Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
After SS 3
45 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 3:51,0
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
52,9  1:26,5  1:31,6 
 
2 40 Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Mazda 3:58,4 7,4 7,4 7,4
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
53,3  1:26,0  1:39,1 
 
3 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 4:03,9 12,9 5,5
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
57,6  1:29,1  1:37,2 
 
4 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 4:08,2 17,2 4,3 4,3
2   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
57,4  1:31,2  1:39,6 
 
5 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 4:10,8 19,8 6,9 2,6
3   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
58,0  1:31,9  1:40,9 
 
6 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 4:11,7 20,7 7,8 0,9
4   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
57,9  1:32,7  1:41,1 
 
7 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 4:14,4 23,4 10,5 2,7
5   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
58,0  1:35,7  1:40,7 
 
8 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 4:16,9 25,9 2,5
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
58,5  1:35,4  1:43,0 
 
9 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 4:17,5 26,5 13,6 0,6
6   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
1:02,1  1:34,3  1:41,1 
 
10 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 4:18,9 27,9 2,0 1,4
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
59,2  1:35,0  1:44,7 
 
11 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:22,7 31,7 31,7 3,8
3   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
56,6  1:31,8  1:44,3  Penalties10
 
12 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:23,3 32,3 0,6
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
1:01,3  1:36,1  1:45,9 
 
13 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 4:23,5 32,5 19,6 0,2
7   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
1:00,3  1:36,6  1:46,6 
 
14 32 Sten-Åke Rendahl Norrahammars MK 2 WD Ford 4:23,6 32,6 19,7 0,1
8   Aki Eronen Skillingaryds MK   Escort Mk2 2,3  
1:00,9  1:37,7  1:45,0 
 
15 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 4:23,9 32,9 20,0 0,3
9   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
1:01,1  1:38,1  1:44,7 
 
16 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 4:24,4 33,4 7,5 0,5
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
1:00,6  1:37,0  1:46,8 
 
17 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 4:26,6 35,6 22,7 2,2
10   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
1:00,6  1:37,4  1:48,6 
 
18 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 4:26,7 35,7 22,8 0,1
11   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
1:03,6  1:36,9  1:46,2 
 
19 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:27,0 36,0 3,7 0,3
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
1:01,5  1:38,9  1:46,6 
 
20 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 4:28,6 37,6 1,6
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
1:02,4  1:37,7  1:48,5 
 
21 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:31,2 40,2 7,9 2,6
3   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
1:03,3  1:39,5  1:48,4 
 
22 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:32,2 41,2 1,0
1   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:04,2  1:39,3  1:48,7 
 
23 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 4:32,3 41,3 15,4 0,1
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
1:02,2  1:39,2  1:50,9 
 
24 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:33,6 42,6 1,4 1,3
2   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
1:03,0  1:39,5  1:51,1 
 
25 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 4:35,3 44,3 44,3 1,7
4   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
1:03,5  1:42,6  1:49,2 
 
26 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:36,6 45,6 4,4 1,3
3   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
1:04,3  1:40,2  1:52,1 
 
27 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:37,0 46,0 13,7 0,4
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
1:02,2  1:41,2  1:53,6 
 
28 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:37,1 46,1 4,9 0,1
4   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
1:05,2  1:39,2  1:52,7 
 
29 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:37,8 46,8 5,6 0,7
5   Jonatan Orava   940  
1:04,9  1:40,6  1:52,3 
 
30 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:37,9 46,9 14,6 0,1
5   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
1:04,4  1:43,0  1:50,5 
 
31 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:39,1 48,1 15,8 1,2
6   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
1:03,6  1:43,2  1:52,3 
 
32 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 4:39,7 48,7 35,8 0,6
12   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
1:03,3  1:44,5  1:51,9 
 
33 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 4:40,2 49,2 16,9 0,5
7   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
1:13,8  1:37,6  1:48,8 
 
34 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:42,0 51,0 9,8 1,8
6   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
1:06,1  1:42,8  1:53,1 
 
35 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:42,7 51,7 10,5 0,7
7   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
1:04,8  1:42,7  1:55,2 
 
36 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 4:46,6 55,6 42,7 3,9
13   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
1:07,0  1:44,5  1:55,1 
 
37 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:47,6 56,6 15,4 1,0
8   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:07,1  1:45,7  1:54,8 
 
38 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 4:48,6 57,6 44,7 1,0
14   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
1:07,7  1:43,9  1:57,0 
 
39 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 4:59,4 1:08,4 30,8 10,8
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
1:09,9  1:49,5  2:00,0 
 
40 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 5:01,7 1:10,7 57,8 2,3
15   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
1:08,5  1:52,0  2:01,2 
 
41 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 5:09,2 1:18,2 1:05,3 7,5
16   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
1:15,6  1:52,9  2:00,7 
 
42 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 5:15,2 1:24,2 46,6 6,0
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
1:12,3  1:55,2  2:07,7 
 
43 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 5:22,4 1:31,4 1:18,5 7,2
17   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
1:12,1  1:57,7  2:12,6 
 
44 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 5:47,0 1:56,0 1:14,8 24,6
9   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
1:14,7  2:04,9  2:17,4  Penalties10
 
45 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 6:21,0 2:30,0 34,0
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
1:26,1  2:21,8  2:33,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!