Svenska English
Trollsprinten Raceconsulting
2019-09-29 Trollsprinten-Rally Official final
After SS 5
54 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 8 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK 4 wd Ford 12:40,9
1   Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK   Fiesta R5  
Entrant:OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB
3:04,0  2:31,6  1:40,2  3:02,1  2:23,0 
 
2 7 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 12:56,3 15,4 15,4 15,4
2   Johan Björnsson Västra Östergötlands MK   Fiesta R5  
3:05,8  2:32,9  1:40,1  3:06,3  2:31,2 
 
3 81 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 12:59,7 18,8 18,8 3,4
3   Valkyria Edlund Vallentuna MK   Fiesta  
3:05,9  2:35,3  1:39,8  3:06,1  2:32,6 
 
4 6 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC 4 wd Mitsubishi 13:10,3 29,4 29,4 10,6
4   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Evo 4  
3:09,2  2:36,4  1:44,0  3:09,0  2:31,7 
 
5 3 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 13:16,1 35,2 35,2 5,8
5   Mattias Sjöberg Laxå MK   Evo 7  
3:13,2  2:36,9  1:40,6  3:09,7  2:35,7 
 
6 21 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd VW 13:19,8 38,9 3,7
1   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   Golf  
Entrant:STENROCK SÄKERHET
3:10,3  2:39,2  1:45,5  3:09,5  2:35,3 
 
7 5 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 13:23,0 42,1 42,1 3,2
6   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo7  
3:12,2  2:41,7  1:44,6  3:08,9  2:35,6 
 
8 16 Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Saab 13:33,3 52,4 13,5 10,3
2   Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK   93  
3:14,7  2:41,7  1:47,3  3:12,9  2:36,7 
 
9 20 Peter Hellström Kolsva MS A - 2 wd Opel 13:51,7 1:10,8 31,9 18,4
3   Rickard Eliasson SMK Arboga   Corsa  
3:22,0  2:46,8  1:45,4  3:16,0  2:41,5 
 
10 15 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 13:55,1 1:14,2 35,3 3,4
4   Pierre Jakobsson SMK Nyköping   740  
3:20,8  2:44,7  1:49,6  3:17,6  2:42,4 
 
11 13 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 13:57,6 1:16,7 37,8 2,5
5   Timo Helisten SMK Vingåker   244  
3:19,1  2:45,8  1:47,1  3:21,0  2:44,6 
 
12 32 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 14:00,3 1:19,4 2,7
1   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk 2  
3:21,2  2:46,7  1:47,5  3:22,3  2:42,6 
 
13 31 Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B - 2 wd VW 14:04,2 1:23,3 3,9 3,9
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   Golf Mk2  
3:23,4  2:47,1  1:47,7  3:22,0  2:44,0 
 
14 17 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 14:12,7 1:31,8 52,9 8,5
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Astra  
3:20,9  2:55,2  1:47,0  3:22,6  2:47,0 
 
15 59 Jonas Björk MK Team Westom C - 2 wd VW 14:14,6 1:33,7 1,9
1   Lars Persson MK Team Westom   Golf Mk2  
3:25,2  2:50,4  1:46,2  3:28,9  2:43,9 
 
16 12 Peter Johansson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 14:16,3 1:35,4 56,5 1,7
7   Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
3:22,4  2:49,4  1:55,0  3:22,0  2:47,5 
 
17 22 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:16,4 1:35,5 0,1
1   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:25,8  2:49,5  1:51,1  3:24,2  2:45,8 
 
18 56 Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg Gnesta MK C - 2 wd Opel 14:17,3 1:36,4 2,7 0,9
2   Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
3:28,7  2:51,1  1:46,6  3:24,0  2:46,9 
 
19 4 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 14:19,1 1:38,2 1:38,2 1,8
7   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Evo III  
3:27,2  2:54,1  1:46,8  3:25,8  2:45,2 
 
20 18 Stefan Kemle Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 14:19,8 1:38,9 1:00,0 0,7
8   Mikael Carnclev Norrköpings MK   940  
3:40,6  2:45,3  1:51,7  3:19,1  2:43,1 
 
21 9 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 14:23,1 1:42,2 1:42,2 3,3
8   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
3:30,9  2:51,6  1:48,3  3:25,0  2:47,3 
 
22 14 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Saab 14:23,2 1:42,3 1:03,4 0,1
9   Leif Fredriksson Katrineholms MK   V4  
3:27,2  2:52,3  1:49,0  3:26,9  2:47,8 
 
23 26 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:24,8 1:43,9 8,4 1,6
2   Jessica von Linen Hallsbergs MK   940  
3:29,8  2:50,9  1:53,3  3:25,0  2:45,8 
 
24 24 Frederik Eckhardt SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:25,7 1:44,8 9,3 0,9
3   Jimmie Nordin SMK Södermanland   940  
3:27,4  2:56,7  1:48,9  3:25,8  2:46,9 
 
25 23 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:28,2 1:47,3 11,8 2,5
4   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
3:28,9  2:54,6  1:50,8  3:25,4  2:48,5 
 
26 61 Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS C - 2 wd VW 14:32,8 1:51,9 18,2 4,6
3   Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS   Golf  
3:32,7  2:57,1  1:47,7  3:27,7  2:47,6 
 
27 58 Patrik Lund SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Opel 14:35,0 1:54,1 20,4 2,2
4   Elin Stjernström SMK Nyköping   Ascona  
3:33,5  2:53,2  1:47,4  3:29,8  2:51,1 
 
28 62 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C - 2 wd Peugeot 14:47,1 2:06,2 32,5 12,1
5   Andreas Ekströn Katrineholms MK   306  
3:38,0  2:55,7  1:48,3  3:35,3  2:49,8 
 
29 27 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:47,8 2:06,9 31,4 0,7
5   Jan-Olov Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:36,7  3:01,9  1:52,5  3:28,7  2:48,0 
 
30 35 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Peugeot 14:55,4 2:14,5 55,1 7,6
3   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   205  
3:37,2  2:58,0  1:53,4  3:32,2  2:54,6 
 
31 37 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Volvo 14:57,2 2:16,3 56,9 1,8
4   Mikael Brink Katrineholms MK   240  
3:36,4  2:57,9  1:50,2  3:35,9  2:56,8 
 
32 53 Kenneth König Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Ford 14:58,5 2:17,6 1,3
1   Peo König SMK Vingåker   Escort  
3:35,4  2:58,0  1:56,1  3:34,8  2:54,2 
 
33 55 Hasse Pettersson SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Volvo 15:01,0 2:20,1 46,4 2,5
6   Casper Öhman SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
3:40,8  2:58,7  1:48,3  3:38,3  2:54,9 
 
34 60 Sebastian Jäderlund Eskilstuna MK C - 2 wd Peugeot 15:03,2 2:22,3 48,6 2,2
7   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   306  
3:39,8  3:00,4  1:45,7  3:37,2  3:00,1 
 
35 44 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:04,4 2:23,5 5,9 1,2
2   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
3:37,7  3:00,0  1:56,4  3:32,6  2:57,7 
 
36 1 Philip Lindskog SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Suzuki 15:12,9 2:32,0 8,5
1   Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK   Mk1  
3:37,4  3:00,9  1:58,2  3:38,6  2:57,8 
 
37 39 Lars Lindros Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Opel 15:13,6 2:32,7 1:13,3 0,7
5   Fredik Karlsson Nora MK   Ascona  
Entrant:B&K Lots O Transport AB Örebro
3:44,8  2:59,2  1:53,9  3:38,2  2:57,5 
 
38 28 Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Nissan 15:16,2 2:35,3 59,8 2,6
6   Carl Eriksson Strängnäs AMS   Almera  
3:46,3  3:02,9  1:49,6  3:39,3  2:58,1 
 
39 11 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A - 2 wd VW 15:19,5 2:38,6 1:59,7 3,3
10   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Golf Mk 1  
3:44,5  3:01,4  1:54,4  3:41,4  2:57,8 
 
40 49 Albin Olofsson Ludvika MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:20,2 2:39,3 21,7 0,7
3   Jesper Cardell Ludvika MS   244  
3:42,6  3:06,6  1:53,7  3:38,6  2:58,7 
 
41 40 Krister Gunnar Hedman SMK Nyköping B - 2 wd Opel 15:22,4 2:41,5 1:22,1 2,2
6   Tomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
3:40,8  3:05,2  1:55,8  3:41,3  2:59,3 
 
42 29 Sören Wesström Enköping MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Audi 15:28,1 2:47,2 1:11,7 5,7
7   Sandra Lundberg Enköping MK   80  
3:45,7  3:04,3  1:52,2  3:43,2  3:02,7 
 
43 43 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:32,3 2:51,4 33,8 4,2
4   Mikael Widell Katrineholms MK   940  
3:46,3  3:05,0  1:52,7  3:46,3  3:02,0 
 
44 38 Leif Pedersen Flens MS B - 2 wd Opel 15:39,4 2:58,5 1:39,1 7,1
7   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Ascona B  
3:44,2  3:03,0  1:59,6  3:50,5  3:02,1 
 
45 42 Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:42,1 3:01,2 43,6 2,7
5   Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
3:54,0  3:06,1  1:56,1  3:45,6  3:00,3 
 
46 47 Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:43,9 3:03,0 45,4 1,8
6   Nils-Ove Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   240  
3:48,1  3:12,3  1:55,9  3:46,8  3:00,8 
 
47 30 Per Carlsson Ludvika MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 15:44,7 3:03,8 1:28,3 0,8
8   Thom Axelsson Laxå MK   Golf  
3:51,7  3:08,2  1:54,2  3:45,5  3:05,1 
 
48 2 Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Ungdomsrally VW 15:45,6 3:04,7 32,7 0,9
2   Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK   Golf  
Entrant:RH AutoRikt
3:54,6  3:09,0  1:55,0  3:46,9  3:00,1 
 
49 41 Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:53,1 3:12,2 54,6 7,5
7   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   850  
Entrant:Maxsport Sweden
3:50,8  3:09,2  1:51,9  3:47,1  3:14,1 
 
50 48 Göran Sund Fagersta MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 15:58,0 3:17,1 59,5 4,9
8   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   940  
3:57,2  3:15,0  1:58,8  3:45,8  3:01,2 
 
51 46 Daniel Hellström Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 16:21,9 3:41,0 1:23,4 23,9
9   Madeleine Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:51,8  3:27,9  1:55,3  3:56,1  3:10,8 
 
52 50 Magnus Gustafsson Hammarlind Hallsbergs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 16:37,5 3:56,6 1:39,0 15,6
10   Ove Gustafsson Hallsbergs MK   240  
4:01,1  3:22,9  1:56,4  4:02,9  3:14,2 
 
53 52 Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 17:04,6 4:23,7 2:06,1 27,1
11   Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker   Golf 3  
4:14,5  3:25,2  1:56,5  4:09,4  3:19,0 
 
54 25 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 17:10,0 4:29,1 2:53,6 5,4
9   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   940  
4:57,8  3:41,6  2:14,1  3:27,7  2:48,8 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!