Svenska English
SMK Hälsinge Raceconsulting
2019-09-21 Siljasvängen SS 4-6 Official final
After SS 4
44 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 545 Mattias Monelius SMK Örebro 4 wd Skoda 3:28,1
1   Mikael Johansson Ludvika MS   Fabia R5  
 
2 54 Stig Andervang MK Rimo 4 wd Skoda 3:33,3 5,2 5,2 5,2
2   Robin Eriksson SMK Waldemarsvik   Fabia R5  
 
3 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:35,4 7,3 7,3 2,1
3   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo 7  
 
4 55 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:41,5 13,4 13,4 6,1
4   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
5 52 Erik Brodin Sandvikens MK A - 2 wd Volvo 3:45,1 17,0 3,6
1   Henrik Olsson Hedesunda MK   940  
 
6 47 Martin Lindberg Skutskärs MS A - 2 wd Volvo 3:47,8 19,7 2,7 2,7
2   Daniel Bodin Films MK   240  
 
7 49 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK A - 2 wd Saab 3:48,6 20,5 3,5 0,8
3   Malte Proos Härjedalens AK   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
8 56 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Nissan 3:48,9 20,8 20,8 0,3
5   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
 
9 48 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 3:49,2 21,1 4,1 0,3
4   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
10 51 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 3:51,0 22,9 5,9 1,8
5   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemonterning AB
 
11 46 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 3:53,3 25,2 2,3
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
12 43 Tommy Andersson SMK Sundsvall B - 2 wd Toyota 3:57,6 29,5 4,3 4,3
2   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
 
13 41 Peter Reiman Films MK B - 2 wd Volvo 3:59,3 31,2 6,0 1,7
3   Daniel Westlund Almunge MK   940  
 
14 40 Andreas Åsblom Järbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 4:01,6 33,5 8,3 2,3
4   Niklas Forslöf Järbo MK   240  
Entrant:Åsblom Engineering AB
 
15 33 Håkan Süld Östhammars MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:02,3 34,2 0,7
1   Laila Süld Östhammars MK   242  
 
16 37 Magnus Berlin Örsundsbro MK B - 2 wd Volvo 4:02,4 34,3 9,1 0,1
5   Göran Wallin Skutskärs MS   242  
 
16 18 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:02,4 34,3
1   Martin Rodin Ilsbo MK   940  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
18 29 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:03,1 35,0 0,7
1   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   940 Voc  
 
19 26 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:05,2 37,1 2,1 2,1
2   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 2.3 GL  
 
20 9 Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:06,3 38,2 1,1
1   Åsa Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf Mk 4  
 
21 13 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:06,6 38,5 4,2 0,3
2   Filip Borg SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
22 21 Gerhard Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Audi 4:07,4 39,3 5,0 0,8
3   Veronica Sjökvist Örnsköldsviks RK   Coupe  
 
23 15 Dennis Borgström Hofors MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:08,3 40,2 5,9 0,9
4   Jeanette Skevik Hofors MS   940  
 
24 28 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 4:08,6 40,5 5,5 0,3
3   Mats Wallin Krokoms MK   Golf GTI 16v  
 
25 295 Kalle Morell Hofors MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:09,8 41,7 6,7 1,2
4   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
 
26 32 Bengt Gustavson Jämtlands MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:11,1 43,0 8,8 1,3
2   Catarina Gustavson Jämtlands MK   544  
Entrant:Nilsson Motorsport
 
27 17 Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 VW 4:13,6 45,5 11,2 2,5
5   Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
 
28 22 Johan Wikström Skutskärs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:14,1 46,0 11,0 0,5
5   Oscar Nässelqvist Wikström Skutskärs MS   244  
 
29 39 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 4:14,6 46,5 21,3 0,5
6   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
30 1 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:17,6 49,5 3,0
1   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
 
31 24 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Suzuki 4:18,4 50,3 15,3 0,8
6   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Swift GTI  
 
32 7 Jan Erik Liiten SMK Hälsinge AB - Grupp E Ford 4:21,3 53,2 15,0 2,9
2   Mirja Liiten SMK Hälsinge   Escort  
 
33 2 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 4:21,7 53,6 4,1 0,4
2   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
 
34 38 Anders Ståhl Järbo MK B - 2 wd Ford 4:22,6 54,5 29,3 0,9
7   Håkan Jonsson Järbo MK   Escort Mk 2  
 
35 14 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:23,0 54,9 20,6 0,4
6   Patrik Heron Sandvikens MK   242  
 
36 8 Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:23,1 55,0 16,8 0,1
3   Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk II  
 
37 30 Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:24,9 56,8 22,6 1,8
3   Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142  
 
38 10 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / N1 Volvo 4:26,0 57,9 23,6 1,1
7   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
 
39 31 Bengt Johansson Ljusdals MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) VW 4:26,6 58,5 24,3 0,6
4   Anders Hansen Ljusdals MS   Golf GTI  
 
40 6 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:27,5 59,4 21,2 0,9
4   Tommy Säfström SMK Söderhamn   Astra G  
 
5 Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E VW 4:27,7 59,6 0,2
1   Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK   Golf Mk2  
 
42 35 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 4:31,3 1:03,2 3,6
1   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
42 34 Pär Westlund SMK Sundsvall C - 2 wd Volvo 4:31,3 1:03,2
1   Sandra Westlund SMK Sundsvall   740  
 
44 3 Niklas Pettersson Hofors MS C - Grupp E BMW 4:41,6 1:13,5 13,9 10,3
2   Per Pettersson Hofors MS   318  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!