Svenska English
Raceconsulting
2018-12-29 Hasselasvängen Stenes Minne Official final
After SS 1
59 competitors
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 6 Stig Andervang Almunge MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:33,3
1   Robin Eriksson   Evo  
 
2 7 Tomas Bergman SMK Hälsinge 4WD Mitsubishi 3:39,2 5,9 5,9 5,9
2   Paulin Bergqvist SMK Hälsinge   Evo 6  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
3 8 Sebastian Eriksson Hagfors MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:41,7 8,4 8,4 2,5
3   Emil Bergkvist Hofors MS   Evo IX  
 
4 4 Roger Gustafsson Östernärkes RMC 4WD Mitsubishi 3:43,5 10,2 10,2 1,8
4   Arne Johansson SMK Karlskoga   Evo 4  
 
5 2 Peter Johansson Säters MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:44,2 10,9 10,9 0,7
5   Alexander Fammé Idkerberget MK   Evo 5  
 
6 5 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4WD Mitsubishi 3:44,8 11,5 11,5 0,6
6   Mikael Kjellgren Hjo MK   Evo 7  
 
7 22 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Toyota 3:48,2 14,9 3,4
1   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant:Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
8 20 Johannes Joons Skutskärs MS A - 2WD Opel 3:48,9 15,6 0,7 0,7
2   Christoffer Bäck SMK Hedemora   Astra KitCar  
Entrant:RallyShop Motorsport
 
9 23 Niklas Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD VW 3:49,6 16,3 1,4 0,7
3   Martin Holmdal   Golf  
Entrant:L.Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
10 13 Bo Almgren Woxnadalens MK A - 2WD VW 3:54,2 20,9 6,0 4,6
4   Mattias Svedberg Bollnäs MK   Golf 3  
 
11 16 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2WD Volvo 3:54,3 21,0 6,1 0,1
5   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Välsta Bildemontering AB
 
12 24 Magnus Proos Härjedalens AK B - 2WD Saab 3:54,6 21,3 0,3
1   Lasse Grip SMK Hälsinge   9-3  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas Sveg
 
13 25 Stefan Hägglöf SMK Gävle B - 2WD VW 3:55,3 22,0 0,7 0,7
2   Mikael Pettersson Järbo MK   Golf III  
 
14 14 Andreas Frölander Gotlands MF BK A - 2WD Citroen 3:56,3 23,0 8,1 1,0
6   Millan Nilsson Gotlands MF BK   ZX  
 
15 10 Marcus Frändén SMK Sundsvall 4WD Nissan 3:57,6 24,3 24,3 1,3
7   Simon Frändén SMK Sundsvall   Sunny GTI-R  
 
16 17 Niklas Nilsson Jämtlands MK A - 2WD Volvo 3:58,7 25,4 10,5 1,1
7   Pontus Hallin MK Nordjämten   242  
 
17 26 Tommy Andersson SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Toyota 4:01,2 27,9 6,6 2,5
3   Olle Wedin SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
 
18 12 Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2WD Volvo 4:02,2 28,9 14,0 1,0
8   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
19 44 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:03,7 30,4 1,5
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf  
 
20 19 Emrik Smedberg Wäxjö MS A - 2WD Honda 4:05,7 32,4 17,5 2,0
9   Julia Thulin SMK Hörby   Civic  
Entrant:Motorsport AB i Växjö
 
21 47 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:07,7 34,4 4,0 2,0
2   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   Golf 16v  
 
22 41 Magnus Lövgren Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Peugeot 4:10,8 37,5 7,1 3,1
3   Robin Wallberg Skutskärs MK   206 GTI  
 
23 42 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:11,9 38,6 8,2 1,1
4   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Golf 16 V  
 
24 33 Kenneth Ringström Fjugesta MS C - 2WD Toyota 4:13,2 39,9 1,3
1   Håkan Berger Fjugesta MS   Corolla  
Entrant:NERIKE KUGG o MEKAN MOTORSPORT
 
25 46 Magnus Westman SMK Hälsinge AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:13,9 40,6 10,2 0,7
5   Michael Andersson SMK Hälsinge   944 GL  
 
26 455 Per Nordgren Örnsköldsviks MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:14,4 41,1 10,7 0,5
6   Anna Nordgren Örnsköldsviks MK   940  
 
27 51 Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:14,5 41,2 10,8 0,1
7   Hans Ädel Hedesunda MK   242  
 
28 59 Marcus Persson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:14,9 41,6 0,4
1   Erica Oscarsson Sandvikens MK   240  
 
28 43 Dan Hoff Jämtlands MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 4:14,9 41,6 11,2
8   Ethel Svantesson Jämtlands MK   Golf III GTI 16v  
 
30 37 Janne Blom Finspångs MS Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:16,0 42,7 1,1
1   Stig Bergqvist Finspångs MS   PV  
 
31 45 Jocke Halvarsson Ljusdals MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:16,5 43,2 12,8 0,5
9   Henrik Hamberg Hede MK   940  
 
32 28 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2WD Citroën 4:17,5 44,2 22,9 1,0
4   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
33 50 Nils-Olov Lindström Örnsköldsviks RK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:18,7 45,4 15,0 1,2
10   Gunnar Råberg Örnsköldsvik RK   244  
 
34 48 Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:19,0 45,7 15,3 0,3
11   Max Johansson Idkerbergets MK   940  
 
35 39 Jonas Edlund Ilsbo MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:20,0 46,7 4,0 1,0
2   Sara Strömberg Ilsbo MK   PV  
 
36 31 Rune Grafström Örnsköldsviks RK C - 2WD VW 4:20,4 47,1 7,2 0,4
2   Hans Roland Sundström Örnsköldsviks RK   Golf 3  
Entrant:HECO ALUMINIUMTRAILER
 
37 68 Erik Sjöström Vännäs MK C - Grupp E VW 4:20,7 47,4 0,3
1   Eric Lennartsson Vännäs MK   Golf Mk2  
 
38 11 Dan Axelsson Härjedalens AK A - 2WD Ford 4:20,9 47,6 32,7 0,2
10   Erika Wiklander Härjedalens MS   Escort Mk2  
Entrant:Mobergs Glas
 
39 60 Andreas Stålehammar Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Suzuki 4:21,9 48,6 7,0 1,0
2   Melina Toven Kolsva MS   Swift Mk2  
Entrant:Sundgrens Åkeri AB
 
40 52 Kalle Morell Hofors MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:22,0 48,7 7,1 0,1
3   Lina Björklund Sandvikens MK   940  
 
41 30 Åke Nordin Ljusdals MS C - 2WD VW 4:22,6 49,3 9,4 0,6
3   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
42 40 Billy Söderin Krokoms MK Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Volvo 4:22,7 49,4 6,7 0,1
3   Mats Angland Norrköpings MK   142  
 
43 27 Morgan Hedqvist Hedesunda MK B - 2WD Opel 4:25,7 52,4 31,1 3,0
5   Mikael Aho Sandvikens MK   Manta B 2.4  
 
44 67 Mathias Pettersson Sandvikens MK C - Grupp E Volvo 4:26,1 52,8 5,4 0,4
2   Staffan Andersson Sandvikens MK   244  
 
45 55 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:28,1 54,8 13,2 2,0
4   Peter Söderlund SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant:Team ITAB
 
46 49 Krister Hernström Finspångs MS AB - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:30,6 57,3 26,9 2,5
12   Ingvar Eklöv Finspångs MS   242  
 
47 69 Fredrik Wistedt Skutskärs MS C - Grupp E Volvo 4:31,4 58,1 10,7 0,8
3   Johannes Eliasson Skutskärs MS   940  
 
48 56 Tobias Oravamäki Gestrike RT C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:32,5 59,2 17,6 1,1
5   Alexander Nordqvist Gestrike RT   940  
 
49 9 Roger Ramsell Jämtlands MK 4WD BMW 4:32,9 59,6 59,6 0,4
8   Jimmy Nesterud Jämtlands MK   325 IX  
 
50 62 Mikael Persson Ilsbo MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:34,0 1:00,7 1,1
1   Annelie Persson Bäck Ilsbo MK   Golf Mk2  
 
51 70 Ida Törnhult Gestrike RT C - Grupp E Toyota 4:34,5 1:01,2 13,8 0,5
4   Pelle Wilén Strängnäs AMS   Corolla  
Entrant:Sundgrens Åkeri AB
 
52 66 Thomas Åsberg Gestrike RT C - Grupp E Opel 4:36,9 1:03,6 16,2 2,4
5   Agnes Åsberg Gestrike RT   Astra  
 
53 35 Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Appendix K + (Grupp H -1974) Saab 4:37,0 1:03,7 21,0 0,1
4   Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK   Sport  
 
54 63 Jessica Persson Hede MK AB - Grupp E VW 4:41,7 1:08,4 7,7 4,7
2   Annsofi Wikström Ljusdals MS   Golf  
 
55 29 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge C - 2WD Volvo 4:43,9 1:10,6 30,7 2,2
4   Tobias Palm SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
56 605 Jonathan Haglund Örnsköldsviks MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 4:47,4 1:14,1 32,5 3,5
6   Maja Ekbark Örnsköldsviks MK   240  
 
57 61 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS AB - Grupp E Opel 4:50,1 1:16,8 16,1 2,7
3   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MK   Astra  
 
58 57 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 24:09,9 20:36,6 19:55,0 19:19,8
7   Linus Larsson Sandvikens MK   242  
 
59 53 Pontus Hoff Jämtlands MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 25:21,8 21:48,5 21:06,9 1:11,9
8   Lukas Lindström Jämtlands MK   Golf II GTI  
 

Valid HTML 4.01! Valid CSS!