Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-08-07 Ox-Specialen Official final
After SS 1
46 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 39 Håkan Svensson Fägre MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 52,9
1   Anders Sjöberg Ljungby MK   Lancer Evo VI  
 
2 40 Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson Forshaga MC 4 WD Mazda 53,3 0,4 0,4 0,4
2   Anders Moberg Forshaga MC   GTR  
 
3 41 Bjørn Bækkevold KNA Indre Ytre Østfold 4 WD Mitsubishi 56,6 3,7 3,7 3,3
3   Clas Lilleborgen KNA Oslo   Lancer Evo V  
 
4 25 Stefan Axelsson Säffle MC 2 WD Volvo 57,4 4,5 0,8
1   Morgan Kullander Säffle MC   740  
Entrant:Team dialect
 
5 23 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan 2 WD VW 57,6 4,7 0,2 0,2
2   Martin Svensson SMK Trollhättan   Golf III  
 
6 26 Peder Hadarson SMK Eksjö 2 WD Opel 57,9 5,0 0,5 0,3
3   Anders Melin Nässjö MK   Ascona B  
Entrant:bergfors snickerifabrik
 
7 24 Johan Nilsson Vara MK 2 WD Volvo 58,0 5,1 0,6 0,1
4   Matti Johansson Vara MK   242  
 
7 28 Rolf Andersson Laxå MK 2 WD Volvo 58,0 5,1 0,6
4   Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK   940  
 
9 104 Håkan Larsson Laxå MK Appendix K Volvo 58,5 5,6 0,5
1   Håkan Lindh Laxå MK   242  
 
10 101 Jan Larsson Dals MK Appendix K Volvo 59,2 6,3 0,7 0,7
2   Oscar Larsson Mariestads MS   244  
 
11 29 Niclas Åkerland Dals MK 2 WD Volvo 1:00,3 7,4 2,9 1,1
6   Rolf Isaksson Dals MK   242  
 
12 106 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 WD Opel 1:00,6 7,7 3,2 0,3
7   Karl-Axel Olsson Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
12 2 Sven-Erik Karlsson Fägre MK Appendix K Volvo 1:00,6 7,7 2,1
3   Anders Knutsson Fägre MK   142  
 
14 32 Sten-Åke Rendahl Norrahammars MK 2 WD Ford 1:00,9 8,0 3,5 0,3
8   Aki Eronen Skillingaryds MK   Escort Mk2 2,3  
 
15 105 Klas-Göran Ryrlèn Vänersborgs MK 2 WD Ford 1:01,1 8,2 3,7 0,2
9   Peter Hansson Vänersborgs MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
16 10 Jörgen Sundström Vara MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:01,3 8,4 0,2
1   Terese Andersson Mariestads MS   240  
 
17 11 Andreas Lomarker Kils MK Bil Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:01,5 8,6 0,2 0,2
2   Magnus Hasselberg Kils MK Bil   244  
 
18 27 Bengt Karlsson Götene MK 2 WD Volvo 1:02,1 9,2 4,7 0,6
10   Marcus Strand Vara MK   240  
 
19 102 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:02,2 9,3 0,9 0,1
3   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
19 3 Mats Karlsson MK Kopparberg Appendix K Saab 1:02,2 9,3 3,7
4   Stefan Frisk MK Kopparberg   V4  
Entrant:TEAM KåCe bilservice
 
21 5 Philip Haag Kullings MS Grupp E Volvo 1:02,4 9,5 0,2
1   Christopher Haag Kullings MS   940  
 
22 17 Sebastian 'Bastan' Johansson Götene MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:02,5 9,6 0,1
1   Sebastian 'Drängen' Nihlmar Götene MK   244  
 
23 19 Kjell Hansson Dals MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:03,0 10,1 0,5 0,5
2   Patrik Cederberg Dals MK   242  
 
24 7 Pär Karlsson Lidköpings MSF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:03,3 10,4 2,0 0,3
4   Ulf Axelsson Lidköpings MSF   940  
 
24 36 PO Andersson Fägre MK 2 WD VW 1:03,3 10,4 5,9
11   Kent-Erik Roswall Fägre MK   Golf  
 
26 42 Roland Åkeson Skövde MK 4 WD Mitsubishi 1:03,5 10,6 10,6 0,2
4   Mats Gustavsson Skövde MK   Lancer Evo III  
 
27 8 Ragnar Sandelius Göteborgs MF Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:03,6 10,7 2,3 0,1
5   Ingrid Sandelius Göteborgs MF   940  
 
27 33 Fredrik Funk Skövde MK 2 WD Suzuki 1:03,6 10,7 6,2
12   Petter Karlsson Skövde MK   Swift 1,3 GTI  
 
29 13 David Pettersson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,2 11,3 1,7 0,6
3   Kalle Nattsson Falköpings MK   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
30 14 Anders Larsson Stenungsunds MS Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,3 11,4 1,8 0,1
4   Emma Berntsson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
31 12 Andreas Andersson Götene MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:04,4 11,5 3,1 0,1
6   Tobias Bragd Götene MK   240  
 
32 16 Martin Edlund Älvbygdens MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,8 11,9 2,3 0,4
5   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   740  
 
33 18 Reino Orava Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:04,9 12,0 2,4 0,1
6   Jonatan Orava   940  
 
34 20 Andreas Johansson Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:05,2 12,3 2,7 0,3
7   Robin Bäckström Kullings MS   740  
 
35 15 Christian Johansson SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:06,1 13,2 3,6 0,9
8   Mikaela Johansson SMK Trollhättan   244  
 
36 38 Fredrik Dahlqvist Kullings MS 2 WD Ford 1:07,0 14,1 9,6 0,9
13   Jan Dalqvist Kullings MS   Escort Mk1  
 
37 21 Jonas Thorsell Falköpings MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:07,1 14,2 4,6 0,1
9   Jens Thorsell Falköpings MK   242  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
 
38 35 Sven-Erik Söderman Mora MK 2 WD Peugeot 1:07,7 14,8 10,3 0,6
14   Erika Söderman Mora MK   205  
 
39 31 Gunnar Johansson Skövde MK 2 WD Renault 1:08,5 15,6 11,1 0,8
15   Stefan Helin Tibro MK   Clio Sport  
 
40 4 Rolf Karlsson Tidaholms MK Grupp E Ford 1:09,9 17,0 7,5 1,4
2   Joakim Lundqvist Götene MK   Escort  
 
41 37 Rolf Carlsson Alingsås MK 2 WD Renault 1:12,1 19,2 14,7 2,2
16   Kalle Pilkrantz Gsvk   R8 Gordini  
 
42 6 Mikael Jansson Lidköpings MK Grupp E VW 1:12,3 19,4 9,9 0,2
3   Lars Engkvist Lidköpings MK   Golf II  
 
43 9 Dan Rhodin SMK Trollhättan Volvo Original Elit Volvo 1:13,8 20,9 12,5 1,5
7   Erik Holgersson Kullings MS   242  
 
44 22 Torsten Lundh Laxå MK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 1:14,7 21,8 12,2 0,9
10   Wäinö Mustonen Laxå MK   940  
 
45 103 Harri Mourujärvi Älvbygdens MK 2 WD VW 1:15,6 22,7 18,2 0,9
17   Teuvo Majava Älvbygdens MK   Golf GTI  
 
46 1 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell Skara MK Ungdomsrally VW 1:26,1 33,2 10,5
1   Bengt Thorsell Skara MK   Polo GTI  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!