Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
After SS 3
25 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 10:30,6
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
1:19,0  3:47,8  5:23,8 
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 11:22,4 51,8 51,8 51,8
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
1:24,8  4:06,4  5:51,2 
 
3 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 11:41,1 1:10,5 1:10,5 18,7
3   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
1:25,2  4:13,4  6:02,5 
 
4 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 11:48,5 1:17,9 1:17,9 7,4
4   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
1:26,6  4:13,4  6:08,5 
 
5 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 12:03,8 1:33,2 1:33,2 15,3
5   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
1:27,9  4:18,2  6:17,7 
 
6 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 12:06,5 1:35,9 2,7
1   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
1:30,3  4:27,4  6:08,8 
 
7 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 12:13,5 1:42,9 7,0 7,0
2   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,5  4:31,1  6:09,9 
 
8 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 12:15,2 1:44,6 8,7 1,7
3   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,9  4:29,6  6:12,7 
 
9 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 12:15,4 1:44,8 8,9 0,2
4   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
1:33,9  4:26,3  6:15,2 
 
10 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 12:16,4 1:45,8 9,9 1,0
5   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
1:31,5  4:24,0  6:20,9 
 
11 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 12:18,6 1:48,0 12,1 2,2
6   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
1:31,5  4:27,3  6:19,8 
 
12 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 12:22,0 1:51,4 15,5 3,4
7   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
1:31,4  4:29,8  6:20,8 
 
13 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 12:27,0 1:56,4 20,5 5,0
8   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
1:31,7  4:27,9  6:27,4 
 
14 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 12:29,2 1:58,6 22,7 2,2
9   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
1:33,8  4:35,2  6:20,2 
 
15 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 12:30,2 1:59,6 23,7 1,0
10   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
1:33,6  4:32,8  6:23,8 
 
16 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 12:31,0 2:00,4 2:00,4 0,8
6   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
1:30,8  4:32,8  6:27,4 
 
17 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 12:31,5 2:00,9 2:00,9 0,5
7   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
1:26,2  4:22,2  6:43,1 
 
18 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 12:35,2 2:04,6 28,7 3,7
11   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
1:34,7  4:36,4  6:24,1 
 
19 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 12:38,3 2:07,7 2:07,7 3,1
8   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
1:32,4  4:36,8  6:29,1 
 
20 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 12:41,5 2:10,9 35,0 3,2
12   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
1:36,0  4:34,0  6:31,5 
 
21 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 12:43,6 2:13,0 37,1 2,1
13   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
1:31,4  4:38,8  6:33,4 
 
22 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 13:02,7 2:32,1 2:32,1 19,1
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
1:34,8  4:30,1  6:57,8 
 
23 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 13:27,6 2:57,0 1:21,1 24,9
14   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
1:39,5  4:57,2  6:50,9 
 
24 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 13:52,8 3:22,2 1:46,3 25,2
15   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
1:40,1  5:04,6  7:08,1 
 
25 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 13:53,8 3:23,2 1:47,3 1,0
16   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
1:38,1  5:11,7  7:04,0 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!