Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 7
37 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 36:05,0
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
5:57,2  4:25,5  5:31,7  4:15,6  5:52,9  4:25,8  5:36,3 
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 36:37,0 32,0 32,0
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
6:03,7  4:32,6  5:41,5  4:30,8  5:54,1  4:22,3  5:32,0 
 
3 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 37:14,0 1:09,0 1:09,0 37,0
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
6:12,2  4:39,3  5:46,6  4:25,0  6:02,4  4:29,9  5:38,6 
 
4 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 37:22,4 1:17,4 45,4 8,4
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:15,2  4:36,9  5:44,8  4:22,8  6:06,9  4:31,2  5:44,6 
 
5 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 37:23,4 1:18,4 1:18,4 1,0
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
6:15,2  4:39,8  5:49,2  4:24,2  6:04,7  4:30,0  5:40,3 
 
6 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 37:31,5 1:26,5 1:26,5 8,1
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
6:17,4  4:38,8  5:45,8  4:30,7  6:07,1  4:31,8  5:39,9 
 
7 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 37:35,9 1:30,9 1:30,9 4,4
5   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
6:18,6  4:42,3  5:49,9  4:26,6  6:03,5  4:33,8  5:41,2 
 
8 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 37:54,5 1:49,5 1:49,5 18,6
6   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
6:23,4  4:42,6  5:49,6  4:28,9  6:11,7  4:34,2  5:44,1 
 
9 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 38:00,4 1:55,4 1:55,4 5,9
7   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
6:28,6  4:49,3  5:51,3  4:30,1  6:07,9  4:34,5  5:38,7 
 
10 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 38:03,3 1:58,3 1:26,3 2,9
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
6:16,8  4:39,8  5:49,0  4:36,6  6:26,8  4:32,5  5:41,8 
 
11 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 38:04,9 1:59,9 1:59,9 1,6
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
6:19,4  4:43,0  5:50,3  4:36,6  6:11,6  4:37,7  5:46,3 
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 38:19,8 2:14,8 2:14,8 14,9
9   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
6:20,4  4:45,3  5:47,1  4:33,5  6:11,6  4:54,2  5:47,7 
 
13 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 38:27,5 2:22,5 7,7
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
6:33,3  4:45,9  5:52,4  4:45,4  6:10,8  4:35,6  5:44,1 
 
14 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 38:28,2 2:23,2 0,7 0,7
2   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
6:20,5  4:48,8  5:58,8  4:40,0  6:13,7  4:39,0  5:47,4 
 
15 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 38:38,6 2:33,6 11,1 10,4
3   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
6:23,0  4:49,5  5:58,0  4:44,0  6:12,0  4:39,7  5:52,4 
 
16 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 38:49,7 2:44,7 2:12,7 11,1
4   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
6:26,5  4:44,8  5:58,3  4:31,0  6:23,7  4:45,0  6:00,4 
 
17 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 39:16,3 3:11,3 48,8 26,6
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
6:25,0  4:50,4  6:08,8  4:42,5  6:21,7  4:49,2  5:58,7 
 
18 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 39:33,8 3:28,8 1:06,3 17,5
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
6:29,9  4:50,0  6:13,6  4:48,3  6:28,3  4:46,9  5:56,8 
 
19 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 39:43,8 3:38,8 10,0
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
6:35,1  4:55,1  6:09,5  4:42,3  6:26,8  4:51,6  6:03,4 
 
20 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 39:55,8 3:50,8 1:28,3 12,0
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
6:36,1  4:56,9  6:13,5  4:45,6  6:28,3  4:54,1  6:01,3 
 
21 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 39:57,0 3:52,0 13,2 1,2
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
6:33,6  4:54,1  6:13,5  4:55,8  6:26,9  4:49,1  6:04,0 
 
22 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 40:07,9 4:02,9 3:30,9 10,9
5   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
6:45,1  4:55,6  6:08,3  4:40,0  6:35,8  4:54,3  6:08,8 
 
23 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 40:14,5 4:09,5 1:47,0 6,6
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
6:38,4  4:58,1  6:20,8  4:50,1  6:27,0  4:52,3  6:07,8 
 
24 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 40:15,1 4:10,1 31,3 0,6
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
6:38,1  4:59,7  6:30,3  4:47,6  6:25,2  4:50,2  6:04,0 
 
25 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 40:16,0 4:11,0 4:11,0 0,9
10   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:47,5  4:56,5  6:16,2  4:44,0  6:35,9  4:51,1  6:04,8 
 
26 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 40:34,8 4:29,8 51,0 18,8
4   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
6:46,3  4:59,3  6:16,8  4:52,2  6:32,2  4:56,0  6:12,0 
 
27 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 40:38,2 4:33,2 54,4 3,4
5   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
6:43,6  4:58,4  6:32,0  4:46,3  6:33,9  4:55,1  6:08,9 
 
28 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 40:47,9 4:42,9 4:42,9 9,7
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
6:45,1  5:01,6  6:11,2  4:43,3  6:49,3  5:01,3  6:16,1 
 
29 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 41:21,6 5:16,6 2:54,1 33,7
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
6:47,9  5:05,6  6:26,1  4:59,0  6:42,9  5:01,7  6:18,4 
 
30 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 41:22,6 5:17,6 5:17,6 1,0
12   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
6:49,8  5:04,3  6:29,7  4:50,5  6:51,7  4:57,4  6:19,2 
 
31 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 43:06,5 7:01,5 4:39,0 1:43,9
9   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
6:56,1  6:29,2  6:30,7  5:01,7  6:43,9  4:56,5  6:28,4 
 
32 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 45:22,7 9:17,7 8:45,7 2:16,2
6   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
5:58,2  7:32,6  8:41,5  7:22,8  5:47,2  4:23,8  5:36,6 
 
33 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 46:30,7 10:25,7 6:46,9 1:08,0
6   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:38,2  5:36,2  8:27,2  6:48,0  6:44,1  5:05,1  7:01,9  Penalties10
 
34 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 48:13,2 12:08,2 11:36,2 1:42,5
7   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
6:27,0  4:42,3  15:34,4  4:34,6  6:20,4  4:36,3  5:58,2 
 
35 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 48:31,4 12:26,4 8:47,6 18,2
7   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:37,5  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3  6:17,1  4:47,4  6:03,5 
 
36 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 51:44,5 15:39,5 13:17,0 3:13,1
10   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
9:20,5  7:45,9  8:52,4  7:40,0  6:44,1  5:05,9  6:15,7 
 
37 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 53:03,5 16:58,5 13:19,7 1:19,0
8   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
9:33,6  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3  6:57,4  5:13,2  6:33,4 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!