Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
After SS 2
46 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 40 Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Mazda 2:19,3
1   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
53,3  1:26,0 
 
2 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:19,4 0,1 0,1 0,1
2   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
52,9  1:26,5 
 
3 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 2:26,7 7,4 7,3
1   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
57,6  1:29,1 
 
4 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 2:28,6 9,3 1,9 1,9
2   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
57,4  1:31,2 
 
5 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 2:29,9 10,6 3,2 1,3
3   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
58,0  1:31,9 
 
6 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 2:30,6 11,3 3,9 0,7
4   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
57,9  1:32,7 
 
7 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 2:33,7 14,4 7,0 3,1
5   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
58,0  1:35,7 
 
8 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 2:33,9 14,6 0,2
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
58,5  1:35,4 
 
9 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 2:34,2 14,9 0,3 0,3
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
59,2  1:35,0 
 
10 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 2:36,4 17,1 9,7 2,2
6   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
1:02,1  1:34,3 
 
11 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 2:36,9 17,6 10,2 0,5
7   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
1:00,3  1:36,6 
 
12 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:37,4 18,1 0,5
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
1:01,3  1:36,1 
 
13 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 2:37,6 18,3 3,7 0,2
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
1:00,6  1:37,0 
 
14 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 2:38,0 18,7 11,3 0,4
8   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
1:00,6  1:37,4 
 
15 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:38,4 19,1 19,1 0,4
3   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
56,6  1:31,8  Penalties10
 
16 32 Sten-Åke Rendahl Norrahammars MK 2 WD Ford 2:38,6 19,3 11,9 0,2
9   Aki Eronen Skillingaryds MK   Escort Mk2 2,3  
1:00,9  1:37,7 
 
17 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 2:39,2 19,9 12,5 0,6
10   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
1:01,1  1:38,1 
 
18 17 Sebastian 'Bastan' Johansson Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:39,9 20,6 0,7
1   Sebastian 'Drängen' Nihlmar Götene MK   244  
1:02,5  1:37,4 
 
19 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 2:40,1 20,8 0,2
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
1:02,4  1:37,7 
 
20 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:40,4 21,1 3,0 0,3
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
1:01,5  1:38,9 
 
21 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 2:40,5 21,2 13,8 0,1
11   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
1:03,6  1:36,9 
 
22 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 2:41,4 22,1 7,5 0,9
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
1:02,2  1:39,2 
 
23 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:42,5 23,2 2,6 1,1
2   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
1:03,0  1:39,5 
 
24 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:42,8 23,5 5,4 0,3
3   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
1:03,3  1:39,5 
 
25 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:43,4 24,1 6,0 0,6
4   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
1:02,2  1:41,2 
 
26 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:43,5 24,2 3,6 0,1
3   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:04,2  1:39,3 
 
27 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:44,4 25,1 4,5 0,9
4   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
1:05,2  1:39,2 
 
28 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:44,5 25,2 4,6 0,1
5   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
1:04,3  1:40,2 
 
29 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:45,5 26,2 5,6 1,0
6   Jonatan Orava   940  
1:04,9  1:40,6 
 
30 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 2:46,1 26,8 26,8 0,6
4   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
1:03,5  1:42,6 
 
31 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:46,8 27,5 9,4 0,7
5   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
1:03,6  1:43,2 
 
32 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:47,4 28,1 10,0 0,6
6   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
1:04,4  1:43,0 
 
33 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:47,5 28,2 7,6 0,1
7   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
1:04,8  1:42,7 
 
34 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 2:47,8 28,5 21,1 0,3
12   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
1:03,3  1:44,5 
 
35 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:48,9 29,6 9,0 1,1
8   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
1:06,1  1:42,8 
 
36 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 2:51,4 32,1 14,0 2,5
7   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
1:13,8  1:37,6 
 
37 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 2:51,5 32,2 24,8 0,1
13   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
1:07,0  1:44,5 
 
38 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 2:51,6 32,3 24,9 0,1
14   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
1:07,7  1:43,9 
 
39 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 2:52,8 33,5 12,9 1,2
9   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:07,1  1:45,7 
 
40 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 2:59,4 40,1 19,3 6,6
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
1:09,9  1:49,5 
 
41 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 3:00,5 41,2 33,8 1,1
15   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
1:08,5  1:52,0 
 
42 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 3:07,5 48,2 27,4 7,0
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
1:12,3  1:55,2 
 
43 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 3:08,5 49,2 41,8 1,0
16   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
1:15,6  1:52,9 
 
44 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 3:09,8 50,5 43,1 1,3
17   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
1:12,1  1:57,7 
 
45 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 3:29,6 1:10,3 49,7 19,8
10   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
1:14,7  2:04,9  Penalties10
 
46 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 3:47,9 1:28,6 18,3
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
1:26,1  2:21,8 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!