Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
After SS 4
43 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:42,6
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
52,9  1:26,5  1:31,6  51,6 
 
2 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 5:01,1 18,5 18,5
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
57,6  1:29,1  1:37,2  57,2 
 
3 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 5:05,0 22,4 3,9 3,9
2   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
57,4  1:31,2  1:39,6  56,8 
 
4 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 5:06,9 24,3 5,8 1,9
3   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
58,0  1:31,9  1:40,9  56,1 
 
5 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 5:08,6 26,0 7,5 1,7
4   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
57,9  1:32,7  1:41,1  56,9 
 
6 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 5:12,6 30,0 11,5 4,0
5   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
58,0  1:35,7  1:40,7  58,2 
 
7 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 5:15,4 32,8 2,8
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
58,5  1:35,4  1:43,0  58,5 
 
8 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 5:17,6 35,0 16,5 2,2
6   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
1:02,1  1:34,3  1:41,1  1:00,1 
 
9 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 5:19,5 36,9 4,1 1,9
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
59,2  1:35,0  1:44,7  1:00,6 
 
10 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:20,7 38,1 38,1 1,2
2   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
56,6  1:31,8  1:44,3  58,0  Penalties10
 
11 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 5:22,1 39,5 21,0 1,4
7   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
1:00,3  1:36,6  1:46,6  58,6 
 
12 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 5:23,6 41,0 22,5 1,5
8   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
1:01,1  1:38,1  1:44,7  59,7 
 
13 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:24,0 41,4 0,4
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
1:01,3  1:36,1  1:45,9  1:00,7 
 
14 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 5:26,0 43,4 10,6 2,0
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
1:00,6  1:37,0  1:46,8  1:01,6 
 
15 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 5:27,1 44,5 26,0 1,1
9   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
1:00,6  1:37,4  1:48,6  1:00,5 
 
16 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 5:28,9 46,3 27,8 1,8
10   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
1:03,6  1:36,9  1:46,2  1:02,2 
 
17 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:29,1 46,5 5,1 0,2
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
1:01,5  1:38,9  1:46,6  1:02,1 
 
18 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 5:30,8 48,2 1,7
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
1:02,4  1:37,7  1:48,5  1:02,2 
 
19 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:35,1 52,5 4,3
1   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:04,2  1:39,3  1:48,7  1:02,9 
 
20 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:35,4 52,8 11,4 0,3
3   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
1:03,3  1:39,5  1:48,4  1:04,2 
 
21 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 5:36,2 53,6 20,8 0,8
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
1:02,2  1:39,2  1:50,9  1:03,9 
 
22 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 5:37,0 54,4 54,4 0,8
3   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
1:03,5  1:42,6  1:49,2  1:01,7 
 
23 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:37,1 54,5 2,0 0,1
2   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
1:03,0  1:39,5  1:51,1  1:03,5 
 
24 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:39,0 56,4 3,9 1,9
3   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
1:04,3  1:40,2  1:52,1  1:02,4 
 
25 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:39,8 57,2 15,8 0,8
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
1:02,2  1:41,2  1:53,6  1:02,8 
 
26 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:41,2 58,6 6,1 1,4
4   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
1:05,2  1:39,2  1:52,7  1:04,1 
 
26 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:41,2 58,6 17,2
5   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
1:04,4  1:43,0  1:50,5  1:03,3 
 
28 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 5:41,4 58,8 40,3 0,2
11   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
1:03,3  1:44,5  1:51,9  1:01,7 
 
29 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:42,6 1:00,0 7,5 1,2
5   Jonatan Orava   940  
1:04,9  1:40,6  1:52,3  1:04,8 
 
30 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:42,8 1:00,2 18,8 0,2
6   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
1:03,6  1:43,2  1:52,3  1:03,7 
 
30 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 5:42,8 1:00,2 18,8
6   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
1:13,8  1:37,6  1:48,8  1:02,6 
 
32 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:47,4 1:04,8 12,3 4,6
6   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
1:04,8  1:42,7  1:55,2  1:04,7 
 
33 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:48,1 1:05,5 13,0 0,7
7   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
1:06,1  1:42,8  1:53,1  1:06,1 
 
34 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 5:51,3 1:08,7 50,2 3,2
12   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
1:07,0  1:44,5  1:55,1  1:04,7 
 
35 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:52,4 1:09,8 17,3 1,1
8   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:07,1  1:45,7  1:54,8  1:04,8 
 
36 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 5:52,7 1:10,1 51,6 0,3
13   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
1:07,7  1:43,9  1:57,0  1:04,1 
 
37 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 6:08,2 1:25,6 37,4 15,5
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
1:09,9  1:49,5  2:00,0  1:08,8 
 
38 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 6:10,0 1:27,4 1:08,9 1,8
14   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
1:08,5  1:52,0  2:01,2  1:08,3 
 
39 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 6:19,2 1:36,6 1:18,1 9,2
15   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
1:15,6  1:52,9  2:00,7  1:10,0 
 
40 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 6:26,8 1:44,2 56,0 7,6
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
1:12,3  1:55,2  2:07,7  1:11,6 
 
41 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 6:33,3 1:50,7 1:32,2 6,5
16   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
1:12,1  1:57,7  2:12,6  1:10,9 
 
42 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 7:03,7 2:21,1 1:28,6 30,4
9   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
1:14,7  2:04,9  2:17,4  1:16,7  Penalties10
 
43 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 7:45,7 3:03,1 42,0
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
1:26,1  2:21,8  2:33,1  1:24,7 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!