Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 2
46 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:22,7
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
5:57,2  4:25,5 
 
2 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 10:36,3 13,6 13,6
1   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
6:03,7  4:32,6 
 
3 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 10:45,2 22,5 8,9 8,9
2   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
6:09,5  4:35,7 
 
4 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:51,5 28,8 28,8 6,3
2   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
6:12,2  4:39,3 
 
5 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:52,1 29,4 15,8 0,6
3   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
6:15,2  4:36,9 
 
6 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:54,6 31,9 31,9 2,5
3   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:16,2  4:38,4 
 
7 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:55,0 32,3 32,3 0,4
4   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
6:15,2  4:39,8 
 
8 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 10:56,2 33,5 33,5 1,2
5   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
6:17,4  4:38,8 
 
9 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 10:56,6 33,9 20,3 0,4
4   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
6:16,8  4:39,8 
 
10 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:00,9 38,2 38,2 4,3
6   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
6:18,6  4:42,3 
 
11 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:02,4 39,7 39,7 1,5
7   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
6:19,4  4:43,0 
 
12 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:05,7 43,0 43,0 3,3
8   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
6:20,4  4:45,3 
 
13 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:06,0 43,3 43,3 0,3
9   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
6:23,4  4:42,6 
 
14 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:09,3 46,6 33,0 3,3
5   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
6:27,0  4:42,3 
 
14 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:09,3 46,6
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
6:20,5  4:48,8 
 
16 19 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:09,9 47,2 33,6 0,6
6   Robert Adryd MK Kopparberg   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:JRM RACING
6:23,8  4:46,1 
 
17 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:11,3 48,6 35,0 1,4
7   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
6:26,5  4:44,8 
 
18 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 11:12,5 49,8 3,2 1,2
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
6:23,0  4:49,5 
 
19 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:15,4 52,7 6,1 2,9
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
6:25,0  4:50,4 
 
20 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:17,9 55,2 55,2 2,5
10   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
6:28,6  4:49,3 
 
21 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:19,2 56,5 9,9 1,3
4   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
6:33,3  4:45,9 
 
22 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 11:19,9 57,2 10,6 0,7
5   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
6:29,9  4:50,0 
 
23 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:27,7 1:05,0 7,8
1   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
6:33,6  4:54,1 
 
24 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:30,2 1:07,5 2,5 2,5
2   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
6:35,1  4:55,1 
 
25 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 11:33,0 1:10,3 23,7 2,8
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
6:36,1  4:56,9 
 
26 37 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:34,9 1:12,2 7,2 1,9
3   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Aluline Racing Team
6:39,4  4:55,5 
 
27 39 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:36,4 1:13,7 8,7 1,5
4   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Fiesta ST  
6:36,6  4:59,8 
 
28 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 11:36,5 1:13,8 27,2 0,1
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
6:38,4  4:58,1 
 
29 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:37,8 1:15,1 10,1 1,3
5   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
6:38,1  4:59,7 
 
30 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:40,7 1:18,0 1:04,4 2,9
8   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
6:45,1  4:55,6 
 
31 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:40,8 1:18,1 13,1 0,1
6   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
6:41,4  4:59,4 
 
32 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 11:42,0 1:19,3 14,3 1,2
7   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
6:43,6  4:58,4 
 
33 42 Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 11:42,1 1:19,4 14,4 0,1
8   Mikael Salomonnson Jämtlands MK   Clio Ragnotti  
6:39,9  5:02,2 
 
34 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:44,0 1:21,3 1:21,3 1,9
11   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
6:47,5  4:56,5 
 
35 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 11:45,6 1:22,9 17,9 1,6
9   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
6:46,3  4:59,3 
 
36 10 Mats Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik Trimmat 4WD Ford 11:46,2 1:23,5 1:09,9 0,6
9   Magnus Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik   Focus WRC  
6:24,7  5:21,5 
 
37 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 11:46,7 1:24,0 1:24,0 0,5
12   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
6:45,1  5:01,6 
 
38 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 11:53,5 1:30,8 44,2 6,8
8   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
6:47,9  5:05,6 
 
39 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 11:54,0 1:31,3 44,7 0,5
9   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
6:47,7  5:06,3 
 
40 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 11:54,1 1:31,4 1:31,4 0,1
13   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
6:49,8  5:04,3 
 
41 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 12:14,4 1:51,7 46,7 20,3
10   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:38,2  5:36,2 
 
42 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 13:25,3 3:02,6 2:16,0 1:10,9
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
6:56,1  6:29,2 
 
43 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 13:30,8 3:08,1 2:54,5 5,5
10   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
5:58,2  7:32,6 
 
44 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 14:31,6 4:08,9 3:03,9 1:00,8
11   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
6:37,5  7:54,1 
 
45 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 17:06,4 6:43,7 5:57,1 2:34,8
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
9:20,5  7:45,9 
 
46 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 17:27,7 7:05,0 6:00,0 21,3
12   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
9:33,6  7:54,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!