Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting
2019-09-21 Siljasvängen SS 4-6 Official final
After SS 5
43 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 545 Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro 4 wd Skoda 4:38,6
1   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Fabia R5  
3:28,1  1:10,5 
 
2 54 Stig Andervang MK Rimo 4 wd Skoda 4:45,5 6,9 6,9 6,9
2   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Fabia R5  
3:33,3  1:12,2 
 
3 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:48,9 10,3 10,3 3,4
3   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 7  
3:35,4  1:13,5 
 
4 55 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4 wd Mitsubishi 4:55,7 17,1 17,1 6,8
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:41,5  1:14,2 
 
5 52 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Volvo 5:04,8 26,2 9,1
1   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   940  
3:45,1  1:19,7 
 
6 47 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Volvo 5:07,5 28,9 2,7 2,7
2   Daniel Bodin Films MK   240  
3:47,8  1:19,7 
 
7 56 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Nissan 5:09,0 30,4 30,4 1,5
5   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
3:48,9  1:20,1 
 
8 48 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 5:10,1 31,5 5,3 1,1
3   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
3:49,2  1:20,9 
 
9 49 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Saab 5:11,1 32,5 6,3 1,0
4   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
3:48,6  1:22,5 
 
10 51 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 5:14,1 35,5 9,3 3,0
5   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemonterning AB
3:51,0  1:23,1 
 
11 46 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:16,8 38,2 2,7
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant:Team ITAB
3:53,3  1:23,5 
 
12 43 Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B - 2 wd Toyota 5:21,7 43,1 4,9 4,9
2   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
3:57,6  1:24,1 
 
13 40 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:25,2 46,6 8,4 3,5
3   Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240  
Entrant:Åsblom Engineering AB
4:01,6  1:23,6 
 
14 29 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:28,5 49,9 3,3
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 Voc  
4:03,1  1:25,4 
 
15 33 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 5:28,6 50,0 0,1
1   Laila Süld Östhammars MK   242  
4:02,3  1:26,3 
 
16 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:29,2 50,6 0,6
1   Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   940  
Entrant:Team ITAB
4:02,4  1:26,8 
 
17 37 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:30,4 51,8 13,6 1,2
4   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   242  
4:02,4  1:28,0 
 
18 41 Peter Reiman Films MK B - 2 wd Volvo 5:32,3 53,7 15,5 1,9
5   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   940  
3:59,3  1:33,0 
 
19 26 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:33,0 54,4 4,5 0,7
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 2.3 GL  
4:05,2  1:27,8 
 
20 13 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:35,5 56,9 6,3 2,5
2   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   240  
4:06,6  1:28,9 
 
21 21 Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Audi 5:36,0 57,4 6,8 0,5
3   Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK   Coupe  
4:07,4  1:28,6 
 
22 15 Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:36,4 57,8 7,2 0,4
4   Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS   940  
4:08,3  1:28,1 
 
23 28 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 5:37,1 58,5 8,6 0,7
3   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf GTI 16v  
4:08,6  1:28,5 
 
24 32 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 5:40,5 1:01,9 11,9 3,4
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
Entrant:Nilsson Motorsport
4:11,1  1:29,4 
 
25 295 Kalle Morell Hofors MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:41,7 1:03,1 13,2 1,2
4   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
4:09,8  1:31,9 
 
26 17 Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 5:43,7 1:05,1 14,5 2,0
5   Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
4:13,6  1:30,1 
 
27 39 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 5:46,5 1:07,9 29,7 2,8
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
4:14,6  1:31,9 
 
28 22 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:47,9 1:09,3 19,4 1,4
5   Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS   244  
4:14,1  1:33,8 
 
29 1 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:48,2 1:09,6 0,3
1   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
4:17,6  1:30,6 
 
30 38 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2 wd Ford 5:52,6 1:14,0 35,8 4,4
7   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
4:22,6  1:30,0 
 
31 24 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Suzuki 5:53,6 1:15,0 25,1 1,0
6   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Swift GTI  
4:18,4  1:35,2 
 
32 30 Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 5:54,8 1:16,2 26,2 1,2
3   Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142  
4:24,9  1:29,9 
 
33 7 Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB - Grupp E Ford 5:54,9 1:16,3 0,1
1   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
4:21,3  1:33,6 
 
34 2 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 5:56,2 1:17,6 8,0 1,3
2   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
4:21,7  1:34,5 
 
35 8 Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 5:56,3 1:17,7 1,4 0,1
2   Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk II  
4:23,1  1:33,2 
 
36 14 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 5:57,3 1:18,7 28,1 1,0
6   Patrik Heron Sandvikens MK   242  
4:23,0  1:34,3 
 
37 31 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 6:03,7 1:25,1 35,1 6,4
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
4:26,6  1:37,1 
 
38 10 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 6:04,9 1:26,3 35,7 1,2
7   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
4:26,0  1:38,9 
 
39 6 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 6:06,9 1:28,3 12,0 2,0
3   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   Astra G  
4:27,5  1:39,4 
 
5 Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 6:09,7 1:31,1 2,8
1   Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
4:27,7  1:42,0 
 
41 34 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - 2 wd Volvo 6:10,9 1:32,3 1,2
1   Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall   740  
4:31,3  1:39,6 
 
42 35 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 6:11,3 1:32,7 0,4 0,4
2   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
4:31,3  1:40,0 
 
43 3 Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C - Grupp E BMW 6:22,8 1:44,2 13,1 11,5
2   Per Pettersson Hofors MS   318  
4:41,6  1:41,2 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!