Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 5
40 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 26:02,9
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
5:57,2  4:25,5  5:31,7  4:15,6  5:52,9 
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 26:42,7 39,8 39,8
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
6:03,7  4:32,6  5:41,5  4:30,8  5:54,1 
 
3 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:05,5 1:02,6 1:02,6 22,8
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
6:12,2  4:39,3  5:46,6  4:25,0  6:02,4 
 
4 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:06,6 1:03,7 23,9 1,1
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:15,2  4:36,9  5:44,8  4:22,8  6:06,9 
 
5 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:13,1 1:10,2 1:10,2 6,5
3   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
6:15,2  4:39,8  5:49,2  4:24,2  6:04,7 
 
6 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:19,8 1:16,9 1:16,9 6,7
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
6:17,4  4:38,8  5:45,8  4:30,7  6:07,1 
 
7 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 27:20,9 1:18,0 1:18,0 1,1
5   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
6:18,6  4:42,3  5:49,9  4:26,6  6:03,5 
 
8 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:36,2 1:33,3 1:33,3 15,3
6   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
6:23,4  4:42,6  5:49,6  4:28,9  6:11,7 
 
9 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:37,9 1:35,0 1:35,0 1,7
7   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
6:20,4  4:45,3  5:47,1  4:33,5  6:11,6 
 
10 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:40,9 1:38,0 1:38,0 3,0
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
6:19,4  4:43,0  5:50,3  4:36,6  6:11,6 
 
11 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 27:47,2 1:44,3 1:44,3 6,3
9   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
6:28,6  4:49,3  5:51,3  4:30,1  6:07,9 
 
12 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 27:49,0 1:46,1 1:06,3 1,8
3   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
6:16,8  4:39,8  5:49,0  4:36,6  6:26,8 
 
13 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 28:01,8 1:58,9 12,8
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
6:20,5  4:48,8  5:58,8  4:40,0  6:13,7 
 
14 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 28:04,3 2:01,4 1:21,6 2,5
4   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
6:26,5  4:44,8  5:58,3  4:31,0  6:23,7 
 
15 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 28:06,5 2:03,6 4,7 2,2
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
6:23,0  4:49,5  5:58,0  4:44,0  6:12,0 
 
16 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 28:07,8 2:04,9 6,0 1,3
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
6:33,3  4:45,9  5:52,4  4:45,4  6:10,8 
 
17 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 28:28,4 2:25,5 26,6 20,6
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
6:25,0  4:50,4  6:08,8  4:42,5  6:21,7 
 
18 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 28:48,8 2:45,9 20,4
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
6:35,1  4:55,1  6:09,5  4:42,3  6:26,8 
 
19 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 28:50,1 2:47,2 48,3 1,3
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
6:29,9  4:50,0  6:13,6  4:48,3  6:28,3 
 
20 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 29:00,4 2:57,5 58,6 10,3
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
6:36,1  4:56,9  6:13,5  4:45,6  6:28,3 
 
21 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 29:03,9 3:01,0 15,1 3,5
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
6:33,6  4:54,1  6:13,5  4:55,8  6:26,9 
 
22 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 29:04,8 3:01,9 2:22,1 0,9
5   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
6:45,1  4:55,6  6:08,3  4:40,0  6:35,8 
 
23 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 29:14,4 3:11,5 1:12,6 9,6
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
6:38,4  4:58,1  6:20,8  4:50,1  6:27,0 
 
24 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 29:20,1 3:17,2 3:17,2 5,7
10   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:47,5  4:56,5  6:16,2  4:44,0  6:35,9 
 
25 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 29:20,9 3:18,0 32,1 0,8
3   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
6:38,1  4:59,7  6:30,3  4:47,6  6:25,2 
 
26 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 29:26,8 3:23,9 38,0 5,9
4   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
6:46,3  4:59,3  6:16,8  4:52,2  6:32,2 
 
27 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 29:30,5 3:27,6 3:27,6 3,7
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
6:45,1  5:01,6  6:11,2  4:43,3  6:49,3 
 
28 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 29:33,2 3:30,3 44,4 2,7
5   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
6:41,4  4:59,4  6:25,7  4:50,1  6:36,6 
 
29 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 29:34,2 3:31,3 45,4 1,0
6   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
6:43,6  4:58,4  6:32,0  4:46,3  6:33,9 
 
30 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 30:01,5 3:58,6 1:59,7 27,3
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
6:47,9  5:05,6  6:26,1  4:59,0  6:42,9 
 
31 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 30:05,3 4:02,4 4:02,4 3,8
12   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:16,2  4:38,4  5:41,7  4:24,3  6:04,7  Penalties3:00
 
32 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 30:06,0 4:03,1 4:03,1 0,7
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
6:49,8  5:04,3  6:29,7  4:50,5  6:51,7 
 
33 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 30:20,2 4:17,3 2:18,4 14,2
9   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
6:47,7  5:06,3  6:36,0  5:11,5  6:38,7 
 
34 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 31:41,6 5:38,7 3:39,8 1:21,4
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
6:56,1  6:29,2  6:30,7  5:01,7  6:43,9 
 
35 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 34:23,7 8:20,8 5:34,9 2:42,1
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:38,2  5:36,2  8:27,2  6:48,0  6:44,1  Penalties10
 
36 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 35:22,3 9:19,4 8:39,6 58,6
6   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
5:58,2  7:32,6  8:41,5  7:22,8  5:47,2 
 
37 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 37:38,7 11:35,8 10:56,0 2:16,4
7   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
6:27,0  4:42,3  15:34,4  4:34,6  6:20,4 
 
38 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 37:40,5 11:37,6 8:51,7 1,8
8   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:37,5  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3  6:17,1 
 
39 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 40:22,9 14:20,0 12:21,1 2:42,4
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
9:20,5  7:45,9  8:52,4  7:40,0  6:44,1 
 
40 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 41:16,9 15:14,0 12:28,1 54,0
9   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
9:33,6  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3  6:57,4 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!