Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-04-10 Socknasvängen Official final
After SS 4
27 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 14 Mikael Stark Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Ford 7:51,1
1   Mikael Petersson Tjust MK   Escort  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:59,6  1:57,8  1:57,2  1:56,5 
 
2 15 Roger Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 7:52,0 0,9 0,9 0,9
2   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   Golf 3  
1:59,4  1:58,3  1:57,5  1:56,8 
 
3 13 Jörgen Johansson Westerviks Motorsportklub A-förare 2wd Opel 8:13,7 22,6 22,6 21,7
3   Crister Mohlin Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
2:03,7  2:02,0  2:08,4  1:59,6 
 
4 12 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A-förare 2wd Opel 8:20,0 28,9 28,9 6,3
4   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Kadett  
2:05,7  2:06,0  2:04,7  2:03,6 
 
5 30 Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 8:21,8 30,7 1,8
1   Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS   740  
2:07,0  2:06,3  2:04,6  2:03,9 
 
5 24 Björn Vincent Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Opel 8:21,8 30,7
1   Sören Svensson   Corsa  
2:07,9  2:06,9  2:04,6  2:02,4 
 
7 3 Jonny Karlsson SMK Östgöta Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 8:22,5 31,4 0,7
1   Frida Karlsson SMK Östgöta   240  
Entrant:ad-center i norrköping
2:07,3  2:05,7  2:05,8  2:03,7 
 
8 17 Stefan Eldh Östgötabilsportsförening B-förare 2wd Ford 8:28,9 37,8 6,4
1   Lars Bjärbom Östgötabilsportsförening   Escort  
2:09,4  2:07,3  2:06,6  2:05,6 
 
9 2 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 8:30,8 39,7 8,3 1,9
2   Jan-Ove Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   240  
2:08,9  2:07,7  2:07,4  2:06,8 
 
10 4 Fredrik Adolfsson Östergyllen RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 8:31,9 40,8 1,1
1   Robin Alenfalk V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
2:10,7  2:08,6  2:06,9  2:05,7 
 
11 5 Mikael Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening B-förare Grupp E Saab 8:35,3 44,2 3,4
1   Lars Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening   99  
2:11,7  2:07,5  2:06,0  2:10,1 
 
12 1 David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 8:36,1 45,0 13,6 0,8
3   Fredrik Jonsson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
2:10,1  2:08,1  2:09,4  2:08,5 
 
13 7 Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 8:37,5 46,4 1,4
1   Tina Berglund   Golf GT  
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
2:11,1  2:10,3  2:08,6  2:07,5 
 
14 10 Fredrik Levstad Linköpings MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 8:37,9 46,8 0,4 0,4
2   Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
2:12,0  2:08,9  2:09,4  2:07,6 
 
15 9 Jörgen Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening C-förare Grupp E Saab 8:38,9 47,8 1,4 1,0
3   Therése Gustafsson Ydre MK   99  
Entrant:www.anderssonmotorsport.tk
2:12,7  2:10,4  2:08,2  2:07,6 
 
16 27 Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik Historiska rallybilar Volvo 8:39,0 47,9 0,1
1   Carina Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   142  
2:08,7  2:16,5  2:06,8  2:07,0 
 
16 25 Rickey Lundqvist Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 8:39,0 47,9 17,2
2   Anderias Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   242  
2:15,9  2:08,6  2:06,8  2:07,7 
 
18 21 Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands Mf:s BK B-förare 2wd Ford 8:41,0 49,9 12,1 2,0
2   Andreas Norström Linköpings MS   Escort Mk II  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
2:15,4  2:08,5  2:05,7  2:11,4 
 
19 11 Leif Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 8:43,9 52,8 6,4 2,9
4   Malena Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   Golf GT  
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
2:14,3  2:10,3  2:09,7  2:09,6 
 
20 26 Thomas Lindberg Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Opel 8:47,5 56,4 25,7 3,6
3   Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
2:11,3  2:10,6  2:09,1  2:16,5 
 
21 23 Joakim Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Ford 8:48,0 56,9 19,1 0,5
3   Jonas Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Escort  
2:15,8  2:11,3  2:11,2  2:09,7 
 
22 31 Tommy Nilsson Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 8:49,7 58,6 27,9 1,7
4   Kenny Hallén Ydre MK   240  
2:09,7  2:08,6  2:20,2  2:11,2 
 
23 32 Eddie Johansson Vadstena RRC Historiska rallybilar Alfa 8:54,8 1:03,7 15,8 5,1
2   Hampus Bergendahl Vadstena RRC   2000 GTV  
2:15,4  2:15,8  2:12,7  2:10,9 
 
24 6 Pierre Andersson V.a Östergötlands MK B-förare Grupp E VW 8:59,9 1:08,8 24,6 5,1
2   Pierre Carlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Golf  
2:30,0  2:11,3  2:09,6  2:09,0 
 
25 8 Sofie Dahlberg SMK Östgöta C-förare Grupp E Suzuki 9:14,7 1:23,6 37,2 14,8
5   Mats Dahlberg SMK Östgöta   Swift  
Entrant:Ad Center Norrköping
2:35,0  2:14,5  2:12,2  2:13,0 
 
26 18 Björn Lövenhed Boxholms MK B-förare 2wd Opel 9:35,9 1:44,8 1:07,0 21,2
4   Sven-Erik Svensson Boxholms MK   Corsa  
2:14,2  2:12,9  2:54,4  2:14,4 
 
27 16 Peter Måhagen Linköpings MS A-förare 2wd VW 11:08,9 3:17,8 3:17,8 1:33,0
5   Bengt Bergström Linköpings MS   Golf  
2:06,8  2:04,5  4:54,4  2:03,2 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!