Svenska English
Rally-SM 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-10-09 KMK-Trofén SM Official final
After SS 1
50 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 PG Andersson Årjängs MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 5:57,2
1   Anders Fredriksson Årjäng MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
2 3 Jonas Wigren Norrköpings MK Trimmat 4WD Ford 5:58,2 1,0 1,0
1   Jon Magnusson SMK Linde   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Anläggningstransporter i Norrköping AB
 
3 2 Mikael Lindqvist Östgöta Bf Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:03,7 6,5 5,5 5,5
2   Per Andersson KAK   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Tätab Hyrliftar
 
4 11 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:07,2 10,0 10,0 3,5
2   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Impreza N12  
Entrant:Henning Jansson Emballage AB
 
5 23 Ingemar Svensson Flens MS Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:09,5 12,3 11,3 2,3
3   Anders Carlsson SMK Nyköping   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Ingemars garage AB/Mekonomen Bilverkstad
 
6 14 Hans-Erik Weng Säffle MC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:12,2 15,0 15,0 2,7
3   Henrik Hulterskog Skillingaryds MK   Lancer Evo X  
 
7 5 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:15,2 18,0 18,0 3,0
4   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:LAGAGRUPPEN AB
 
7 4 Kristian Johansson Kinds MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:15,2 18,0 17,0
4   Fredrik Livh Laxå MK   Evo 6,5 WRC  
 
9 6 Patrik Johansson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:16,2 19,0 19,0 1,0
5   Jesper Johansson Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
10 7 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport Trimmat 4WD Skoda 6:16,8 19,6 18,6 0,6
5   Mikael Ståhl Haninge MK   Octavia  
 
11 13 Markus Hällbo Säters MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:17,4 20,2 20,2 0,6
6   Lars Gustafsson Hofors MS   Lancer Evo IX  
 
12 8 Thomas Thunström Ludvika MS Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:18,6 21,4 21,4 1,2
7   Nicklas Edvardsson Taxinge MK   Impreza  
 
13 16 Joachim Carlström Gullabo RC Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:19,4 22,2 22,2 0,8
8   Jörgen Norman Gullabo RC   Lancer Evo VII  
 
14 15 Ramona Karlsson Falköpings MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:20,4 23,2 23,2 1,0
9   Miriam Walfridsson MK Ratten   Lancer Evo IX  
 
15 31 Johan Holmberg Gotlands MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:20,5 23,3 0,1
1   Henrik Appelskog Östergyllen Rally Club   Corolla  
Entrant:Nordh`s Lastmaskiner AB
 
16 33 Jimmy Olsson Storfors MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:23,0 25,8 2,5 2,5
2   Conny Sundqvist Storfors MK   940  
Entrant:Körkortskungen i Filipstad
 
17 20 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:23,4 26,2 26,2 0,4
10   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:jonassonmotorsport.com
 
18 19 Joakim Längberg Linköpings MS Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:23,8 26,6 25,6 0,4
6   Robert Adryd MK Kopparberg   Lancer Evo VII  
Entrant:JRM RACING
 
19 10 Mats Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:24,7 27,5 26,5 0,9
7   Magnus Lindwall SMK Valdemarsvik   Focus WRC  
 
20 35 Johan Carlsson Degerfors RC Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:25,0 27,8 4,5 0,3
3   Johan Lövgren Degerfors RC   Corolla  
 
21 9 Mikael Gustafsson Kils MK Bil Trimmat 4WD Ford 6:26,2 29,0 28,0 1,2
8   Joakim Gevert Kils MK Bil   Escort  
 
22 25 Daniel Lundberg Skepptuna MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:26,5 29,3 28,3 0,3
9   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
 
23 24 Christoffer Jacobsson Gotlands MF BK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:27,0 29,8 28,8 0,5
10   Johan Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik   Lancer Evolution VIII  
 
24 18 Cemoni Ohlson Team Skogsåkarna Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:28,6 31,4 31,4 1,6
11   Göran Lönnmark Flens MS   Lancer Evo VII  
 
25 12 Tommy Vestlund Borlänge MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:28,9 31,7 31,7 0,3
12   Fredrik Prosén Borlänge MK   Lancer Evo VII  
 
26 32 Victor Henriksson MK Speed Trimmat 2WD Ford 6:29,9 32,7 9,4 1,0
4   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Fiesta R2  
 
27 28 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:32,8 35,6 35,6 2,9
13   Mattias Erixon Nässjö MK   Impreza  
 
28 30 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:33,3 36,1 12,8 0,5
5   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
 
29 40 Andreas Thelaus Karlstad MC Bil Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:33,6 36,4 0,3
1   Krister Gull Kils MK Bil   Fiesta ST  
 
30 50 Jonas Brinkemar Horndals MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:35,1 37,9 1,5 1,5
2   Camille Cederlund Horndals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service
 
31 46 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:36,1 38,9 15,6 1,0
6   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
32 39 Mattias Adielsson Göteborgs MF Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:36,6 39,4 3,0 0,5
3   Marcus Sundh Älmhults MK   Fiesta ST  
 
33 41 Jocke Nyman Jämtlands MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:37,5 40,3 3,9 0,9
4   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
34 43 Mattias Wennman Rasbo MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:38,1 40,9 4,5 0,6
5   Filip Larsson Rasbo MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Wennmans Bilplåt AB
 
35 36 Nils Fransson Vännäs MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:38,2 41,0 4,6 0,1
6   Peter Fogel Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
36 47 Mattias Jirvelius SMK Örebro Trimmat 2WD Toyota 6:38,4 41,2 17,9 0,2
7   Lill-Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Corolla  
 
37 37 Håkan Björkman Sandvikens MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:39,4 42,2 5,8 1,0
7   Joel Ardell Norrköpings MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Aluline Racing Team
 
38 42 Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:39,9 42,7 6,3 0,5
8   Mikael Salomonnson Jämtlands MK   Clio Ragnotti  
 
39 48 Jonas Olsson Hässleholms MK Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:41,4 44,2 7,8 1,5
9   Mikael Jönsson Asarums MS   Fiesta ST  
 
40 44 Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK Otrimmat 2WD Renault 6:43,6 46,4 10,0 2,2
10   Jens Thapper SMK Motala   Clio Sport  
Entrant:TEAM BILIA
 
41 26 Anders Kärnede Älvbygdens MK Trimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:45,1 47,9 46,9 1,5
11   Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
41 27 Johan Stenberg SMK Nyköping Otrimmat 4WD Subaru 6:45,1 47,9 47,9
14   Håkan Hult Björkviks MC   Impreza WRX STi N14  
 
43 38 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC Otrimmat 2WD Ford 6:46,3 49,1 12,7 1,2
11   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
 
44 21 Cindy Brüggemann Tjust MK Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:47,5 50,3 50,3 1,2
15   Christian Larsson Tjust MK   Lancer Evo IX  
 
45 45 Patrik Larsson SMK Nyköping Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:47,7 50,5 27,2 0,2
8   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
46 52 Alexander Jansson Rasbo MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 6:47,9 50,7 27,4 0,2
9   Niklas Lundkvist Eskilstuna MK   240  
 
47 29 Fredrik Alsdal SMK Arboga Otrimmat 4WD Mitsubishi 6:49,8 52,6 52,6 1,9
16   Per Schegel SMK Arboga   Lancer Evo X  
 
48 54 Niklas Solenö Katrineholms MK Trimmat 2WD VW 6:56,1 58,9 35,6 6,3
10   Magnus Nilsson Katrineholms MK   Golf Mk III  
 
49 51 Janne Kristiansson Ryds MK Trimmat 2WD Volvo 9:20,5 3:23,3 3:00,0 2:24,4
11   Tobias Brindmark Åtvidabergs MK   940  
Entrant:www.teammoheda.se
 
50 53 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall Otrimmat 2WD Ford 9:33,6 3:36,4 3:00,0 13,1
12   Jim Hjerpe Säters MK   Fiesta ST  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!