Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
After SS 2
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 5:06,8
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
1:19,0  3:47,8 
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 5:31,2 24,4 24,4 24,4
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
1:24,8  4:06,4 
 
3 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:38,6 31,8 31,8 7,4
3   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
1:25,2  4:13,4 
 
4 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 5:40,0 33,2 33,2 1,4
4   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
1:26,6  4:13,4 
 
5 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:46,1 39,3 39,3 6,1
5   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
1:27,9  4:18,2 
 
6 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 5:48,4 41,6 41,6 2,3
6   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
1:26,2  4:22,2 
 
7 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 5:55,5 48,7 7,1
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
1:31,5  4:24,0 
 
8 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 5:57,7 50,9 2,2 2,2
2   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
1:30,3  4:27,4 
 
9 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 5:58,8 52,0 3,3 1,1
3   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
1:31,5  4:27,3 
 
10 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 5:59,6 52,8 4,1 0,8
4   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
1:31,7  4:27,9 
 
11 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 6:00,2 53,4 4,7 0,6
5   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
1:33,9  4:26,3 
 
12 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 6:01,2 54,4 5,7 1,0
6   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
1:31,4  4:29,8 
 
13 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 6:02,5 55,7 7,0 1,3
7   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,9  4:29,6 
 
14 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 6:03,6 56,8 8,1 1,1
8   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
1:32,5  4:31,1 
 
14 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 6:03,6 56,8 56,8
7   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
1:30,8  4:32,8 
 
16 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 6:04,9 58,1 58,1 1,3
8   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
1:34,8  4:30,1 
 
17 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 6:06,4 59,6 10,9 1,5
9   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
1:33,6  4:32,8 
 
18 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 6:09,0 1:02,2 13,5 2,6
10   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
1:33,8  4:35,2 
 
19 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 6:09,2 1:02,4 1:02,4 0,2
9   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
1:32,4  4:36,8 
 
20 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 6:10,0 1:03,2 14,5 0,8
11   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
1:36,0  4:34,0 
 
21 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 6:10,2 1:03,4 14,7 0,2
12   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
1:31,4  4:38,8 
 
22 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 6:11,1 1:04,3 15,6 0,9
13   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
1:34,7  4:36,4 
 
23 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 6:36,7 1:29,9 41,2 25,6
14   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
1:39,5  4:57,2 
 
24 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 6:44,7 1:37,9 49,2 8,0
15   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
1:40,1  5:04,6 
 
25 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 6:49,8 1:43,0 54,3 5,1
16   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
1:38,1  5:11,7 
 
26 111 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS 2 WD Saab 9:36,5 4:29,7 3:41,0 2:46,7
17   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   9-3  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
1:35,6  8:00,9 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!