Svenska English
Supercupen 2010 Raceconsulting
2010-01-30 Z-Trofén Official final
After SS 3
58 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 1 Mats Jonsson Forshaga MC A-förare 4wd Ford 24:31,4
1   Johnny Johansson SMK Lindesberg   Escort WRC  
Entrant:BILAM
1:09,3  12:34,1  10:48,0 
 
2 2 Eddie Hörbing Laxå MK A-förare 4wd Ford 24:34,7 3,3 3,3 3,3
2   Björn Nilsson MK Ratten   Focus WRC  
Entrant:Torv o Maskin AB
1:07,5  12:39,1  10:48,1 
 
3 10 Urban Eriksson Stuguns MK A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 24:38,2 6,8 6,8 3,5
3   Sören Anttila Stuguns MK   Lancer Evo VI  
1:10,4  12:40,8  10:47,0 
 
4 12 Robert Johansson Ljusdals MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:16,5 45,1 45,1 38,3
4   Lasse Grip Ljusdals MS   Lancer Evo V  
1:11,0  13:03,3  11:02,2 
 
5 11 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:25,8 54,4 54,4 9,3
5   Markku Kangas Sandvikens MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
1:11,8  12:58,4  11:15,6 
 
6 9 Sten-Erik Eriksson SMK Sundsvall A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:33,6 1:02,2 1:02,2 7,8
6   Johan Garli Stugun MK   Lancer Evo VI  
1:13,8  13:08,4  11:11,4 
 
7 3 Henrik Persson Kullings MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 25:37,2 1:05,8 1:05,8 3,6
7   Bo Holmstrand Kullings MS   Lancer Evo VII  
1:12,4  13:16,7  11:08,1 
 
8 4 Björn Adolfsson KAK Motorsport A-förare 4wd Skoda 25:58,1 1:26,7 1:26,7 20,9
8   Cay Nyberg Huddinge MK   Octavia  
1:12,0  13:34,6  11:11,5 
 
9 24 Leif Peterson Göteborgs MF A-förare 2wd Toyota 26:05,9 1:34,5 7,8
1   Toni Sundkvist SMK Motala Bil   Corolla  
Entrant:TRACTIVE
1:15,9  13:15,1  11:34,9 
 
10 5 Anders Jonasson Wäxjö MS A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 26:13,2 1:41,8 1:41,8 7,3
9   Jörgen Lindahl Ryds MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:www.jonassonmotorsport.com
1:12,7  13:28,8  11:31,7 
 
11 48 Fredrik Åhlin Värmlands KC B-förare 4wd Subaru 26:30,0 1:58,6 16,8
1   Håkan Jakobsson Norbergs MC   Impreza N12  
1:14,8  13:23,7  11:51,5 
 
12 25 Jonas Johansson MK Ran Askersund A-förare 2wd Toyota 26:30,4 1:59,0 24,5 0,4
2   Martin Holmdahl MK Ran Askersund   Corolla  
1:16,7  13:32,5  11:41,2 
 
13 22 Stefan Jonsson Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd SEAT 26:32,4 2:01,0 26,5 2,0
3   Bengt Sandberg Umeå AK   Ibiza KitCar  
1:15,4  13:37,0  11:40,0 
 
14 23 Joakim Rydholm Dals MK A-förare 2wd VW 26:38,9 2:07,5 33,0 6,5
4   Roger Rydholm Dals MK   Golf  
1:14,5  13:43,7  11:40,7 
 
15 46 Stefan Öhrn Ljusdals MS B-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 26:40,3 2:08,9 10,3 1,4
2   Lars Jonsson Ljusdals MS   Lancer Evo IV  
1:13,3  13:54,9  11:32,1 
 
16 35 Pär Kjellkvist Umeå AK A-förare 2wd VW 26:41,2 2:09,8 35,3 0,9
5   Kristina Larsson Vännäs MK   Golf II  
1:14,9  13:44,9  11:41,4 
 
17 34 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A-förare 2wd Opel 26:43,4 2:12,0 37,5 2,2
6   Per-Magnus Ericsson MK Ran Askersund   Corsa  
1:17,5  13:40,2  11:45,7 
 
18 18 Michael Söderholm Krokoms MK A-förare 4wd Toyota 26:49,9 2:18,5 2:18,5 6,5
10   Martin Söderholm Krokoms MK   Celica  
Entrant:Team Däckia Östersund
1:13,8  13:44,0  11:52,1 
 
19 28 Magnus Strömberg MK Nordjämten A-förare 2wd VW 26:56,7 2:25,3 50,8 6,8
7   Bengt Åke Wiksten Sollefteå RRC   Golf 3 KitCar  
1:16,5  13:53,3  11:46,9 
 
20 32 Krister Etting Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd VW 26:58,2 2:26,8 52,3 1,5
8   Christofer Fredriksson Vännäs MK   Golf 2,0 16v Etanol  
1:17,1  13:51,3  11:49,8 
 
21 26 Tommy Ström Härnösands MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 27:20,0 2:48,6 1:14,1 21,8
9   Mats Frycklund Härnösands MK   Corolla  
1:19,3  14:03,0  11:57,7 
 
22 30 Torbjörn Westerlund Sollefteå RRC A-förare 2wd Ford 27:21,4 2:50,0 1:15,5 1,4
10   Stefan Petersson Grimslövs MS   Fiesta ST  
1:19,1  14:11,8  11:50,5 
 
23 33 Mikael Ericsson SMK Trollhättan A-förare 2wd VW 27:24,0 2:52,6 1:18,1 2,6
11   Conny Erixon Kullings MS   Golf III  
1:17,1  13:55,7  12:11,2 
 
24 42 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 27:24,8 2:53,4 1:18,9 0,8
12   Johnnie Fredriksson Östhammars MK   240  
Entrant:Süld Motorsport
1:19,7  14:04,5  12:00,6 
 
25 40 Pär Swedh SMK Hälsinge A-förare 2wd Volvo 27:42,1 3:10,7 1:36,2 17,3
13   Lars-Åke Persson SMK Hälsinge   240  
1:18,1  14:16,9  12:07,1 
 
26 51 Kim Nilsson Skutskärs MS B-förare 2wd VW 27:42,8 3:11,4 0,7
1   Lars-Olof Persson Järbo MK   Golf III  
Entrant:Team Car Care Sthlm
1:17,0  14:16,0  12:09,8 
 
27 62 Tony Cederfeldt Teknis MC B-förare 2wd VW 27:43,4 3:12,0 0,6 0,6
2   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   Golf Mk I JB X-flow  
Entrant:Stig Blomqvist ClassicMotorsport
1:18,6  14:12,5  12:12,3 
 
28 27 Tobias Ytterbring Kolsva MS A-förare 2wd VW 27:45,8 3:14,4 1:39,9 2,4
14   Lars Wickman Kolsva MS   Golf III  
1:19,6  14:19,8  12:06,4 
 
29 31 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK A-förare 2wd VW 27:58,9 3:27,5 1:53,0 13,1
15   Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK   Golf  
1:17,4  14:21,8  12:19,7 
 
30 67 Oscar Ortfeldt Karlstad MC Bil C-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 28:31,8 4:00,4 32,9
1   Tomas Ekman SMK Söderhamn   Lancer Evo IX  
1:17,5  14:30,9  12:43,4 
 
31 21 Jan Strandberg Krokoms MK A-förare 4wd Mazda 28:39,8 4:08,4 4:08,4 8,0
11   Stig Nesterud Stuguns MK   323  
1:17,4  14:54,7  12:27,7 
 
32 43 Per-Olov Larsson Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd Peugeot 28:49,2 4:17,8 2:43,3 9,4
16   Fredrik Andrèn   306  
1:16,2  14:52,7  12:40,3 
 
33 54 Magnus Ericsson Degerfors RC B-förare 2wd Volvo 28:50,1 4:18,7 1:07,3 0,9
3   Jennie Ragnarsson SMK Karlskoga   940  
Entrant:Lejtorp Racing
1:22,7  14:46,1  12:41,3 
 
34 39 Janne Hellgren Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Ford 28:54,1 4:22,7 2:48,2 4,0
17   Mats Nilsson Jämtlands MK   Fiesta  
1:24,9  14:54,7  12:34,5 
 
35 65 Kurre Ljung Skepptuna MK B-förare 2wd Opel 28:59,9 4:28,5 1:17,1 5,8
4   Roland Karlsson Skepptuna MK   Ascona B  
1:19,2  15:01,5  12:39,2 
 
36 101 B-O Näslund Vännäs MK A-förare 2wd Saab 29:02,0 4:30,6 2:56,1 2,1
18   Lena Lidström Vännäs MK   9:3 Etanol  
1:18,2  14:44,7  12:59,1 
 
37 57 Mattias Johansson Jämtlands MK B-förare 2wd Ford 29:05,0 4:33,6 1:22,2 3,0
5   Cecilia Parmander Offerdals MK   Fiesta ST  
Entrant:Office AB
1:22,2  14:52,1  12:50,7 
 
38 41 Jörgen Eriksson Ö-viks RK A-förare 2wd SEAT 29:09,1 4:37,7 3:03,2 4,1
19   Patrik Forsberg Ö.viks RK   Ibiza  
Entrant:isblästring sverige ab
1:23,4  14:56,0  12:49,7 
 
39 59 Jimmie Walfridsson MK Ratten B-förare 2wd Volvo 29:15,1 4:43,7 1:32,3 6,0
6   Carl-Johan Sahlström MK Ratten   240  
Entrant:Helmia Motorsport
1:18,9  15:10,7  12:45,5 
 
40 55 Per-Jörgen Svensson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd Opel 29:19,6 4:48,2 1:36,8 4,5
7   Peter Wester Kullings MS   Corsa  
1:21,5  15:04,7  12:53,4 
 
41 53 Tobias Bergetorp Offerdals MK B-förare 2wd Renault 29:35,8 5:04,4 1:53,0 16,2
8   Jan-Erik Karlsson Ragundadalens RC   Clio Ragnotti  
1:23,7  15:24,1  12:48,0 
 
42 66 Kimmo Frondelius Katrineholms MK C-förare 4wd Mitsubshi 29:59,5 5:28,1 1:27,7 23,7
2   Håkan Samuelsson Katrineholms MK   Lancer  
1:24,0  15:25,9  13:09,6 
 
43 49 Mats Oskarsson Malungs MK B-förare 2wd VW 30:14,9 5:43,5 2:32,1 15,4
9   Emil Bengtsson Malungs MK   Golf  
1:23,5  15:45,4  13:06,0 
 
44 102 Harold Primat Aston Martin Racing C-förare 4wd Subaru 30:48,6 6:17,2 2:16,8 33,7
3   Staffan Parmander Offerdals MK   Impreza N12  
1:25,6  16:01,8  13:21,2 
 
45 64 Gert Boer Kolsva MS B-förare 2wd SEAT 31:12,7 6:41,3 3:29,9 24,1
10   Paul Helmink Voch   Ibiza  
1:29,6  15:58,7  13:44,4 
 
46 72 John Pettersson Stuguns MK Volvo Original Elit Volvo 31:34,7 7:03,3 22,0
1   Erik Pettersson Stuguns MK   240  
1:23,2  16:12,2  13:59,3 
 
47 71 Oskar Brorsson Jämtlands MK Klass Ekonomi VW 31:37,5 7:06,1 2,8
1   David Arnusiander Jämtlands MK   Golf  
1:21,2  17:09,0  13:07,3 
 
48 63 Lars Stugemo Kungliga Automobilklubben B-förare 2wd Ford 31:37,8 7:06,4 3:55,0 0,3
11   Jonny Olofsson Umeå AK   Fiesta  
1:25,5  16:11,5  14:00,8 
 
49 44 Lars Almkvist Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Toyota 31:43,8 7:12,4 5:37,9 6,0
20   Daniel Bladh Offerdals MK   Corolla GT  
1:22,6  15:31,6  14:49,6 
 
50 70 Filip Carlsson Jämtlands MK C-förare 2wd VW 32:37,8 8:06,4 54,0
1   Philip Rasteby Kungliga Automobilklubben   Golf GTI  
1:22,8  15:18,7  15:56,3 
 
51 76 Mathias Strömberg SMK Sundsvall Ungdomsrally VW 34:04,8 9:33,4 1:27,0
1   Bo Strömberg SMK Sundsvall   Golf  
1:31,0  17:39,8  14:54,0 
 
52 73 Andrei Chernov SMK Volvo Original C-förare Volvo 36:50,4 12:19,0 2:45,6
1   Anders Banger Ljusdals MS   240  
1:38,9  18:56,0  16:15,5 
 
53 37 Niklas 'Nibbe' Nilsson Jämtlands MK A-förare 2wd Volvo 38:24,4 13:53,0 12:18,5 1:34,0
21   Dan 'Danne' Hoff Jämtlands MK   940  
1:18,7  13:43,9  23:21,8 
 
54 74 Tobias Magnusson Jämtlands MK Ungdomsrally Citroën 38:38,3 14:06,9 4:33,5 13,9
2   Erik Berg Jämtlands MK   AX Sport  
1:44,1  19:36,3  17:17,9 
 
55 77 Filip Sjödin Stuguns MK Ungdomsrally VW 42:10,2 17:38,8 8:05,4 3:31,9
3   Tommy Sjödin Stuguns MK   Golf  
Entrant:Z Motorsport
1:46,0  21:33,0  18:11,2  Penalties40
 
56 60 Richard Herbertsson Kullings MS B-förare 2wd VW 47:46,9 23:15,5 20:04,1 5:36,7
12   Marcus Blomqvist Kullings MS   Golf Mk2  
1:20,1  14:42,6  31:44,2 
 
57 7 Jimmy Joge SMK Motala Bil A-förare 4wd Mitsubishi 55:58,1 31:26,7 31:26,7 8:11,2
12   John Stigh Västra Östergötlands MK   Lancer Evo IX  
Entrant:Lagagruppen AB
3:32,3  13:03,7  39:22,1 
 
58 38 Christoffer Holmberg Karlskrona AK A-förare 2wd Opel 1:03:57,0 39:25,6 37:51,1 7:58,9
22   Nicke Olsson Karlskrona AK   Ascona B  
1:17,1  13:41,3  48:58,6 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!