Svenska English
NEZ Raceconsulting
2010-09-03 Västrallyt NEZ Official final
After SS 1
26 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 406 Mads Østberg 4 WD Subaru 1:19,0
1   Jonas Andersson   Impreza S14  
Entrant:Adapta Motorsport
 
2 114 Sveinung Bieltvedt NAF Øvre Østfold 4 WD Subaru 1:24,8 5,8 5,8 5,8
2   Roger Eilertsen NAF Øvre Østfold   Impreza STi  
 
3 115 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:25,2 6,2 6,2 0,4
3   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
4 116 Peder Økseter NAF Sør Østerdal 4 WD Subaru 1:26,2 7,2 7,2 1,0
4   Marie Hofsløkken NMK Elverum   N14  
 
5 119 Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg 4 WD Subaru 1:26,6 7,6 7,6 0,4
5   Ragnar Engen NMK Hønefoss   WRX STi  
 
6 120 Arne Manger NAF M.sport Nordhordland 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:27,9 8,9 8,9 1,3
6   Leif Arne Neset   Lancer Evo IX  
 
7 102 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 1:30,3 11,3 2,4
1   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
 
8 407 Daniel Johansson Nollåtta MK 4 WD Subaru 1:30,8 11,8 11,8 0,5
7   Micke Pettersson SMK Gävle   Impreza  
Entrant:JRM Racing
 
9 112 Steve Røkland NMK Gardermoen 2 WD Ford 1:31,4 12,4 1,1 0,6
2   Stig Rune Skjaermoen NMK Elverum   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
 
9 46 Jan Johansson Fryksdalens MK 2 WD Volvo 1:31,4 12,4 1,1
2   Christer Carlsson Katrineholms MK   940  
 
11 106 Petter Rolfsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 1:31,5 12,5 1,2 0,1
4   Knut Harald Henriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta R2  
 
11 104 Martin Norenby Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:31,5 12,5 1,2
4   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   944 GL  
 
13 105 Petter Fausko NAF Motorsport Asker o B 2 WD Renault 1:31,7 12,7 1,4 0,2
6   Terje Buberget KNA Kongsvinger   Clio 1600  
 
14 117 Glenn Egon Ström SMK Trollhättan 4 WD Subaru 1:32,4 13,4 13,4 0,7
8   Anders Wänn Borlänge MK   Impreza  
 
15 107 Petter Kristiansen NMK Sørgudbrandsdal 2 WD Ford 1:32,5 13,5 2,2 0,1
7   Ole Kristian Brennum NMK Sørgudbrandsdal   Fiesta ST  
 
16 404 Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum o Sigdal 2 WD Ford 1:32,9 13,9 2,6 0,4
8   Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum o Sigdal   Fiesta ST  
 
17 45 Krister Nordlund Skepptuna MK 2 WD Volvo 1:33,6 14,6 3,3 0,7
9   Lasse Savander Skepptuna MK   940  
 
18 52 Lasse Storm Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Ford 1:33,8 14,8 3,5 0,2
10   Ulf Storm Stenungsunds MS   Fiesta ST  
 
19 101 Calle Ward Likenäs MK 2 WD Ford 1:33,9 14,9 3,6 0,1
11   Sophia Karlsson Taxinge MK   Fiesta R2  
 
20 103 Patrik Ottosson Vetlanda RRC 2 WD Citroën 1:34,7 15,7 4,4 0,8
12   Stefan Ottosson Vetlanda RRC   C2 R2 Max  
 
21 402 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:34,8 15,8 15,8 0,1
9   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
22 111 Fredrik Åhs Västerås MS 2 WD Saab 1:35,6 16,6 5,3 0,8
13   Mikael Söderberg Västerås MS   9-3  
Entrant:Dokumentsystem I Mälardalen AB
 
23 403 Sven Åhman Stenungsunds MS 2 WD Volvo 1:36,0 17,0 5,7 0,4
14   Pierre Ellison Säffle MC   242  
 
24 110 Marlene Engan NAF Motorsport A o B 2 WD Ford 1:38,1 19,1 7,8 2,1
15   Anders Wangen NAF Motorsport A o B   Fiesta ST  
 
25 113 Andreas Johansson Eskilstuna MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:39,5 20,5 9,2 1,4
16   Emil Eklund Gestrike RT   Swift GTI  
 
26 405 Lazar Kan M.p.race Logistik 2 WD Ford 1:40,1 21,1 9,8 0,6
17   Falkmar Platz M.p.race Logistik   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Matthias Prillwitz
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!