Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting
2019-09-21 Siljasvängen SS 4-6 Official final
After SS 6
42 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 545 Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro 4 wd Skoda 9:20,8
1   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Fabia R5  
3:28,1  1:10,5  4:42,2 
 
2 54 Stig Andervang MK Rimo 4 wd Skoda 9:21,7 0,9 0,9 0,9
2   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Fabia R5  
3:33,3  1:12,2  4:36,2 
 
3 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 9:32,1 11,3 11,3 10,4
3   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 7  
3:35,4  1:13,5  4:43,2 
 
4 55 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4 wd Mitsubishi 9:47,3 26,5 26,5 15,2
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:41,5  1:14,2  4:51,6 
 
5 52 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Volvo 10:03,7 42,9 16,4
1   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   940  
3:45,1  1:19,7  4:58,9 
 
6 48 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 10:15,5 54,7 11,8 11,8
2   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:49,2  1:20,9  5:05,4 
 
7 51 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 10:19,3 58,5 15,6 3,8
3   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemonterning AB
3:51,0  1:23,1  5:05,2 
 
8 56 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Nissan 10:19,8 59,0 59,0 0,5
5   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
3:48,9  1:20,1  5:10,8 
 
9 47 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Volvo 10:21,5 1:00,7 17,8 1,7
4   Daniel Bodin Films MK   240  
3:47,8  1:19,7  5:14,0 
 
10 43 Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B - 2 wd Toyota 10:31,5 1:10,7 10,0
1   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
3:57,6  1:24,1  5:09,8 
 
11 49 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Saab 10:35,9 1:15,1 32,2 4,4
5   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
3:48,6  1:22,5  5:24,8 
 
12 46 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 10:39,8 1:19,0 8,3 3,9
2   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant:Team ITAB
3:53,3  1:23,5  5:23,0 
 
13 40 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 10:52,2 1:31,4 20,7 12,4
3   Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240  
Entrant:Åsblom Engineering AB
4:01,6  1:23,6  5:27,0 
 
14 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 10:55,6 1:34,8 3,4
1   Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   940  
Entrant:Team ITAB
4:02,4  1:26,8  5:26,4 
 
15 29 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 11:00,9 1:40,1 5,3
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 Voc  
4:03,1  1:25,4  5:32,4 
 
15 33 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 11:00,9 1:40,1
1   Laila Süld Östhammars MK   242  
4:02,3  1:26,3  5:32,3 
 
17 37 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2 wd Volvo 11:02,2 1:41,4 30,7 1,3
4   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   242  
4:02,4  1:28,0  5:31,8 
 
18 15 Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 11:05,7 1:44,9 10,1 3,5
2   Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS   940  
4:08,3  1:28,1  5:29,3 
 
19 21 Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Audi 11:07,0 1:46,2 11,4 1,3
3   Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK   Coupe  
4:07,4  1:28,6  5:31,0 
 
20 13 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 11:13,3 1:52,5 17,7 6,3
4   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   240  
4:06,6  1:28,9  5:37,8 
 
21 28 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 11:13,4 1:52,6 12,5 0,1
2   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf GTI 16v  
4:08,6  1:28,5  5:36,3 
 
22 32 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 11:16,6 1:55,8 15,7 3,2
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
Entrant:Nilsson Motorsport
4:11,1  1:29,4  5:36,1 
 
23 17 Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 11:24,3 2:03,5 28,7 7,7
5   Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
4:13,6  1:30,1  5:40,6 
 
24 38 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2 wd Ford 11:31,4 2:10,6 59,9 7,1
5   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:22,6  1:30,0  5:38,8 
 
25 39 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 11:31,8 2:11,0 1:00,3 0,4
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
4:14,6  1:31,9  5:45,3 
 
26 295 Kalle Morell Hofors MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 11:31,9 2:11,1 31,0 0,1
3   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
4:09,8  1:31,9  5:50,2 
 
27 7 Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB - Grupp E Ford 11:35,9 2:15,1 4,0
1   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
4:21,3  1:33,6  5:41,0 
 
28 1 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:37,9 2:17,1 2,0
1   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
4:17,6  1:30,6  5:49,7 
 
29 8 Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 11:38,4 2:17,6 2,5 0,5
2   Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk II  
4:23,1  1:33,2  5:42,1 
 
30 30 Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 11:38,8 2:18,0 37,9 0,4
3   Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142  
4:24,9  1:29,9  5:44,0 
 
31 24 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Suzuki 11:45,4 2:24,6 44,5 6,6
4   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Swift GTI  
4:18,4  1:35,2  5:51,8 
 
32 14 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 11:53,4 2:32,6 57,8 8,0
6   Patrik Heron Sandvikens MK   242  
4:23,0  1:34,3  5:56,1 
 
33 2 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:56,3 2:35,5 18,4 2,9
2   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
4:21,7  1:34,5  6:00,1 
 
34 10 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 12:05,7 2:44,9 1:10,1 9,4
7   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
4:26,0  1:38,9  6:00,8 
 
35 31 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 12:08,9 2:48,1 1:08,0 3,2
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
4:26,6  1:37,1  6:05,2 
 
36 22 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 12:09,2 2:48,4 1:08,3 0,3
5   Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS   244  
4:14,1  1:33,8  6:21,3 
 
37 34 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - 2 wd Volvo 12:22,2 3:01,4 13,0
1   Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall   740  
4:31,3  1:39,6  6:11,3 
 
38 35 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 12:29,6 3:08,8 7,4 7,4
2   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
4:31,3  1:40,0  6:18,3 
 
5 Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 12:32,0 3:11,2 2,4
1   Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
4:27,7  1:42,0  6:22,3 
 
40 6 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 12:35,2 3:14,4 59,3 3,2
3   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   Astra G  
4:27,5  1:39,4  6:28,3 
 
41 3 Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C - Grupp E BMW 12:42,3 3:21,5 10,3 7,1
2   Per Pettersson Hofors MS   318  
4:41,6  1:41,2  6:19,5 
 
42 26 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 16:09,9 6:49,1 5:09,0 3:27,6
6   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 2.3 GL  
4:05,2  1:27,8  10:36,9 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!