Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 3
42 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 15:54,4
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
5:57,2  4:25,5  5:31,7 
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 16:17,8 23,4 23,4
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
6:03,7  4:32,6  5:41,5 
 
3 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:36,3 41,9 41,9 18,5
2   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:16,2  4:38,4  5:41,7 
 
4 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:36,9 42,5 19,1 0,6
2   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:15,2  4:36,9  5:44,8 
 
5 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:38,1 43,7 43,7 1,2
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
6:12,2  4:39,3  5:46,6 
 
6 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 16:39,7 45,3 21,9 1,6
3   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
6:09,5  4:35,7  5:54,5 
 
7 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:42,0 47,6 47,6 2,3
4   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
6:17,4  4:38,8  5:45,8 
 
8 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:44,2 49,8 49,8 2,2
5   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
6:15,2  4:39,8  5:49,2 
 
9 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 16:45,6 51,2 27,8 1,4
4   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
6:16,8  4:39,8  5:49,0 
 
10 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 16:50,8 56,4 56,4 5,2
6   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
6:18,6  4:42,3  5:49,9 
 
11 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:52,7 58,3 58,3 1,9
7   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
6:19,4  4:43,0  5:50,3 
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:52,8 58,4 58,4 0,1
8   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
6:20,4  4:45,3  5:47,1 
 
13 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 16:55,6 1:01,2 1:01,2 2,8
9   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
6:23,4  4:42,6  5:49,6 
 
14 19 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 17:06,3 1:11,9 48,5 10,7
5   Robert Adryd MK Kopparberg   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:JRM RACING
6:23,8  4:46,1  5:56,4 
 
15 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 17:08,1 1:13,7 1,8
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
6:20,5  4:48,8  5:58,8 
 
16 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 17:09,2 1:14,8 1:14,8 1,1
10   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
6:28,6  4:49,3  5:51,3 
 
17 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 17:09,6 1:15,2 51,8 0,4
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
6:26,5  4:44,8  5:58,3 
 
18 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:10,5 1:16,1 2,4 0,9
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
6:23,0  4:49,5  5:58,0 
 
19 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 17:11,6 1:17,2 3,5 1,1
3   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
6:33,3  4:45,9  5:52,4 
 
20 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 17:24,2 1:29,8 16,1 12,6
4   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
6:25,0  4:50,4  6:08,8 
 
21 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 17:33,5 1:39,1 25,4 9,3
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
6:29,9  4:50,0  6:13,6 
 
22 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 17:39,7 1:45,3 6,2
1   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
6:35,1  4:55,1  6:09,5 
 
23 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 17:41,2 1:46,8 1,5 1,5
2   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
6:33,6  4:54,1  6:13,5 
 
24 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:46,5 1:52,1 38,4 5,3
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
6:36,1  4:56,9  6:13,5 
 
25 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 17:49,0 1:54,6 1:31,2 2,5
7   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
6:45,1  4:55,6  6:08,3 
 
26 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 17:57,3 2:02,9 49,2 8,3
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
6:38,4  4:58,1  6:20,8 
 
27 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 17:57,9 2:03,5 2:03,5 0,6
11   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
6:45,1  5:01,6  6:11,2 
 
28 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 18:00,2 2:05,8 2:05,8 2,3
12   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:47,5  4:56,5  6:16,2 
 
29 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 18:02,4 2:08,0 22,7 2,2
3   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
6:46,3  4:59,3  6:16,8 
 
30 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 18:06,5 2:12,1 26,8 4,1
4   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
6:41,4  4:59,4  6:25,7 
 
31 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 18:08,1 2:13,7 28,4 1,6
5   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
6:38,1  4:59,7  6:30,3 
 
32 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 18:14,0 2:19,6 34,3 5,9
6   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
6:43,6  4:58,4  6:32,0 
 
33 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 18:19,6 2:25,2 1:11,5 5,6
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
6:47,9  5:05,6  6:26,1 
 
34 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 18:23,8 2:29,4 2:29,4 4,2
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
6:49,8  5:04,3  6:29,7 
 
35 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 18:30,0 2:35,6 1:21,9 6,2
9   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
6:47,7  5:06,3  6:36,0 
 
36 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 19:56,0 4:01,6 2:47,9 1:26,0
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
6:56,1  6:29,2  6:30,7 
 
37 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 20:41,6 4:47,2 3:01,9 45,6
7   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:38,2  5:36,2  8:27,2 
 
38 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 22:12,3 6:17,9 5:54,5 1:30,7
8   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
5:58,2  7:32,6  8:41,5 
 
39 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 23:41,1 7:46,7 6:01,4 1:28,8
8   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:37,5  7:54,1  9:09,5 
 
40 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 25:58,8 10:04,4 8:50,7 2:17,7
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
9:20,5  7:45,9  8:52,4 
 
41 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 26:37,2 10:42,8 8:57,5 38,4
9   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
9:33,6  7:54,1  9:09,5 
 
42 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 26:43,7 10:49,3 10:25,9 6,5
9   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
6:27,0  4:42,3  15:34,4 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!