Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
After SS 6
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 22:43,5
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
1:19,0  3:47,8  5:23,8  1:19,7  7:14,8  3:38,4 
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 24:28,8 1:45,3 1:45,3 1:45,3
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
1:24,8  4:06,4  5:51,2  1:28,3  7:44,2  3:53,9 
 
3 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 25:13,8 2:30,3 2:30,3 45,0
3   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
1:26,6  4:13,4  6:08,5  1:26,1  8:03,0  3:56,2 
 
4 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 25:26,4 2:42,9 2:42,9 12,6
4   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
1:25,2  4:13,4  6:02,5  1:29,9  8:07,5  4:07,9 
 
5 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 25:47,9 3:04,4 21,5
1   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
1:30,3  4:27,4  6:08,8  1:29,5  8:05,6  4:06,3 
 
6 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 25:57,8 3:14,3 9,9 9,9
2   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,5  4:31,1  6:09,9  1:32,1  8:04,7  4:07,5 
 
7 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 26:05,7 3:22,2 3:22,2 7,9
5   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
1:26,2  4:22,2  6:43,1  1:27,2  8:07,2  3:59,8 
 
8 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 26:11,3 3:27,8 23,4 5,6
3   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
1:33,9  4:26,3  6:15,2  1:32,6  8:14,3  4:09,0 
 
9 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 26:13,8 3:30,3 25,9 2,5
4   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
1:31,5  4:24,0  6:20,9  1:33,0  8:16,5  4:07,9 
 
10 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 26:20,5 3:37,0 32,6 6,7
5   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
1:31,5  4:27,3  6:19,8  1:33,6  8:17,0  4:11,3 
 
11 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 26:31,7 3:48,2 43,8 11,2
6   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
1:31,7  4:27,9  6:27,4  1:33,2  8:16,5  4:15,0 
 
12 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 26:31,8 3:48,3 3:48,3 0,1
6   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
1:27,9  4:18,2  6:17,7  1:31,5  7:57,5  4:59,0 
 
13 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 26:33,5 3:50,0 3:50,0 1,7
7   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
1:30,8  4:32,8  6:27,4  1:34,1  8:15,6  4:12,8 
 
14 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 26:44,1 4:00,6 4:00,6 10,6
8   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
1:32,4  4:36,8  6:29,1  1:34,8  8:16,6  4:14,4 
 
15 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 26:45,5 4:02,0 57,6 1,4
7   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
1:31,4  4:29,8  6:20,8  1:33,7  8:30,0  4:19,8 
 
16 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 26:46,7 4:03,2 58,8 1,2
8   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
1:33,8  4:35,2  6:20,2  1:34,2  8:27,8  4:15,5 
 
17 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 26:48,1 4:04,6 1:00,2 1,4
9   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,9  4:29,6  6:12,7  1:33,9  8:26,0  4:33,0 
 
18 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 26:49,5 4:06,0 1:01,6 1,4
10   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
1:31,4  4:38,8  6:33,4  1:32,4  8:20,2  4:13,3 
 
19 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 26:55,8 4:12,3 1:07,9 6,3
11   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
1:33,6  4:32,8  6:23,8  1:38,4  8:33,1  4:14,1 
 
20 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 27:02,2 4:18,7 1:14,3 6,4
12   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
1:34,7  4:36,4  6:24,1  1:33,7  8:30,6  4:22,7 
 
21 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 27:06,2 4:22,7 1:18,3 4,0
13   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
1:36,0  4:34,0  6:31,5  1:35,0  8:32,9  4:16,8 
 
22 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 27:29,6 4:46,1 4:46,1 23,4
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
1:34,8  4:30,1  6:57,8  1:36,3  8:26,9  4:23,7 
 
23 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 28:19,9 5:36,4 2:32,0 50,3
14   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
1:39,5  4:57,2  6:50,9  1:38,5  8:45,6  4:28,2 
 
24 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 28:45,1 6:01,6 2:57,2 25,2
15   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
1:38,1  5:11,7  7:04,0  1:38,1  8:50,2  4:23,0 
 
25 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 29:44,6 7:01,1 3:56,7 59,5
16   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
1:40,1  5:04,6  7:08,1  1:40,7  9:28,6  4:42,5 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!