Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
After SS 7
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 31:14,7
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
1:19,0  3:47,8  5:23,8  1:19,7  7:14,8  3:38,4  8:31,2 
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 33:38,6 2:23,9 2:23,9 2:23,9
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
1:24,8  4:06,4  5:51,2  1:28,3  7:44,2  3:53,9  9:09,8 
 
3 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 34:36,9 3:22,2 3:22,2 58,3
3   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
1:26,6  4:13,4  6:08,5  1:26,1  8:03,0  3:56,2  9:23,1 
 
4 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 35:31,2 4:16,5 4:16,5 54,3
4   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
1:25,2  4:13,4  6:02,5  1:29,9  8:07,5  4:07,9  10:04,8 
 
5 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 35:37,1 4:22,4 5,9
1   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,5  4:31,1  6:09,9  1:32,1  8:04,7  4:07,5  9:39,3 
 
6 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 35:43,3 4:28,6 4:28,6 6,2
5   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
1:26,2  4:22,2  6:43,1  1:27,2  8:07,2  3:59,8  9:37,6 
 
7 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 35:49,6 4:34,9 12,5 6,3
2   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
1:33,9  4:26,3  6:15,2  1:32,6  8:14,3  4:09,0  9:38,3 
 
8 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 36:06,0 4:51,3 4:51,3 16,4
6   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
1:27,9  4:18,2  6:17,7  1:31,5  7:57,5  4:59,0  9:34,2 
 
9 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 36:09,5 4:54,8 32,4 3,5
3   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
1:31,5  4:27,3  6:19,8  1:33,6  8:17,0  4:11,3  9:49,0 
 
10 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 36:12,7 4:58,0 4:58,0 3,2
7   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
1:30,8  4:32,8  6:27,4  1:34,1  8:15,6  4:12,8  9:39,2 
 
11 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 36:14,9 5:00,2 37,8 2,2
4   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
1:31,5  4:24,0  6:20,9  1:33,0  8:16,5  4:07,9  10:01,1 
 
12 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 36:31,7 5:17,0 54,6 16,8
5   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
1:31,7  4:27,9  6:27,4  1:33,2  8:16,5  4:15,0  10:00,0 
 
13 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 36:33,1 5:18,4 5:18,4 1,4
8   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
1:32,4  4:36,8  6:29,1  1:34,8  8:16,6  4:14,4  9:49,0 
 
14 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 36:35,7 5:21,0 58,6 2,6
6   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,9  4:29,6  6:12,7  1:33,9  8:26,0  4:33,0  9:47,6 
 
15 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 36:37,3 5:22,6 1:00,2 1,6
7   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
1:31,4  4:38,8  6:33,4  1:32,4  8:20,2  4:13,3  9:47,8 
 
16 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 36:45,4 5:30,7 1:08,3 8,1
8   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
1:33,6  4:32,8  6:23,8  1:38,4  8:33,1  4:14,1  9:49,6 
 
17 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 36:50,1 5:35,4 1:13,0 4,7
9   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
1:33,8  4:35,2  6:20,2  1:34,2  8:27,8  4:15,5  10:03,4 
 
18 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 36:58,0 5:43,3 1:20,9 7,9
10   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
1:31,4  4:29,8  6:20,8  1:33,7  8:30,0  4:19,8  10:12,5 
 
19 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 37:16,6 6:01,9 1:39,5 18,6
11   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
1:34,7  4:36,4  6:24,1  1:33,7  8:30,6  4:22,7  10:14,4 
 
20 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 37:21,0 6:06,3 1:43,9 4,4
12   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
1:36,0  4:34,0  6:31,5  1:35,0  8:32,9  4:16,8  10:14,8 
 
21 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 38:37,9 7:23,2 3:00,8 1:16,9
13   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
1:39,5  4:57,2  6:50,9  1:38,5  8:45,6  4:28,2  10:18,0 
 
22 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 39:03,1 7:48,4 3:26,0 25,2
14   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
1:38,1  5:11,7  7:04,0  1:38,1  8:50,2  4:23,0  10:18,0 
 
23 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 40:00,2 8:45,5 4:23,1 57,1
15   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
1:30,3  4:27,4  6:08,8  1:29,5  8:05,6  4:06,3  14:12,3 
 
24 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 40:44,7 9:30,0 5:07,6 44,5
16   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
1:40,1  5:04,6  7:08,1  1:40,7  9:28,6  4:42,5  11:00,1 
 
25 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 42:55,7 11:41,0 11:41,0 2:11,0
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
1:34,8  4:30,1  6:57,8  1:36,3  8:26,9  4:23,7  15:26,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!