Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 4
41 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 20:10,0
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
5:57,2  4:25,5  5:31,7  4:15,6 
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 20:48,6 38,6 38,6
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
6:03,7  4:32,6  5:41,5  4:30,8 
 
3 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 20:59,7 49,7 11,1 11,1
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:15,2  4:36,9  5:44,8  4:22,8 
 
4 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:00,6 50,6 50,6 0,9
2   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:16,2  4:38,4  5:41,7  4:24,3 
 
5 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:03,1 53,1 53,1 2,5
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
6:12,2  4:39,3  5:46,6  4:25,0 
 
6 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 21:04,1 54,1 15,5 1,0
3   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
6:09,5  4:35,7  5:54,5  4:24,4 
 
7 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:08,4 58,4 58,4 4,3
4   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
6:15,2  4:39,8  5:49,2  4:24,2 
 
8 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:12,7 1:02,7 1:02,7 4,3
5   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
6:17,4  4:38,8  5:45,8  4:30,7 
 
9 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 21:17,4 1:07,4 1:07,4 4,7
6   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
6:18,6  4:42,3  5:49,9  4:26,6 
 
10 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 21:22,2 1:12,2 33,6 4,8
4   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
6:16,8  4:39,8  5:49,0  4:36,6 
 
11 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:24,5 1:14,5 1:14,5 2,3
7   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
6:23,4  4:42,6  5:49,6  4:28,9 
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:26,3 1:16,3 1:16,3 1,8
8   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
6:20,4  4:45,3  5:47,1  4:33,5 
 
13 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:29,3 1:19,3 1:19,3 3,0
9   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
6:19,4  4:43,0  5:50,3  4:36,6 
 
14 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:39,3 1:29,3 1:29,3 10,0
10   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
6:28,6  4:49,3  5:51,3  4:30,1 
 
15 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 21:40,6 1:30,6 52,0 1,3
5   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
6:26,5  4:44,8  5:58,3  4:31,0 
 
16 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 21:48,1 1:38,1 7,5
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
6:20,5  4:48,8  5:58,8  4:40,0 
 
17 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 21:54,5 1:44,5 6,4 6,4
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
6:23,0  4:49,5  5:58,0  4:44,0 
 
18 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 21:57,0 1:47,0 8,9 2,5
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
6:33,3  4:45,9  5:52,4  4:45,4 
 
19 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 22:06,7 1:56,7 18,6 9,7
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
6:25,0  4:50,4  6:08,8  4:42,5 
 
20 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 22:21,8 2:11,8 33,7 15,1
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
6:29,9  4:50,0  6:13,6  4:48,3 
 
21 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 22:22,0 2:12,0 0,2
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
6:35,1  4:55,1  6:09,5  4:42,3 
 
22 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 22:29,0 2:19,0 1:40,4 7,0
6   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
6:45,1  4:55,6  6:08,3  4:40,0 
 
23 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 22:32,1 2:22,1 44,0 3,1
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
6:36,1  4:56,9  6:13,5  4:45,6 
 
24 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 22:37,0 2:27,0 15,0 4,9
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
6:33,6  4:54,1  6:13,5  4:55,8 
 
25 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 22:41,2 2:31,2 2:31,2 4,2
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
6:45,1  5:01,6  6:11,2  4:43,3 
 
26 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 22:44,2 2:34,2 2:34,2 3,0
12   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:47,5  4:56,5  6:16,2  4:44,0 
 
27 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 22:47,4 2:37,4 59,3 3,2
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
6:38,4  4:58,1  6:20,8  4:50,1 
 
28 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 22:54,6 2:44,6 32,6 7,2
3   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
6:46,3  4:59,3  6:16,8  4:52,2 
 
29 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 22:55,7 2:45,7 33,7 1,1
4   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
6:38,1  4:59,7  6:30,3  4:47,6 
 
30 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 22:56,6 2:46,6 34,6 0,9
5   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
6:41,4  4:59,4  6:25,7  4:50,1 
 
31 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 23:00,3 2:50,3 38,3 3,7
6   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
6:43,6  4:58,4  6:32,0  4:46,3 
 
32 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 23:14,3 3:04,3 3:04,3 14,0
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
6:49,8  5:04,3  6:29,7  4:50,5 
 
33 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 23:18,6 3:08,6 1:30,5 4,3
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
6:47,9  5:05,6  6:26,1  4:59,0 
 
34 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 23:41,5 3:31,5 1:53,4 22,9
9   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
6:47,7  5:06,3  6:36,0  5:11,5 
 
35 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 24:57,7 4:47,7 3:09,6 1:16,2
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
6:56,1  6:29,2  6:30,7  5:01,7 
 
36 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 27:39,6 7:29,6 5:17,6 2:41,9
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:38,2  5:36,2  8:27,2  6:48,0  Penalties10
 
37 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 29:35,1 9:25,1 8:46,5 1:55,5
7   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
5:58,2  7:32,6  8:41,5  7:22,8 
 
38 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 31:18,3 11:08,3 10:29,7 1:43,2
8   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
6:27,0  4:42,3  15:34,4  4:34,6 
 
39 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 31:23,4 11:13,4 9:01,4 5,1
8   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:37,5  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3 
 
40 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 33:38,8 13:28,8 11:50,7 2:15,4
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
9:20,5  7:45,9  8:52,4  7:40,0 
 
41 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 34:19,5 14:09,5 11:57,5 40,7
9   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
9:33,6  7:54,1  9:09,5  7:42,3 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!