
36 32 Joakim Källberg Örsundsbro MK VOC Elit B Volvo 31:41,7 4:27,3 1:04,9 0,9
6   Micke Eriksson Rasbo MK   740  
56,5  11:28,7  10:52,6  7:08,7  55,2  Penalties20
 
37 24 Pär Pålsson Jämtlands MK VOC Elit A Volvo 31:43,4 4:29,0 1:08,0 1,7
7   Tina Blom Jämtlands MK   940  
56,2  11:39,9  11:01,7  7:11,2  54,4 
 
38 17 Anders Johansson Kullings MS VOC Elit A Volvo 31:44,9 4:30,5 1:09,5 1,5
8   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   940  
57,5  11:39,6  11:01,0  7:10,4  56,4 
 
39 89 Torbjörn Eriksson SMK Karlskoga B-förare 2 WD Volvo 31:49,3 4:34,9 2:29,2 4,4
8   Stig Åhlgren SMK Karlskoga   242  
Entrant:Bjuhrs Bil AB
54,7  11:38,6  11:00,7  7:20,1  55,2 
 
40 52 Johan Emilsson MK Nord-jämten VOC Cup Volvo 31:52,8 4:38,4 45,6 3,5
3   Linnea Johansen MK Nord-jämten   940  
57,0  11:43,6  11:06,0  7:08,8  57,4 
 
41 21 Peder Johansson MK Team Treske VOC Elit A Volvo 31:54,4 4:40,0 1:19,0 1,6
9   Niklas Andersson MK Team Treske   240  
57,4  11:46,7  11:03,7  7:09,3  57,3 
 
42 54 Magnus Eriksson Laxå MK VOC Cup Volvo 31:54,8 4:40,4 47,6 0,4
4   Morgan Eriksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
58,8  11:39,5  11:03,0  7:15,4  58,1 
 
43 55 Tom Thomasson MK Ratten VOC Cup Volvo 31:57,2 4:42,8 50,0 2,4
5   Dan Levin MK Ratten   940  
57,5  11:35,6  11:11,0  7:17,4  55,7 
 
44 94 Daniel Arwidson Falköpings MK B-förare 2 WD Ford 31:58,0 4:43,6 2:37,9 0,8
9   Joakim Sjöberg Falköpings MK   Escort Mk 2  
56,0  11:38,7  11:14,3  7:10,7  58,3 
 
45 204 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK VOC Elit A Volvo 32:01,1 4:46,7 1:25,7 3,1
10   Lennar Gälliner Jämtlands MK   940  
56,3  11:37,6  11:16,2  7:14,9  56,1 
 
46 19 Mattias Nilsson Omk VOC Elit A Volvo 32:13,3 4:58,9 1:37,9 12,2
11   Alf Jonsson Jämtlands MK   240  
57,7  11:45,0  11:16,1  7:18,1  56,4 
 
47 37 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK VOC Elit B Volvo 32:15,4 5:01,0 1:38,6 2,1
7   Johan Elofsson Hallsbergs MK   940  
57,6  11:56,8  11:09,8  7:14,5  56,7 
 
48 67 Jesper Samuelsson Storfors MK Grupp E VW 32:15,8 5:01,4 0,4
1   Jan Adolfsson Finnskoga MK   Golf II  
56,0  11:34,8  11:08,1  7:29,5  1:07,4 
 
49 33 Per Allo Katrineholms MK VOC Elit B Volvo 32:16,5 5:02,1 1:39,7 0,7
8   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   940  
1:02,2  11:51,7  11:09,3  7:14,6  58,7 
 
50 57 Tobias Andersson Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 32:23,4 5:09,0 1:16,2 6,9
6   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   940  
59,7  11:57,0  11:13,0  7:14,2  59,5 
 
51 18 Frank Hoffmann SMK Linde VOC Elit A Volvo 32:27,3 5:12,9 1:51,9 3,9
12   Anders Östlund MK Hällefors   240  
Entrant:Järbo Alltech
59,6  11:52,7  11:14,7  7:22,0  58,3 
 
52 46 Henrik Carlsson MK Ran Askersund VOC Cup Volvo 32:31,8 5:17,4 1:24,6 4,5
7   Thorbjörn Degerfeldt MK Ran   242  
56,0  11:54,1  11:23,0  7:23,1  55,6 
 
53 16 Kenneth Tomasson MK Ratten VOC Elit A Volvo 32:31,9 5:17,5 1:56,5 0,1
13   Henrik Zetterlund MK Ratten   940  
1:00,3  11:56,0  11:16,7  7:19,5  59,4 
 
54 49 Oskar Lundmark Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 32:42,9 5:28,5 1:35,7 11,0
8   Johan Kempe Kullings MS   242  
Entrant:BRAÅS ÅKERI AB
1:05,3  11:56,6  11:19,0  7:23,9  58,1 
 
55 40 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS VOC Elit B Volvo 32:43,1 5:28,7 2:06,3 0,2
9   Niclas Börjeson Kullings MS   940  
58,4  11:57,4  11:24,2  7:25,3  57,8 
 
56 47 Johan Eriksson MK Ratten VOC Cup Volvo 32:48,1 5:33,7 1:40,9 5,0
9   Sten Yngve Styffe MK Ratten   240  
1:00,2  12:04,4  11:26,0  7:20,4  57,1 
 
57 100 Janne Eriksson Säffle MC C-förare 2 WD BMW 32:52,3 5:37,9 1:29,7 4,2
2   Håkan Johansson Säffle MC   325  
55,3  11:46,1  11:40,3  7:33,7  56,9 
 
58 106 Fredrik Lundkvist Skepptuna MK C-förare 4 WD Subaru 33:04,0 5:49,6 11,7
1   Anders Lundkvist Skepptuna MK   Impreza  
59,2  11:51,5  11:40,4  7:33,3  59,6 
 
59 39 Kjell Hansson Dals MK VOC Elit B Volvo 33:05,1 5:50,7 2:28,3 1,1
10   Rustan Hagstedt Kils MK Bil   242  
57,3  11:59,7  11:36,2  7:33,7  58,2 
 
60 36 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF VOC Elit B Volvo 33:11,3 5:56,9 2:34,5 6,2
11   Oskar Heden Kullings MS   944  
56,9  12:04,8  11:31,9  7:40,1  57,6 
 
61 5 Pontus Lönnström Nora MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 33:12,2 5:57,8 0,9
1   Mikael Lönnström Nora MK   244  
1:01,7  12:11,3  11:36,0  7:23,8  59,4 
 
62 61 Pontus Jardstedt Kullings MS VOC Cup Volvo 33:13,2 5:58,8 2:06,0 1,0
10   Karl-Johan Borhammar Kullings MS   240  
57,9  12:04,7  11:31,3  7:32,2  57,1  Penalties10
 
63 6 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally VW 33:41,7 6:27,3 29,5 28,5
2   Per Hansson Laxå MK   Golf 2  
Entrant:EMS FINNERÖDJA AB
59,3  12:24,4  11:45,0  7:34,5  58,5 
 
64 72 Bengt Kihlman Karlstad MC Bil Appendix K Saab 33:44,5 6:30,1 3:46,6 2,8
3   Kenneth Svensson Filipstads MC   99  
57,2  12:20,8  11:38,2  7:49,8  58,5 
 
65 51 Tore Bigsten Götene MK VOC Cup Volvo 33:48,3 6:33,9 2:41,1 3,8
11   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
1:01,8  12:29,0  11:40,0  7:35,9  1:01,6 
 
66 4 Jim Johansson Skövde MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 34:45,0 7:30,6 1:32,8 56,7
3   Kent Johansson Skövde MK   244  
59,8  12:51,3  12:05,9  7:50,0  58,0 
 
67 44 Emil Karlsson Hällefors MK VOC Cup Volvo 34:50,8 7:36,4 3:43,6 5,8
12   Magnus Hermansson Hällefors MK   940  
Entrant:Kjellbergs AB
57,4  14:32,0  11:11,8  7:13,3  56,3 
 
68 1 Rikard Engström Storfors MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 35:01,9 7:47,5 1:49,7 11,1
4   Börje Engström Storfors MK   244  
1:02,0  13:04,5  12:09,8  7:45,1  1:00,5 
 
69 59 Lars Olsson SMK Trollhättan VOC Cup Volvo 35:27,6 8:13,2 4:20,4 25,7
13   Christine Sager SMK Trollhättan   242  
1:01,1  12:54,0  12:26,0  8:06,0  1:00,5 
 
70 56 Lars Werner Kolsva MS VOC Cup Volvo 35:39,3 8:24,9 4:32,1 11,7
14   Erik Werner Kolsva MS   240  
1:04,1  13:09,1  12:20,0  8:03,5  1:02,6 
 
71 2 Dennis Persson Laxå MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 35:56,9 8:42,5 2:44,7 17,6
5   Daniel Thuresson Degerfors RC   940  
1:09,8  13:16,8  12:30,3  7:57,0  1:03,0 
 
72 201 Joakim Rönnbäck Ssro Motorklubb Grupp E Opel 36:19,1 9:04,7 4:03,3 22,2
2   Bo Rönnbäck Östernärkes RMC   Ascona  
1:00,7  13:09,9  12:40,3  8:22,9  1:05,3 
 
73 74 Bengt Andersson Kullings MS Appendix K Saab 39:59,2 12:44,8 10:01,3 3:40,1
4   Leif Kärnede Älvbygdens MK   V4  
1:08,6  14:30,8  13:48,4  9:20,1  1:11,3 
 
74 64 Mimmi Öhlin MK Ran Askersund VOC Cup Volvo 41:13,6 13:59,2 10:06,4 1:14,4
15   Lennart Dybeck Rönne MK   242  
Entrant:Team superhjältarna
1:09,1  15:53,7  14:07,7  9:02,2  1:00,9 
 
75 34 Torbjörn Karlsson Rasbo MK VOC Elit B Volvo 47:33,6 20:19,2 16:56,8 6:20,0
12   Owe Holmgren Rasbo MK   940  
59,7  11:43,7  25:13,0  7:30,0  57,2  Penalties1:10
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!