Svenska English
Trollsprinten Raceconsulting
2019-09-29 Trollsprinten-Rally Official final
After SS 3
56 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 8 Per Göthberg Eskilstuna MK 4 wd Ford 7:15,8
1   Robert Eriksson Eskilstuna MK   Fiesta R5  
Entrant:OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB
3:04,0  2:31,6  1:40,2 
 
2 7 Micael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 7:18,8 3,0 3,0 3,0
2   Johan Björnsson Västra Östergötlands MK   Fiesta R5  
3:05,8  2:32,9  1:40,1 
 
3 81 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 7:21,0 5,2 5,2 2,2
3   Valkyria Edlund Vallentuna MK   Fiesta  
3:05,9  2:35,3  1:39,8 
 
4 6 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:29,6 13,8 13,8 8,6
4   Fredrik Hildingsson SMK Örebro   Evo 4  
3:09,2  2:36,4  1:44,0 
 
5 3 Leif Persson Laxå MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:30,7 14,9 14,9 1,1
5   Mattias Sjöberg Laxå MK   Evo 7  
3:13,2  2:36,9  1:40,6 
 
6 21 Fredrik Eriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd VW 7:35,0 19,2 4,3
1   Kristoffer Nordlund SMK Nyköping   Golf  
Entrant:STENROCK SÄKERHET
3:10,3  2:39,2  1:45,5 
 
7 5 Michael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:38,5 22,7 22,7 3,5
6   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo7  
3:12,2  2:41,7  1:44,6 
 
8 16 Magnus Karlsson Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Saab 7:43,7 27,9 8,7 5,2
2   Mikael Karlsson Norrköpings MK   93  
3:14,7  2:41,7  1:47,3 
 
9 13 Mikael Wisti Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 7:52,0 36,2 17,0 8,3
3   Timo Helisten SMK Vingåker   244  
3:19,1  2:45,8  1:47,1 
 
10 20 Peter Hellström Kolsva MS A - 2 wd Opel 7:54,2 38,4 19,2 2,2
4   Rickard Eliasson SMK Arboga   Corsa  
3:22,0  2:46,8  1:45,4 
 
11 15 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 7:55,1 39,3 20,1 0,9
5   Pierre Jakobsson SMK Nyköping   740  
3:20,8  2:44,7  1:49,6 
 
12 32 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 7:55,4 39,6 0,3
1   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Golf Mk 2  
3:21,2  2:46,7  1:47,5 
 
13 33 Andreas Engberg Skutskärs MS B - 2 wd Renault 7:56,3 40,5 0,9 0,9
2   Olle Erixon Katrineholms MK   Clio Sport  
Entrant:www.lådbilsfabriken.se
3:24,4  2:45,3  1:46,6 
 
14 31 Joakim Björnsson Kolsva MS B - 2 wd VW 7:58,2 42,4 2,8 1,9
3   Andreas Peters Kolsva MS   Golf Mk2  
3:23,4  2:47,1  1:47,7 
 
15 59 Jonas Björk MK Team Westom C - 2 wd VW 8:01,8 46,0 3,6
1   Lars Persson MK Team Westom   Golf Mk2  
3:25,2  2:50,4  1:46,2 
 
16 17 Daniel Hoffmann SMK Linde A - 2 wd Opel 8:03,1 47,3 28,1 1,3
6   Erik Gustavsson SMK Linde   Astra  
3:20,9  2:55,2  1:47,0 
 
17 22 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:06,4 50,6 3,3
1   Henrik Lundh Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:25,8  2:49,5  1:51,1 
 
17 56 Jacob Ekdahl-Uddberg Gnesta MK C - 2 wd Opel 8:06,4 50,6 4,6
2   Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
3:28,7  2:51,1  1:46,6 
 
19 12 Peter Johansson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 8:06,8 51,0 31,8 0,4
7   Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
3:22,4  2:49,4  1:55,0 
 
20 4 Andreas Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 8:08,1 52,3 52,3 1,3
7   Tobias Abrahamsson Katrineholms MK   Evo III  
3:27,2  2:54,1  1:46,8 
 
21 14 Gunnar Fredriksson Katrineholms MK A - 2 wd Saab 8:08,5 52,7 33,5 0,4
8   Leif Fredriksson Katrineholms MK   V4  
3:27,2  2:52,3  1:49,0 
 
22 9 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 8:10,8 55,0 55,0 2,3
8   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
3:30,9  2:51,6  1:48,3 
 
23 24 Frederik Eckhardt SMK Södermanland A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:13,0 57,2 6,6 2,2
2   Jimmie Nordin SMK Södermanland   940  
3:27,4  2:56,7  1:48,9 
 
24 26 Dennis Askling Hallsbergs MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:14,0 58,2 7,6 1,0
3   Jessica von Linen Hallsbergs MK   940  
3:29,8  2:50,9  1:53,3 
 
25 58 Patrik Lund SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Opel 8:14,1 58,3 12,3 0,1
3   Elin Stjernström SMK Nyköping   Ascona  
3:33,5  2:53,2  1:47,4 
 
26 23 Tobias Isaksson Laxå MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:14,3 58,5 7,9 0,2
4   Linus Isaksson Laxå MK   940  
Entrant:EMS Finnerödja AB
3:28,9  2:54,6  1:50,8 
 
27 61 Jonathan Andersson Ludvika MS C - 2 wd VW 8:17,5 1:01,7 15,7 3,2
4   Linnea Brandt Ludvika MS   Golf  
3:32,7  2:57,1  1:47,7 
 
28 18 Stefan Kemle Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Volvo 8:17,6 1:01,8 42,6 0,1
9   Mikael Carnclev Norrköpings MK   940  
3:40,6  2:45,3  1:51,7 
 
29 62 Fredrik Karlsson Västerås MS C - 2 wd Peugeot 8:22,0 1:06,2 20,2 4,4
5   Andreas Ekströn Katrineholms MK   306  
3:38,0  2:55,7  1:48,3 
 
30 37 Mikael Gustavsson Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Volvo 8:24,5 1:08,7 29,1 2,5
4   Mikael Brink Katrineholms MK   240  
3:36,4  2:57,9  1:50,2 
 
31 60 Sebastian Jäderlund Eskilstuna MK C - 2 wd Peugeot 8:25,9 1:10,1 24,1 1,4
6   Håkan Lundqvist Katrineholms MK   306  
3:39,8  3:00,4  1:45,7 
 
32 55 Hasse Pettersson SMK Nyköping C - 2 wd Volvo 8:27,8 1:12,0 26,0 1,9
7   Casper Öhman SMK Nyköping   240  
Entrant:JP Racing
3:40,8  2:58,7  1:48,3 
 
33 35 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Peugeot 8:28,6 1:12,8 33,2 0,8
5   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   205  
3:37,2  2:58,0  1:53,4 
 
34 53 Kenneth König Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Ford 8:29,5 1:13,7 0,9
1   Peo König SMK Vingåker   Escort  
3:35,4  2:58,0  1:56,1 
 
35 27 Niklas Berglund Eskilstuna MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:31,1 1:15,3 24,7 1,6
5   Jan-Olov Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:36,7  3:01,9  1:52,5 
 
36 44 Henri Cedergren SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:34,1 1:18,3 4,6 3,0
2   Sebastian Cedergren SMK Nyköping   940  
3:37,7  3:00,0  1:56,4 
 
37 1 Philip Lindskog SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Suzuki 8:36,5 1:20,7 2,4
1   Thorwald Lindskog Katrineholms MK   Mk1  
3:37,4  3:00,9  1:58,2 
 
38 39 Lars Lindros Katrineholms MK B - 2 wd Opel 8:37,9 1:22,1 42,5 1,4
6   Fredik Karlsson Nora MK   Ascona  
Entrant:B&K Lots O Transport AB Örebro
3:44,8  2:59,2  1:53,9 
 
39 28 Jimmy Kullander Finspångs MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Nissan 8:38,8 1:23,0 32,4 0,9
6   Carl Eriksson Strängnäs AMS   Almera  
3:46,3  3:02,9  1:49,6 
 
40 11 Roger Clefberg Västerås MS A - 2 wd VW 8:40,3 1:24,5 1:05,3 1,5
10   Rune Eriksson Västerås MS   Golf Mk 1  
3:44,5  3:01,4  1:54,4 
 
41 40 Krister Gunnar Hedman SMK Nyköping B - 2 wd Opel 8:41,8 1:26,0 46,4 1,5
7   Tomas Ryrvall SMK Nyköping   Ascona B  
3:40,8  3:05,2  1:55,8 
 
42 29 Sören Wesström Enköping MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Audi 8:42,2 1:26,4 35,8 0,4
7   Sandra Lundberg Enköping MK   80  
3:45,7  3:04,3  1:52,2 
 
43 49 Albin Olofsson Ludvika MS C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:42,9 1:27,1 13,4 0,7
3   Jesper Cardell Ludvika MS   244  
3:42,6  3:06,6  1:53,7 
 
44 43 Claes Claesson Katrineholms MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:44,0 1:28,2 14,5 1,1
4   Mikael Widell Katrineholms MK   940  
3:46,3  3:05,0  1:52,7 
 
45 38 Leif Pedersen Flens MS B - 2 wd Opel 8:46,8 1:31,0 51,4 2,8
8   Mats Forsberg Flens MS   Ascona B  
3:44,2  3:03,0  1:59,6 
 
46 41 Jonna Olsson SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:51,9 1:36,1 22,4 5,1
5   Linda Sjölin Flens MS   850  
Entrant:Maxsport Sweden
3:50,8  3:09,2  1:51,9 
 
47 30 Per Carlsson Ludvika MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 8:54,1 1:38,3 47,7 2,2
8   Thom Axelsson Laxå MK   Golf  
3:51,7  3:08,2  1:54,2 
 
48 42 Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:56,2 1:40,4 26,7 2,1
6   Hampus Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
3:54,0  3:06,1  1:56,1 
 
49 47 Andreas Svensson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 8:56,3 1:40,5 26,8 0,1
7   Nils-Ove Stålberg Eskilstuna MK   240  
3:48,1  3:12,3  1:55,9 
 
50 2 Gustav Hartzell Norrköpings MK Ungdomsrally VW 8:58,6 1:42,8 22,1 2,3
2   Richard Hartzell Norrköpings MK   Golf  
Entrant:RH AutoRikt
3:54,6  3:09,0  1:55,0 
 
51 48 Göran Sund Fagersta MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:11,0 1:55,2 41,5 12,4
8   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   940  
3:57,2  3:15,0  1:58,8 
 
52 46 Daniel Hellström Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:15,0 1:59,2 45,5 4,0
9   Madeleine Karlsson Eskilstuna MK   940  
3:51,8  3:27,9  1:55,3 
 
53 50 Magnus Gustafsson Hammarlind Hallsbergs MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:20,4 2:04,6 50,9 5,4
10   Ove Gustafsson Hallsbergs MK   240  
4:01,1  3:22,9  1:56,4 
 
54 51 Anton Norgren Katrineholm MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 9:25,8 2:10,0 56,3 5,4
11   Wilma Blomberg Katrineholm MK   244  
4:03,9  3:12,6  2:09,3 
 
55 52 Susanne Rosén SMK Vingåker C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 VW 9:36,2 2:20,4 1:06,7 10,4
12   Andreas Rosén SMK Vingåker   Golf 3  
4:14,5  3:25,2  1:56,5 
 
56 25 Niklas Carlson Katrineholms MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp E / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 10:53,5 3:37,7 2:47,1 1:17,3
9   Gustav Holmdahl SMK Linde   940  
4:57,8  3:41,6  2:14,1 
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!