Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 8
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 40:19,3
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
5:57,2  4:25,5  5:31,7  4:15,6  5:52,9  4:25,8  5:36,3  4:14,3 
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 40:49,7 30,4 30,4
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
6:03,7  4:32,6  5:41,5  4:30,8  5:54,1  4:22,3  5:32,0  4:12,7 
 
3 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 41:33,3 1:14,0 1:14,0 43,6
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
6:12,2  4:39,3  5:46,6  4:25,0  6:02,4  4:29,9  5:38,6  4:19,3 
 
4 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 41:41,0 1:21,7 51,3 7,7
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:15,2  4:36,9  5:44,8  4:22,8  6:06,9  4:31,2  5:44,6  4:18,6 
 
5 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 41:42,8 1:23,5 1:23,5 1,8
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
6:15,2  4:39,8  5:49,2  4:24,2  6:04,7  4:30,0  5:40,3  4:19,4 
 
6 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 41:52,4 1:33,1 1:33,1 9,6
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
6:17,4  4:38,8  5:45,8  4:30,7  6:07,1  4:31,8  5:39,9  4:20,9 
 
7 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 42:00,2 1:40,9 1:40,9 7,8
5   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
6:18,6  4:42,3  5:49,9  4:26,6  6:03,5  4:33,8  5:41,2  4:24,3 
 
8 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 42:17,8 1:58,5 1:58,5 17,6
6   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
6:23,4  4:42,6  5:49,6  4:28,9  6:11,7  4:34,2  5:44,1  4:23,3 
 
9 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 42:23,5 2:04,2 1:33,8 5,7
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
6:16,8  4:39,8  5:49,0  4:36,6  6:26,8  4:32,5  5:41,8  4:20,2 
 
10 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 42:25,7 2:06,4 2:06,4 2,2
7   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
6:28,6  4:49,3  5:51,3  4:30,1  6:07,9  4:34,5  5:38,7  4:25,3 
 
11 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 42:34,7 2:15,4 2:15,4 9,0
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
6:19,4  4:43,0  5:50,3  4:36,6  6:11,6  4:37,7  5:46,3  4:29,8 
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 42:48,0 2:28,7 2:28,7 13,3
9   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
6:20,4  4:45,3  5:47,1  4:33,5  6:11,6  4:54,2  5:47,7  4:28,2 
 
13 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 42:58,6 2:39,3 10,6
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
6:20,5  4:48,8  5:58,8  4:40,0  6:13,7  4:39,0  5:47,4  4:30,4 
 
14 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 43:14,9 2:55,6 16,3 16,3
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
6:23,0  4:49,5  5:58,0  4:44,0  6:12,0  4:39,7  5:52,4  4:36,3 
 
15 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 43:23,6 3:04,3 2:33,9 8,7
4   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
6:26,5  4:44,8  5:58,3  4:31,0  6:23,7  4:45,0  6:00,4  4:33,9 
 
16 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 43:27,1 3:07,8 28,5 3,5
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
6:33,3  4:45,9  5:52,4  4:45,4  6:10,8  4:35,6  5:44,1  4:59,6 
 
17 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 43:56,6 3:37,3 58,0 29,5
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
6:25,0  4:50,4  6:08,8  4:42,5  6:21,7  4:49,2  5:58,7  4:40,3 
 
18 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 44:15,5 3:56,2 1:16,9 18,9
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
6:29,9  4:50,0  6:13,6  4:48,3  6:28,3  4:46,9  5:56,8  4:41,7 
 
19 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 44:29,1 4:09,8 13,6
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
6:35,1  4:55,1  6:09,5  4:42,3  6:26,8  4:51,6  6:03,4  4:45,3 
 
20 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 44:37,9 4:18,6 8,8 8,8
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
6:33,6  4:54,1  6:13,5  4:55,8  6:26,9  4:49,1  6:04,0  4:40,9 
 
21 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 44:38,7 4:19,4 1:40,1 0,8
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
6:36,1  4:56,9  6:13,5  4:45,6  6:28,3  4:54,1  6:01,3  4:42,9 
 
22 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 44:45,9 4:26,6 3:56,2 7,2
5   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
6:45,1  4:55,6  6:08,3  4:40,0  6:35,8  4:54,3  6:08,8  4:38,0 
 
23 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 44:55,6 4:36,3 1:57,0 9,7
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
6:38,4  4:58,1  6:20,8  4:50,1  6:27,0  4:52,3  6:07,8  4:41,1 
 
24 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 44:59,3 4:40,0 30,2 3,7
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
6:38,1  4:59,7  6:30,3  4:47,6  6:25,2  4:50,2  6:04,0  4:44,2 
 
25 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 45:22,9 5:03,6 53,8 23,6
4   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
6:43,6  4:58,4  6:32,0  4:46,3  6:33,9  4:55,1  6:08,9  4:44,7 
 
26 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 45:27,6 5:08,3 58,5 4,7
5   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
6:46,3  4:59,3  6:16,8  4:52,2  6:32,2  4:56,0  6:12,0  4:52,8 
 
27 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 45:35,9 5:16,6 5:16,6 8,3
10   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
6:45,1  5:01,6  6:11,2  4:43,3  6:49,3  5:01,3  6:16,1  4:48,0 
 
28 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 46:01,1 5:41,8 5:41,8 25,2
11   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:47,5  4:56,5  6:16,2  4:44,0  6:35,9  4:51,1  6:04,8  5:45,1 
 
29 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 46:08,6 5:49,3 5:49,3 7,5
12   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
6:49,8  5:04,3  6:29,7  4:50,5  6:51,7  4:57,4  6:19,2  4:46,0 
 
30 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 46:12,3 5:53,0 3:13,7 3,7
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
6:47,9  5:05,6  6:26,1  4:59,0  6:42,9  5:01,7  6:18,4  4:50,7 
 
31 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 48:02,6 7:43,3 5:04,0 1:50,3
9   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
6:56,1  6:29,2  6:30,7  5:01,7  6:43,9  4:56,5  6:28,4  4:56,1 
 
32 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 49:43,1 9:23,8 8:53,4 1:40,5
6   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
5:58,2  7:32,6  8:41,5  7:22,8  5:47,2  4:23,8  5:36,6  4:20,4 
 
33 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 52:09,1 11:49,8 7:40,0 2:26,0
6   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:38,2  5:36,2  8:27,2  6:48,0  6:44,1  5:05,1  7:01,9  5:38,4  Penalties10
 
34 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 52:43,3 12:24,0 11:53,6 34,2
7   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
6:27,0  4:42,3  15:34,4  4:34,6  6:20,4  4:36,3  5:58,2  4:30,1 
 
35 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 53:12,8 12:53,5 8:43,7 29,5
7   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:37,5  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3  6:17,1  4:47,4  6:03,5  4:41,4 
 
36 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 56:39,5 16:20,2 13:40,9 3:26,7
10   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
9:20,5  7:45,9  8:52,4  7:40,0  6:44,1  5:05,9  6:15,7  4:55,0 
 
37 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 58:07,5 17:48,2 13:38,4 1:28,0
8   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
9:33,6  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3  6:57,4  5:13,2  6:33,4  5:04,0 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!