Svenska English
Volvo Original Cup Raceconsulting
2010-09-04 Västrallyt Volvo Original / Mega Rally Cup Official final
After SS 7
59 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 508 Jonathan Emanuelsson SMK Trollhättan B-förare 2wd Volvo 22:11,8
1   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   940  
8:18,3  4:11,3  9:42,2 
 
2 207 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 22:17,1 5,3 5,3
1   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   940  
Entrant:Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro
8:15,7  4:13,0  9:48,4 
 
3 504 Brage Lundmark Piteå MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 22:25,6 13,8 8,5 8,5
2   Sofie Lundmark Piteå MS   940  
Entrant:Norrbottens Bildemontering AB
8:20,9  4:15,4  9:49,3 
 
4 241 Thomas Hegge Alingsås MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 22:29,8 18,0 4,2
1   Ida Hegge Vara MK   240  
8:14,1  4:24,4  9:51,3 
 
5 206 Fredrik Menck SMK Motala Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 22:37,9 26,1 20,8 8,1
3   Kim Göransson SMK Motala   940  
Entrant:Tornby Bilteknik AB
8:24,0  4:18,7  9:55,2 
 
6 509 Peder Eliasson Skene MS A-förare 2wd Opel 22:41,5 29,7 11,7 3,6
2   Per Löfqvist Skene MS   Ascona B  
8:26,8  4:13,3  10:01,4 
 
7 238 Johan Nilsson Vara MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 22:47,4 35,6 17,6 5,9
3   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
8:26,7  4:19,3  10:01,4 
 
8 222 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 22:49,0 37,2 1,6
1   Håkan Engelbrektsson SMK Trollhättan   240  
8:26,6  4:18,4  10:04,0 
 
9 208 Robin Brandel Rasbo MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:00,6 48,8 11,6 11,6
2   Peder Johansson Team MK Treske   944  
8:33,5  4:25,2  10:01,9 
 
10 501 Björn Lindberg SMK Gävle Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:02,8 51,0 13,8 2,2
3   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   940  
8:40,9  4:24,2  9:57,7 
 
11 221 Jimmy Wessbo Kullings MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:05,8 54,0 16,8 3,0
4   Lars Johansson Kullings MS   740  
8:34,0  4:25,7  10:06,1 
 
12 205 Samuel Linddahl Norrahammars MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 23:06,2 54,4 49,1 0,4
4   Magnus Lundgren Norrahammars MK   940  
Entrant:Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB
8:32,2  4:22,4  10:11,6 
 
13 245 Jonas Enderlein Stenungsunds MS B-förare 2wd Volvo 23:08,7 56,9 56,9 2,5
2   Magdalena Oskarsson Huddinge MK   242  
8:23,3  4:31,0  10:14,4 
 
242 Anders Olsson Vänersborgs MK A-förare Grupp E Volvo 23:11,6 59,8 2,9
1   Sven Olsson Vänersborgs MK   940  
8:32,5  4:26,5  10:12,6 
 
15 236 Bosse Sundin Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 23:16,0 1:04,2 4,4
1   Bertil Karllson Dals MK   242  
8:33,8  4:27,1  10:15,1 
 
16 237 Per Gustavsson Kullings MS Appendix K Volvo 23:24,8 1:13,0 8,8 8,8
2   P-A Nilsson Vara MK   142  
8:41,0  4:25,1  10:18,7 
 
17 203 Anders Johansson Kullings MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 23:26,9 1:15,1 1:09,8 2,1
5   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   940  
8:46,3  4:28,1  10:12,5 
 
18 516 Martin Karlsson Alingsås MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:27,6 1:15,8 38,6 0,7
5   Christopher Sundberg Falköpings MK   244  
8:42,3  4:27,4  10:17,9 
 
19 204 Ingvar Nilsson Hällefors MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 23:30,9 1:19,1 1:13,8 3,3
6   Mikael Johansson Älmhults MK   940  
8:49,0  4:28,5  10:13,4 
 
20 213 Ola Wingren SMK Hörby Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:34,0 1:22,2 45,0 3,1
6   Daniel Särbring SMK Hörby   740  
8:42,7  4:30,2  10:21,1 
 
21 215 Martin Eriksson Stuguns MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:34,6 1:22,8 45,6 0,6
7   Håkan Nilsson Ragundadalens RC   240  
8:47,8  4:24,8  10:22,0 
 
22 227 Roger Fransson Vännäs MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 23:43,0 1:31,2 8,4
1   Charlott Holmqvist Vännäs MK   940  
8:49,8  4:27,4  10:25,8 
 
23 224 Tommy Larsson Kullings MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:43,8 1:32,0 54,8 0,8
8   Thomas Larsson Kullings MS   244  
Entrant:www.terrazzo.se
8:49,0  4:33,0  10:21,8 
 
24 217 Marcus Kallin Säffle MC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:47,5 1:35,7 58,5 3,7
9   Helena Bengtsson Säffle MC   940  
8:43,9  4:32,5  10:31,1 
 
25 216 Fredrik Karlander Kinds MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:49,8 1:38,0 1:00,8 2,3
10   Mikael Bielinski Kinds MK   940  
Entrant:OLA STOKKA MOTORSPORT
8:43,3  4:57,2  10:09,3 
 
26 211 Kristoffer Karlsson Dals MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:50,1 1:38,3 1:01,1 0,3
11   Lars Andersson Dals MK   940  
8:33,0  4:15,7  11:01,4 
 
27 246 Jan Wigertson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E Volvo 23:52,9 1:41,1 2,8
1   Ingmar Lund Kullings MS   740  
8:54,3  4:28,9  10:29,7 
 
28 505 Carl Magnus Ivarsson Vara MK B-förare Grupp E Saab 23:53,5 1:41,7 0,6 0,6
2   Johan Svensson Vara MK   9000  
8:50,5  4:29,3  10:33,7 
 
29 233 Robert Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 23:57,4 1:45,6 14,4 3,9
2   Torbjörn Thomsén Älvbygdens MK   240  
8:42,7  4:40,1  10:34,6 
 
30 225 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:58,4 1:46,6 1:09,4 1,0
12   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
8:54,9  4:31,6  10:31,9 
 
31 223 Andreas Westlund Kullings MS Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 23:59,5 1:47,7 1:10,5 1,1
13   Daniel Westlund Kullings MS   940  
8:49,1  4:38,1  10:32,3 
 
32 252 Tomi Juntunen SMK Trollhättan C-förare Grupp E VW 23:59,6 1:47,8 0,1
1   Patrik Nyman Dals MK   Golf Mk 2  
Entrant:High Performance Heads
8:48,5  4:30,9  10:40,2 
 
33 218 Tom Hansson Mälaröarnas MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 24:03,9 1:52,1 1:14,9 4,3
14   Bo Lindgren Mälaröarnas MK   940  
9:04,8  4:29,7  10:29,4 
 
34 230 Niklas Karlsson Värmdö MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:08,1 1:56,3 25,1 4,2
3   Ola Persson Rasbo MK   940  
Entrant:Värmdö Motorteknik
8:49,1  4:57,8  10:21,2 
 
35 202 Fredrik Egeland Katrineholms MK Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 24:09,9 1:58,1 1:52,8 1,8
7   Henrik Dahlgren Katrineholms MK   940  
9:00,6  4:31,4  10:37,9 
 
36 201 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 24:16,1 2:04,3 1:59,0 6,2
8   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
8:52,1  4:29,2  10:24,8  Penalties30
 
37 232 Christian Eliasson Wäxjö MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:19,4 2:07,6 36,4 3,3
4   Åke Lundberg Wäxjö MS   740  
9:05,9  4:36,4  10:37,1 
 
38 250 Philip Haag Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 24:25,9 2:14,1 26,3 6,5
2   Martin Kempe Kullings MS   940  
9:03,1  4:39,6  10:43,2 
 
39 229 Tore Bigsten Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:27,1 2:15,3 44,1 1,2
5   Torbjörn Fagerlind Götene MK   940  
9:10,8  4:32,0  10:44,3 
 
40 249 Krister Dahlberg Kullings MS C-förare 2wd BMW 24:28,5 2:16,7 1,4
1   Peter Andersson Kullings MS   325 Coupé  
9:10,8  4:37,3  10:40,4 
 
41 219 Lena Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 24:31,2 2:19,4 1:42,2 2,7
15   Erik Ekenberg Göteborgs MF   940  
Entrant:ugil.se
9:04,9  4:41,6  10:44,7 
 
42 220 Mats Johansson Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 24:32,2 2:20,4 1:43,2 1,0
16   Annette André Göteborgs MF   242  
9:08,7  4:39,8  10:43,7 
 
43 511 Daniel Hellstadius Kullings MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:32,6 2:20,8 49,6 0,4
6   Jonas Bergsander Kullings MS   940  
9:11,6  4:38,7  10:42,3 
 
44 235 Sebastian Johansson Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:42,4 2:30,6 59,4 9,8
7   Sebastian Nihlmar Götene MK   244  
9:08,3  4:39,8  10:54,3 
 
45 234 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:44,7 2:32,9 1:01,7 2,3
8   Bo Pedersen Stenungsunds MS   242  
8:58,1  4:22,5  10:34,1  Penalties50
 
46 506 Siegfried Mayr Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 24:50,7 2:38,9 2:33,6 6,0
9   Hubert Spindler   740  
9:10,5  4:44,3  10:55,9 
 
47 256 Erik Telehagen Wäxjö MS Ungdomsrally Volvo 24:52,1 2:40,3 1,4
1   Nina Jonasson Wäxjö MS   242  
8:56,2  4:37,5  11:18,4 
 
48 512 Mikael Simonsson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 24:53,5 2:41,7 1:10,5 1,4
9   Michaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
9:14,2  4:43,4  10:55,9 
 
49 251 Fredrik Johansson Vara MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 25:00,3 2:48,5 1:00,7 6,8
3   Ronny Johansson Vara MK   240  
9:15,6  4:49,8  10:54,9 
 
210 Morgan Eriksson Gullabo RC Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 25:11,6 2:59,8 2:22,6 11,3
17   Anders Mattisson Gullabo RC   940  
8:33,2  4:19,1  12:19,3 
 
502 Johan Lundqvist SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 25:29,0 3:17,2 1:46,0 17,4
10   Mikael Kullberg SMK Trollhättan   244  
Entrant:www.rallyimport.se
8:35,0  6:43,4  10:10,6 
 
52 247 Mikael Andersson Kullings MS B-förare Grupp E BMW 25:33,2 3:21,4 1:40,3 4,2
3   Magnus Andersson Kullings MS   318  
9:29,4  4:45,1  11:18,7 
 
53 507 Tor Bekkevold KNA Varna B-förare 2wd Nissan 25:39,2 3:27,4 3:27,4 6,0
3   Henriette Lie NAF Moss   Almera  
9:28,6  4:53,6  11:17,0 
 
54 253 Steve Potter Göteborgs MF C-förare Grupp E VW 25:44,9 3:33,1 1:45,3 5,7
4   Mikael Stoopendahl Göteborgs MF   Golf  
9:42,0  4:50,4  11:12,5 
 
55 515 Erik Stenberg Kullings MS C-förare Grupp E Volvo 25:54,4 3:42,6 1:54,8 9,5
5   Oskar Hedén Kullings MS   940  
9:32,1  4:51,9  11:30,4 
 
56 254 Cerry Olsson Älvbygdens MK C-förare Grupp E Volvo 26:20,5 4:08,7 2:20,9 26,1
6   Andreas Andersson Älvbygdens MK   940  
9:43,1  4:53,9  11:43,5 
 
209 Robert Nordin MK Rimo Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 28:19,8 6:08,0 5:30,8 1:59,3
18   Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK   940  
8:29,1  4:20,4  15:30,3 
 
58 255 Kjell Larsson Vara MK C-förare Grupp E VW 29:47,9 7:36,1 5:48,3 1:28,1
7   Jan Larsson Vara MK   Jetta  
11:02,0  5:35,6  13:10,3 
 
503 Thomas Lahti NMS Boden Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 46:39,6 24:27,8 24:22,5 16:51,7
10   Tomas Wikström Kalix MK   940  
8:34,4  4:17,1  33:48,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!