Svenska English
Trollsprinten Raceconsulting
2019-09-29 Trollsprinten-Rally Official final
After SS 4
55 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 8 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK 4 wd Ford 10:17,9
1   Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK   Fiesta R5  
Entrant:OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB
3:04,0  2:31,6  1:40,2  3:02,1 
 
2 7 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 10:25,1 7,2 7,2 7,2
2   Johan Björnsson Västra Östergötlands MK   Fiesta R5  
3:05,8  2:32,9  1:40,1  3:06,3 
 
3 81 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 10:27,1 9,2 9,2 2,0
3   Valkyria Edlund Vallentuna MK   Fiesta  
3:05,9  2:35,3  1:39,8  3:06,1 
 
4 6 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC 4 wd Mitsubishi 10:38,6 20,7 20,7 11,5
4   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Evo 4  
3:09,2  2:36,4  1:44,0  3:09,0 
 
5 3 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 10:40,4 22,5 22,5 1,8
5   Mattias Sjöberg Laxå MK   Evo 7  
3:13,2  2:36,9  1:40,6  3:09,7 
 
6 21 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd VW 10:44,5 26,6 4,1
1   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   Golf  
Entrant:STENROCK SÄKERHET
3:10,3  2:39,2  1:45,5  3:09,5 
 
7 5 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 10:47,4 29,5 29,5 2,9
6   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo7  
3:12,2  2:41,7  1:44,6  3:08,9 
 
8 16 Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Saab 10:56,6 38,7 12,1 9,2
2   Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK   93  
3:14,7  2:41,7  1:47,3  3:12,9 
 
9 20 Peter Hellström Kolsva MS A - 2 wd Opel 11:10,2 52,3 25,7 13,6
3   Rickard Eliasson SMK Arboga   Corsa  
3:22,0  2:46,8  1:45,4  3:16,0 
 
10 15 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 11:12,7 54,8 28,2 2,5
4   Pierre Jakobsson SMK Nyköping   740  
3:20,8  2:44,7  1:49,6  3:17,6 
 
11 13 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 11:13,0 55,1 28,5 0,3
5   Timo Helisten SMK Vingåker   244  
3:19,1  2:45,8  1:47,1  3:21,0 
 
12 32 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 11:17,7 59,8 4,7
1   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk 2  
3:21,2  2:46,7  1:47,5  3:22,3 
 
13 31 Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B - 2 wd VW 11:20,2 1:02,3 2,5 2,5
2   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   Golf Mk2  
3:23,4  2:47,1  1:47,7  3:22,0 
 
14 33 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS B - 2 wd Renault 11:20,5 1:02,6 2,8 0,3
3   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:www.lådbilsfabriken.se
3:24,4  2:45,3  1:46,6  3:24,2 
 
15 17 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 11:25,7 1:07,8 41,2 5,2
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Astra  
3:20,9  2:55,2  1:47,0  3:22,6 
 
16 12 Peter Johansson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 11:28,8 1:10,9 44,3 3,1
7   Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
3:22,4  2:49,4  1:55,0  3:22,0 
 
17 56 Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg Gnesta MK C - 2 wd Opel 11:30,4 1:12,5 1,6
1   Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
3:28,7  2:51,1  1:46,6  3:24,0 
 
18 22 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:30,6 1:12,7 0,2
1   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:25,8  2:49,5  1:51,1  3:24,2 
 
19 59 Jonas Björk MK Team Westom C - 2 wd VW 11:30,7 1:12,8 0,3 0,1
2   Lars Persson MK Team Westom   Golf Mk2  
3:25,2  2:50,4  1:46,2  3:28,9 
 
20 4 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 11:33,9 1:16,0 1:16,0 3,2
7   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Evo III  
3:27,2  2:54,1  1:46,8  3:25,8 
 
21 14 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Saab 11:35,4 1:17,5 50,9 1,5
8   Leif Fredriksson Katrineholms MK   V4  
3:27,2  2:52,3  1:49,0  3:26,9 
 
22 9 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 11:35,8 1:17,9 1:17,9 0,4
8   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
3:30,9  2:51,6  1:48,3  3:25,0 
 
23 18 Stefan Kemle Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 11:36,7 1:18,8 52,2 0,9
9   Mikael Carnclev Norrköpings MK   940  
3:40,6  2:45,3  1:51,7  3:19,1 
 
24 24 Frederik Eckhardt SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:38,8 1:20,9 8,2 2,1
2   Jimmie Nordin SMK Södermanland   940  
3:27,4  2:56,7  1:48,9  3:25,8 
 
25 26 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:39,0 1:21,1 8,4 0,2
3   Jessica von Linen Hallsbergs MK   940  
3:29,8  2:50,9  1:53,3  3:25,0 
 
26 23 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:39,7 1:21,8 9,1 0,7
4   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
3:28,9  2:54,6  1:50,8  3:25,4 
 
27 58 Patrik Lund SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Opel 11:43,9 1:26,0 13,5 4,2
3   Elin Stjernström SMK Nyköping   Ascona  
3:33,5  2:53,2  1:47,4  3:29,8 
 
28 61 Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS C - 2 wd VW 11:45,2 1:27,3 14,8 1,3
4   Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS   Golf  
3:32,7  2:57,1  1:47,7  3:27,7 
 
29 62 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C - 2 wd Peugeot 11:57,3 1:39,4 26,9 12,1
5   Andreas Ekströn Katrineholms MK   306  
3:38,0  2:55,7  1:48,3  3:35,3 
 
30 27 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 11:59,8 1:41,9 29,2 2,5
5   Jan-Olov Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:36,7  3:01,9  1:52,5  3:28,7 
 
31 37 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Volvo 12:00,4 1:42,5 42,7 0,6
4   Mikael Brink Katrineholms MK   240  
3:36,4  2:57,9  1:50,2  3:35,9 
 
32 35 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Peugeot 12:00,8 1:42,9 43,1 0,4
5   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   205  
3:37,2  2:58,0  1:53,4  3:32,2 
 
33 60 Sebastian Jäderlund Eskilstuna MK C - 2 wd Peugeot 12:03,1 1:45,2 32,7 2,3
6   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   306  
3:39,8  3:00,4  1:45,7  3:37,2 
 
34 53 Kenneth König Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Ford 12:04,3 1:46,4 1,2
1   Peo König SMK Vingåker   Escort  
3:35,4  2:58,0  1:56,1  3:34,8 
 
35 55 Hasse Pettersson SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Volvo 12:06,1 1:48,2 35,7 1,8
7   Casper Öhman SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
3:40,8  2:58,7  1:48,3  3:38,3 
 
36 44 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:06,7 1:48,8 2,4 0,6
2   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
3:37,7  3:00,0  1:56,4  3:32,6 
 
37 1 Philip Lindskog SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Suzuki 12:15,1 1:57,2 8,4
1   Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK   Mk1  
3:37,4  3:00,9  1:58,2  3:38,6 
 
38 39 Lars Lindros Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Opel 12:16,1 1:58,2 58,4 1,0
6   Fredik Karlsson Nora MK   Ascona  
Entrant:B&K Lots O Transport AB Örebro
3:44,8  2:59,2  1:53,9  3:38,2 
 
39 28 Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Nissan 12:18,1 2:00,2 47,5 2,0
6   Carl Eriksson Strängnäs AMS   Almera  
3:46,3  3:02,9  1:49,6  3:39,3 
 
40 49 Albin Olofsson Ludvika MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:21,5 2:03,6 17,2 3,4
3   Jesper Cardell Ludvika MS   244  
3:42,6  3:06,6  1:53,7  3:38,6 
 
41 11 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A - 2 wd VW 12:21,7 2:03,8 1:37,2 0,2
10   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Golf Mk 1  
3:44,5  3:01,4  1:54,4  3:41,4 
 
42 40 Krister Gunnar Hedman SMK Nyköping B - 2 wd Opel 12:23,1 2:05,2 1:05,4 1,4
7   Tomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
3:40,8  3:05,2  1:55,8  3:41,3 
 
43 29 Sören Wesström Enköping MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Audi 12:25,4 2:07,5 54,8 2,3
7   Sandra Lundberg Enköping MK   80  
3:45,7  3:04,3  1:52,2  3:43,2 
 
44 43 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:30,3 2:12,4 26,0 4,9
4   Mikael Widell Katrineholms MK   940  
3:46,3  3:05,0  1:52,7  3:46,3 
 
45 38 Leif Pedersen Flens MS B - 2 wd Opel 12:37,3 2:19,4 1:19,6 7,0
8   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Ascona B  
3:44,2  3:03,0  1:59,6  3:50,5 
 
46 41 Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:39,0 2:21,1 34,7 1,7
5   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   850  
Entrant:Maxsport Sweden
3:50,8  3:09,2  1:51,9  3:47,1 
 
47 30 Per Carlsson Ludvika MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 12:39,6 2:21,7 1:09,0 0,6
8   Thom Axelsson Laxå MK   Golf  
3:51,7  3:08,2  1:54,2  3:45,5 
 
48 42 Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:41,8 2:23,9 37,5 2,2
6   Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
3:54,0  3:06,1  1:56,1  3:45,6 
 
49 47 Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:43,1 2:25,2 38,8 1,3
7   Nils-Ove Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   240  
3:48,1  3:12,3  1:55,9  3:46,8 
 
50 2 Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Ungdomsrally VW 12:45,5 2:27,6 30,4 2,4
2   Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK   Golf  
Entrant:RH AutoRikt
3:54,6  3:09,0  1:55,0  3:46,9 
 
51 48 Göran Sund Fagersta MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:56,8 2:38,9 52,5 11,3
8   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   940  
3:57,2  3:15,0  1:58,8  3:45,8 
 
52 46 Daniel Hellström Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:11,1 2:53,2 1:06,8 14,3
9   Madeleine Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:51,8  3:27,9  1:55,3  3:56,1 
 
53 50 Magnus Gustafsson Hammarlind Hallsbergs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 13:23,3 3:05,4 1:19,0 12,2
10   Ove Gustafsson Hallsbergs MK   240  
4:01,1  3:22,9  1:56,4  4:02,9 
 
54 52 Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 13:45,6 3:27,7 1:41,3 22,3
11   Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker   Golf 3  
4:14,5  3:25,2  1:56,5  4:09,4 
 
55 25 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 14:21,2 4:03,3 2:50,6 35,6
9   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   940  
4:57,8  3:41,6  2:14,1  3:27,7 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!