Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2010-04-10 Socknasvängen Official final
After SS 2
28 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 14 Mikael Stark Tjust MK A-förare 2wd Ford 3:57,4
1   Mikael Petersson Tjust MK   Escort  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:59,6  1:57,8 
 
2 15 Roger Andersson Norrköpings MK A-förare 2wd VW 3:57,7 0,3 0,3 0,3
2   Jonas Sandberg Tjust MK   Golf 3  
1:59,4  1:58,3 
 
3 13 Jörgen Johansson Westerviks Motorsportklub A-förare 2wd Opel 4:05,7 8,3 8,3 8,0
3   Crister Mohlin Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
2:03,7  2:02,0 
 
4 16 Peter Måhagen Linköpings MS A-förare 2wd VW 4:11,3 13,9 13,9 5,6
4   Bengt Bergström Linköpings MS   Golf  
2:06,8  2:04,5 
 
5 12 Mikael Ekman Oskarshamns RRC A-förare 2wd Opel 4:11,7 14,3 14,3 0,4
5   Kenneth Ekman Oskarshamns RRC   Kadett  
2:05,7  2:06,0 
 
6 3 Jonny Karlsson SMK Östgöta Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:13,0 15,6 1,3
1   Frida Karlsson SMK Östgöta   240  
Entrant:ad-center i norrköping
2:07,3  2:05,7 
 
7 30 Morgan Olsson Vimmerby MS Volvo Original Elit A Volvo 4:13,3 15,9 0,3
1   Björn Jacobsson Vimmerby MS   740  
2:07,0  2:06,3 
 
8 24 Björn Vincent Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:14,8 17,4 1,5
1   Sören Svensson   Corsa  
2:07,9  2:06,9 
 
9 2 Jimmy Karlsson Storfors MK Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:16,6 19,2 3,6 1,8
2   Jan-Ove Karlsson SMK Karlskoga   240  
2:08,9  2:07,7 
 
10 17 Stefan Eldh Östgötabilsportsförening B-förare 2wd Ford 4:16,7 19,3 0,1
1   Lars Bjärbom Östgötabilsportsförening   Escort  
2:09,4  2:07,3 
 
11 1 David Johansson SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo Original Elit B Volvo 4:18,2 20,8 5,2 1,5
3   Fredrik Jonsson SMK Valdemarsvik   242  
2:10,1  2:08,1 
 
12 31 Tommy Nilsson Ydre MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:18,3 20,9 3,5 0,1
2   Kenny Hallén Ydre MK   240  
2:09,7  2:08,6 
 
13 5 Mikael Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening B-förare Grupp E Saab 4:19,2 21,8 0,9
1   Lars Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening   99  
2:11,7  2:07,5 
 
14 4 Fredrik Adolfsson Östergyllen RC Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 4:19,3 21,9 0,1
1   Robin Alenfalk V:a Östergötlands MK   240  
Entrant:Team KåCe Bilservice
2:10,7  2:08,6 
 
15 10 Fredrik Levstad Linköpings MS C-förare Grupp E Opel 4:20,9 23,5 1,6
1   Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
2:12,0  2:08,9 
 
16 7 Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:21,4 24,0 0,5 0,5
2   Tina Berglund   Golf GT  
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
2:11,1  2:10,3 
 
17 26 Thomas Lindberg Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Opel 4:21,9 24,5 7,1 0,5
3   Christian Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Ascona B  
2:11,3  2:10,6 
 
18 9 Jörgen Andersson Östgöta Bilsportförening C-förare Grupp E Saab 4:23,1 25,7 2,2 1,2
3   Therése Gustafsson Ydre MK   99  
Entrant:www.anderssonmotorsport.tk
2:12,7  2:10,4 
 
19 21 Jonny Hederstedt Gotlands Mf:s BK B-förare 2wd Ford 4:23,9 26,5 7,2 0,8
2   Andreas Norström Linköpings MS   Escort Mk II  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
2:15,4  2:08,5 
 
20 25 Rickey Lundqvist Åtvidabergs MK C-förare 2wd Volvo 4:24,5 27,1 9,7 0,6
4   Anderias Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK   242  
2:15,9  2:08,6 
 
21 11 Leif Karlsson Åtvidabergs MK C-förare Grupp E VW 4:24,6 27,2 3,7 0,1
4   Malena Ohlsson Kils MK Bil   Golf GT  
Entrant:KA ELEKTRONIK AB
2:14,3  2:10,3 
 
22 27 Terje Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik Historiska rallybilar Volvo 4:25,2 27,8 0,6
1   Carina Plomén SMK Valdemarsvik   142  
2:08,7  2:16,5 
 
23 18 Björn Lövenhed Boxholms MK B-förare 2wd Opel 4:27,1 29,7 10,4 1,9
3   Sven-Erik Svensson Boxholms MK   Corsa  
2:14,2  2:12,9 
 
23 23 Joakim Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik B-förare 2wd Ford 4:27,1 29,7 10,4
3   Jonas Larsson SMK Valdemarsvik   Escort  
2:15,8  2:11,3 
 
25 20 Mattias Fransson Östergyllen RC B-förare 2wd Opel 4:28,0 30,6 11,3 0,9
5   Fredric Fransson Östergyllen RC   Ascona B 2.4i  
2:12,0  2:16,0 
 
26 32 Eddie Johansson Vadstena RRC Historiska rallybilar Alfa 4:31,2 33,8 6,0 3,2
2   Hampus Bergendahl Vadstena RRC   2000 GTV  
2:15,4  2:15,8 
 
27 6 Pierre Andersson V.a Östergötlands MK B-förare Grupp E VW 4:41,3 43,9 22,1 10,1
2   Pierre Carlsson Åtvidabergs MK   Golf  
2:30,0  2:11,3 
 
28 8 Sofie Dahlberg SMK Östgöta C-förare Grupp E Suzuki 4:49,5 52,1 28,6 8,2
5   Mats Dahlberg SMK Östgöta   Swift  
Entrant:Ad Center Norrköping
2:35,0  2:14,5 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!